Открытый Чемпионат г. Новополоцка
по спортивному ориентированию
08.04.2017, г. Новополоцк
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж12, 11 КП, 1.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 48) 2( 41) 3( 51) 4( 49) 5( 45) 6( 42) 7( 61) 8( 55) 9( 56) 10( 58) 11(100)
1 Карелина Полина КСО «Эридан» 10 2008 00:12:13 1 0:48( 48)( 6) 0:23( 41)( 3) 0:29( 51)( 9) 0:45( 49)( 6) 2:38( 45)( 1) 1:17( 42)( 8) 1:14( 61)( 2) 1:56( 55)( 3) 1:21( 56)( 2) 0:59( 58)( 2) 0:13(100)( 1) 0:10
0:48( 48)( 6) 1:11( 41)( 4) 1:40( 51)( 4) 2:25( 49)( 4) 5:03( 45)( 1) 6:20( 42)( 1) 7:34( 61)( 1) 9:30( 55)( 1) 10:51( 56)( 1) 11:50( 58)( 1) 12:03(100)( 1) 12:13
2 Алексеёнок Полина КСО «Эридан» 124 2005 00:16:23 2 0:41( 48)( 2) 0:20( 41)( 2) 0:21( 51)( 2) 0:34( 49)( 3) 4:50( 45)( 6) 1:07( 42)( 4) 1:23( 61)( 3) 2:33( 55)( 8) 3:22( 56)( 11) 0:47( 58)( 1) 0:16(100)( 2) 0:09
0:41( 48)( 2) 1:01( 41)( 2) 1:22( 51)( 2) 1:56( 49)( 2) 6:46( 45)( 4) 7:53( 42)( 3) 9:16( 61)( 2) 11:49( 55)( 2) 15:11( 56)( 3) 15:58( 58)( 2) 16:14(100)( 2) 16:23
3 Григорович Ольга ГУДО ВОДДиМ 3 2007 00:17:30 3 1:42( 48)( 15) 0:24( 41)( 4) 0:24( 51)( 5) 0:41( 49)( 5) 4:38( 45)( 5) 1:14( 42)( 6) 2:03( 61)( 7) 2:15( 55)( 7) 2:16( 56)( 5) 1:13( 58)( 7) 0:19(100)( 5) 0:21
1:42( 48)( 15) 2:06( 41)( 9) 2:30( 51)( 8) 3:11( 49)( 8) 7:49( 45)( 5) 9:03( 42)( 4) 11:06( 61)( 3) 13:21( 55)( 4) 15:37( 56)( 4) 16:50( 58)( 3) 17:09(100)( 3) 17:30
4 Копнинова Виктория «ТСК «АРГО» г.Полоцк 15 2005 00:18:49 4 0:57( 48)( 12) 0:48( 41)( 9) 0:23( 51)( 4) 0:35( 49)( 4) 3:33( 45)( 3) 6:24( 42)( 12) 1:07( 61)( 1) 1:44( 55)( 2) 1:29( 56)( 3) 1:13( 58)( 7) 0:24(100)( 9) 0:12
0:57( 48)( 12) 1:45( 41)( 7) 2:08( 51)( 7) 2:43( 49)( 5) 6:16( 45)( 3) 12:40( 42)( 7) 13:47( 61)( 5) 15:31( 55)( 5) 17:00( 56)( 5) 18:13( 58)( 4) 18:37(100)( 4) 18:49
5 Каренская Ксения ГУДО ВОДДиМ IIю 6 2005 00:21:03 5 0:43( 48)( 3) 0:24( 41)( 4) 0:27( 51)( 7) 0:45( 49)( 6) 8:41( 45)( 11) 1:37( 42)( 9) 1:40( 61)( 4) 2:41( 55)( 9) 2:30( 56)( 9) 1:05( 58)( 3) 0:19(100)( 5) 0:11
0:43( 48)( 3) 1:07( 41)( 3) 1:34( 51)( 3) 2:19( 49)( 3) 11:00( 45)( 8) 12:37( 42)( 6) 14:17( 61)( 6) 16:58( 55)( 6) 19:28( 56)( 6) 20:33( 58)( 5) 20:52(100)( 5) 21:03
6 Блестова Мирослава «СКО «ПРИЗМА» 13 2007 00:21:25 6 0:44( 48)( 4) 1:15( 41)( 10) 1:08( 51)( 14) 0:26( 49)( 1) 5:41( 45)( 7) 0:52( 42)( 2) 4:26( 61)( 10) 2:56( 55)( 11) 2:10( 56)( 4) 1:14( 58)( 9) 0:18(100)( 4) 0:15
0:44( 48)( 4) 1:59( 41)( 8) 3:07( 51)( 10) 3:33( 49)( 9) 9:14( 45)( 6) 10:06( 42)( 5) 14:32( 61)( 7) 17:28( 55)( 7) 19:38( 56)( 7) 20:52( 58)( 6) 21:10(100)( 6) 21:25
7 Старовойтова Мария ГУДО ВОДДиМ IIю 5 2005 00:22:26 7 0:48( 48)( 6) 4:13( 41)( 12) 0:36( 51)( 11) 0:45( 49)( 6) 6:28( 45)( 9) 1:14( 42)( 6) 1:58( 61)( 5) 2:12( 55)( 5) 2:23( 56)( 8) 1:11( 58)( 6) 0:16(100)( 2) 0:22
0:48( 48)( 6) 5:01( 41)( 12) 5:37( 51)( 12) 6:22( 49)( 12) 12:50( 45)( 10) 14:04( 42)( 8) 16:02( 61)( 8) 18:14( 55)( 8) 20:37( 56)( 8) 21:48( 58)( 7) 22:04(100)( 7) 22:26
8 Григорович Юлия ГУДО ВОДДиМ 4 2007 00:24:27 8 1:01( 48)( 13) 0:31( 41)( 7) 0:30( 51)( 10) 0:53( 49)( 10) 11:57( 45)( 12) 1:13( 42)( 5) 2:00( 61)( 6) 2:14( 55)( 6) 2:20( 56)( 6) 1:07( 58)( 4) 0:22(100)( 8) 0:19
1:01( 48)( 13) 1:32( 41)( 6) 2:02( 51)( 6) 2:55( 49)( 7) 14:52( 45)( 11) 16:05( 42)( 12) 18:05( 61)( 9) 20:19( 55)( 9) 22:39( 56)( 9) 23:46( 58)( 8) 24:08(100)( 8) 24:27
9 Блестова Софья «СКО «ПРИЗМА» 12 2006 00:27:18 9 0:39( 48)( 1) 7:40( 41)( 13) 0:22( 51)( 3) 0:51( 49)( 9) 5:43( 45)( 8) 0:45( 42)( 1) 5:35( 61)( 11) 1:40( 55)( 1) 2:22( 56)( 7) 1:09( 58)( 5) 0:21(100)( 7) 0:11
0:39( 48)( 1) 8:19( 41)( 13) 8:41( 51)( 13) 9:32( 49)( 13) 15:15( 45)( 12) 16:00( 42)( 10) 21:35( 61)( 11) 23:15( 55)( 11) 25:37( 56)( 10) 26:46( 58)( 9) 27:07(100)( 9) 27:18
10 Хитева Анастасия ГУО ВГЦДОДИМ 9 2008 00:32:04 10 1:40( 48)( 14) 0:34( 41)( 8) 0:40( 51)( 12) 2:43( 49)( 13) 6:43( 45)( 10) 3:40( 42)( 10) 4:04( 61)( 9) 2:53( 55)( 10) 3:43( 56)( 12) 3:01( 58)( 11) 1:48(100)( 11) 0:35
1:40( 48)( 14) 2:14( 41)( 10) 2:54( 51)( 9) 5:37( 49)( 11) 12:20( 45)( 9) 16:00( 42)( 10) 20:04( 61)( 10) 22:57( 55)( 10) 26:40( 56)( 11) 29:41( 58)( 10) 31:29(100)( 10) 32:04
11 Фурс Яна Глубокский р-н 1 2005 00:56:46 11 0:55( 48)( 9) 2:30( 41)( 11) 0:27( 51)( 7) 1:27( 49)( 12) 4:15( 45)( 4) 4:44( 42)( 11) 16:05( 61)( 12) 21:10( 55)( 12) 2:33( 56)( 10) 1:42( 58)( 10) 0:43(100)( 10) 0:15
0:55( 48)( 9) 3:25( 41)( 11) 3:52( 51)( 11) 5:19( 49)( 10) 9:34( 45)( 7) 14:18( 42)( 9) 30:23( 61)( 12) 51:33( 55)( 12) 54:06( 56)( 12) 55:48( 58)( 11) 56:31(100)( 11) 56:46
12 Жук Анастасия Глубокский р-н 2 2005 п.п20.10 0:50( 48)( 8) 28:27
0:50( 48)( 8) 29:17
13 Зыленкова Анна ГУДО ОРЦФКТиКДиМ 7 2005 п.п20.10 0:56( 48)( 11) 8:25( 41)( 14) 0:49( 51)( 13) 21:34
0:56( 48)( 11) 9:21( 41)( 14) 10:10( 51)( 14) 31:44
14 Гуленкова Виктория ГУДО ОРЦФКТиКДиМ 8 2005 п.п20.10 0:55( 48)( 9) 0:27( 41)( 6) 0:25( 51)( 6) 1:04( 49)( 11) 3:24( 45)( 2) 0:54( 42)( 3) 3:58( 61)( 8) 1:56( 55)( 3) 1:13( 56)( 1) 1:17
0:55( 48)( 9) 1:22( 41)( 5) 1:47( 51)( 5) 2:51( 49)( 6) 6:15( 45)( 2) 7:09( 42)( 2) 11:07( 61)( 4) 13:03( 55)( 3) 14:16( 56)( 2) 15:33
15 Щебет Вика КСО «Эридан» 11 2006 п.п20.10 0:47( 48)( 5) 0:13( 41)( 1) 0:17( 51)( 1) 0:31( 49)( 2) 12:52
0:47( 48)( 5) 1:00( 41)( 1) 1:17( 51)( 1) 1:48( 49)( 1) 14:40
Ж14, 11 КП, 2.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 41) 2( 40) 3( 65) 4( 45) 5( 39) 6( 38) 7( 63) 8( 64) 9( 56) 10( 57) 11(100)
1 Миронова Ксения КСО «Эридан» Iю 29 2004 00:10:01 1 0:35( 41)( 4) 0:29( 40)( 2) 0:29( 65)( 1) 1:38( 45)( 2) 1:19( 39)( 3) 1:27( 38)( 1) 0:47( 63)( 2) 1:21( 64)( 2) 0:56( 56)( 2) 0:18( 57)( 3) 0:34(100)( 2) 0:08
0:35( 41)( 4) 1:04( 40)( 3) 1:33( 65)( 3) 3:11( 45)( 2) 4:30( 39)( 2) 5:57( 38)( 2) 6:44( 63)( 2) 8:05( 64)( 2) 9:01( 56)( 2) 9:19( 57)( 2) 9:53(100)( 1) 10:01
2 Карелина Софья КСО «Эридан» Iю 26 2005 00:10:15 2 0:30( 41)( 2) 0:27( 40)( 1) 0:33( 65)( 3) 1:36( 45)( 1) 1:17( 39)( 2) 1:30( 38)( 2) 0:45( 63)( 1) 1:19( 64)( 1) 0:52( 56)( 1) 0:18( 57)( 3) 0:59(100)( 8) 0:09
0:30( 41)( 2) 0:57( 40)( 1) 1:30( 65)( 1) 3:06( 45)( 1) 4:23( 39)( 1) 5:53( 38)( 1) 6:38( 63)( 1) 7:57( 64)( 1) 8:49( 56)( 1) 9:07( 57)( 1) 10:06(100)( 2) 10:15
3 Афанасьева Анна КСО «Эридан» I 27 2005 00:11:42 3 0:31( 41)( 3) 0:29( 40)( 2) 0:32( 65)( 2) 2:21( 45)( 5) 1:07( 39)( 1) 2:10( 38)( 9) 0:49( 63)( 3) 1:33( 64)( 4) 1:03( 56)( 3) 0:19( 57)( 5) 0:39(100)( 3) 0:09
0:31( 41)( 3) 1:00( 40)( 2) 1:32( 65)( 2) 3:53( 45)( 3) 5:00( 39)( 3) 7:10( 38)( 3) 7:59( 63)( 3) 9:32( 64)( 3) 10:35( 56)( 3) 10:54( 57)( 3) 11:33(100)( 3) 11:42
4 Буевич Дарья КСО «Эридан» IIю 28 2003 00:13:24 4 0:58( 41)( 11) 0:34( 40)( 5) 0:35( 65)( 4) 2:34( 45)( 7) 1:28( 39)( 5) 2:03( 38)( 8) 0:55( 63)( 7) 1:36( 64)( 6) 1:30( 56)( 6) 0:21( 57)( 8) 0:42(100)( 6) 0:08
0:58( 41)( 11) 1:32( 40)( 8) 2:07( 65)( 4) 4:41( 45)( 5) 6:09( 39)( 5) 8:12( 38)( 5) 9:07( 63)( 5) 10:43( 64)( 5) 12:13( 56)( 5) 12:34( 57)( 5) 13:16(100)( 4) 13:24
5 Катаржевская Александра «ТСК «АРГО» г.Полоцк 30 2003 00:13:42 5 0:42( 41)( 6) 1:13( 40)( 11) 0:44( 65)( 5) 1:51( 45)( 3) 1:20( 39)( 4) 1:46( 38)( 5) 0:49( 63)( 3) 1:30( 64)( 3) 2:11( 56)( 8) 0:16( 57)( 2) 1:01(100)( 9) 0:19
0:42( 41)( 6) 1:55( 40)( 11) 2:39( 65)( 7) 4:30( 45)( 4) 5:50( 39)( 4) 7:36( 38)( 4) 8:25( 63)( 4) 9:55( 64)( 4) 12:06( 56)( 4) 12:22( 57)( 4) 13:23(100)( 5) 13:42
6 Егорченко Полина Великие Луки I 17 2003 00:13:53 6 0:28( 41)( 1) 1:03( 40)( 9) 1:43( 65)( 8) 2:29( 45)( 6) 1:29( 39)( 6) 1:38( 38)( 3) 1:13( 63)( 9) 1:37( 64)( 7) 1:19( 56)( 5) 0:15( 57)( 1) 0:31(100)( 1) 0:08
0:28( 41)( 1) 1:31( 40)( 7) 3:14( 65)( 9) 5:43( 45)( 6) 7:12( 39)( 6) 8:50( 38)( 6) 10:03( 63)( 6) 11:40( 64)( 6) 12:59( 56)( 6) 13:14( 57)( 6) 13:45(100)( 6) 13:53
7 Хотеева Виолетта ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка III 21 2003 00:15:01 7 0:44( 41)( 7) 0:35( 40)( 6) 1:44( 65)( 9) 3:34( 45)( 8) 1:40( 39)( 7) 1:45( 38)( 4) 0:54( 63)( 6) 1:33( 64)( 4) 1:18( 56)( 4) 0:22( 57)( 9) 0:41(100)( 5) 0:11
0:44( 41)( 7) 1:19( 40)( 4) 3:03( 65)( 8) 6:37( 45)( 8) 8:17( 39)( 8) 10:02( 38)( 7) 10:56( 63)( 7) 12:29( 64)( 7) 13:47( 56)( 7) 14:09( 57)( 7) 14:50(100)( 7) 15:01
8 Дубкевич Екатерина ГУДО ОРЦФКТиКДиМ IIю 24 2003 00:16:27 8 0:38( 41)( 5) 0:50( 40)( 7) 2:29( 65)( 11) 2:04( 45)( 4) 2:13( 39)( 12) 1:48( 38)( 6) 1:23( 63)( 10) 1:49( 64)( 8) 1:48( 56)( 7) 0:30( 57)( 11) 0:40(100)( 4) 0:15
0:38( 41)( 5) 1:28( 40)( 6) 3:57( 65)( 10) 6:01( 45)( 7) 8:14( 39)( 7) 10:02( 38)( 7) 11:25( 63)( 8) 13:14( 64)( 8) 15:02( 56)( 8) 15:32( 57)( 8) 16:12(100)( 8) 16:27
9 Дубкевич Елизавета ГУДО ОРЦФКТиКДиМ IIю 23 2003 00:21:08 9 0:45( 41)( 8) 1:05( 40)( 10) 0:44( 65)( 5) 7:59( 45)( 12) 1:45( 39)( 8) 2:00( 38)( 7) 0:59( 63)( 8) 1:56( 64)( 9) 2:22( 56)( 9) 0:22( 57)( 9) 0:57(100)( 7) 0:14
0:45( 41)( 8) 1:50( 40)( 10) 2:34( 65)( 5) 10:33( 45)( 10) 12:18( 39)( 10) 14:18( 38)( 10) 15:17( 63)( 10) 17:13( 64)( 9) 19:35( 56)( 9) 19:57( 57)( 9) 20:54(100)( 9) 21:08
10 Мороз Анна Глубокский р-н IIю 20 2004 00:25:57 10 0:47( 41)( 9) 1:02( 40)( 8) 0:46( 65)( 7) 4:15( 45)( 9) 2:08( 39)( 10) 3:57( 38)( 10) 1:55( 63)( 11) 4:06( 64)( 11) 5:07( 56)( 10) 0:20( 57)( 6) 1:18(100)( 10) 0:16
0:47( 41)( 9) 1:49( 40)( 9) 2:35( 65)( 6) 6:50( 45)( 9) 8:58( 39)( 9) 12:55( 38)( 9) 14:50( 63)( 9) 18:56( 64)( 10) 24:03( 56)( 10) 24:23( 57)( 10) 25:41(100)( 10) 25:57
11 Ясюкевич Валерия Глубокский р-н 19 2004 00:29:55 11 2:00( 41)( 13) 1:36( 40)( 12) 1:51( 65)( 10) 5:25( 45)( 10) 2:08( 39)( 10) 3:57( 38)( 10) 1:55( 63)( 11) 4:05( 64)( 10) 5:07( 56)( 10) 0:20( 57)( 6) 1:19(100)( 11) 0:12
2:00( 41)( 13) 3:36( 40)( 12) 5:27( 65)( 12) 10:52( 45)( 11) 13:00( 39)( 11) 16:57( 38)( 11) 18:52( 63)( 11) 22:57( 64)( 11) 28:04( 56)( 11) 28:24( 57)( 11) 29:43(100)( 11) 29:55
12 Егорченко Алина Великие Луки I 16 2003 п.п20.10 0:53( 41)( 10) 0:32( 40)( 4) 3:00( 65)( 12) 7:31( 45)( 11) 1:49( 39)( 9) 16:23( 38)( 12) 0:49( 63)( 3) 20:11( 64)( 12) 2:13
0:53( 41)( 10) 1:25( 40)( 5) 4:25( 65)( 11) 11:56( 45)( 12) 13:45( 39)( 12) 30:08( 38)( 12) 30:57( 63)( 12) 51:08( 64)( 12) 53:21
13 Метла Александра ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка 22 2004 п.п20.10 31:00
31:00
14 Копачева Анастасия ГУДО ВОДДиМ 129 2004 п.п20.10 1:09( 41)( 12) 0:00
1:09( 41)( 12) 1:09
Ж16, 18 КП, 2.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 50) 3( 48) 4( 52) 5( 45) 6( 39) 7( 61) 8( 62) 9( 38) 10( 63) 11( 64) 12( 33) 13( 44) 14( 54) 15( 59) 16( 55) 17( 56) 18(100)
1 Тамбасова Мария КСО «Эридан» II 39 2001 00:15:56 1 0:44( 51)( 2) 0:32( 50)( 1) 0:54( 48)( 2) 0:45( 52)( 2) 1:27( 45)( 1) 1:04( 39)( 2) 0:27( 61)( 1) 1:18( 62)( 5) 0:36( 38)( 1) 0:45( 63)( 1) 1:23( 64)( 2) 0:58( 33)( 7) 0:40( 44)( 3) 1:10( 54)( 1) 0:15( 59)( 2) 1:00( 55)( 1) 0:55( 56)( 1) 0:54(100)( 2) 0:09
0:44( 51)( 2) 1:16( 50)( 1) 2:10( 48)( 1) 2:55( 52)( 1) 4:22( 45)( 1) 5:26( 39)( 1) 5:53( 61)( 1) 7:11( 62)( 1) 7:47( 38)( 1) 8:32( 63)( 1) 9:55( 64)( 1) 10:53( 33)( 1) 11:33( 44)( 1) 12:43( 54)( 1) 12:58( 59)( 1) 13:58( 55)( 1) 14:53( 56)( 1) 15:47(100)( 1) 15:56
2 Емельянова Елизавета ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка 37 2001 00:18:12 2 0:55( 51)( 6) 0:35( 50)( 3) 0:54( 48)( 2) 0:43( 52)( 1) 1:31( 45)( 2) 1:01( 39)( 1) 0:28( 61)( 2) 1:11( 62)( 2) 0:38( 38)( 2) 0:50( 63)( 3) 2:58( 64)( 6) 0:37( 33)( 1) 0:46( 44)( 6) 1:10( 54)( 1) 0:16( 59)( 4) 1:10( 55)( 4) 1:22( 56)( 6) 0:57(100)( 4) 0:10
0:55( 51)( 6) 1:30( 50)( 3) 2:24( 48)( 3) 3:07( 52)( 3) 4:38( 45)( 2) 5:39( 39)( 2) 6:07( 61)( 2) 7:18( 62)( 2) 7:56( 38)( 2) 8:46( 63)( 2) 11:44( 64)( 3) 12:21( 33)( 3) 13:07( 44)( 3) 14:17( 54)( 3) 14:33( 59)( 3) 15:43( 55)( 2) 17:05( 56)( 2) 18:02(100)( 2) 18:12
3 Василевская Алёна ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка IIю 35 2001 00:18:42 3 0:44( 51)( 2) 0:33( 50)( 2) 0:56( 48)( 4) 0:51( 52)( 6) 1:44( 45)( 3) 1:13( 39)( 3) 0:29( 61)( 3) 1:13( 62)( 4) 0:43( 38)( 4) 0:54( 63)( 5) 1:38( 64)( 3) 0:40( 33)( 2) 0:40( 44)( 3) 1:15( 54)( 3) 0:17( 59)( 5) 2:52( 55)( 8) 0:56( 56)( 2) 0:55(100)( 3) 0:09
0:44( 51)( 2) 1:17( 50)( 2) 2:13( 48)( 2) 3:04( 52)( 2) 4:48( 45)( 3) 6:01( 39)( 3) 6:30( 61)( 3) 7:43( 62)( 3) 8:26( 38)( 3) 9:20( 63)( 3) 10:58( 64)( 2) 11:38( 33)( 2) 12:18( 44)( 2) 13:33( 54)( 2) 13:50( 59)( 2) 16:42( 55)( 3) 17:38( 56)( 3) 18:33(100)( 3) 18:42
4 Мельникова Арина ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка IIю 34 2002 00:21:03 4 0:48( 51)( 4) 1:03( 50)( 6) 1:03( 48)( 5) 0:50( 52)( 4) 2:41( 45)( 7) 1:22( 39)( 6) 0:35( 61)( 5) 1:22( 62)( 6) 0:49( 38)( 5) 0:53( 63)( 4) 2:42( 64)( 5) 0:47( 33)( 5) 0:39( 44)( 2) 1:43( 54)( 6) 0:34( 59)( 8) 1:08( 55)( 2) 1:07( 56)( 4) 0:48(100)( 1) 0:09
0:48( 51)( 4) 1:51( 50)( 5) 2:54( 48)( 4) 3:44( 52)( 4) 6:25( 45)( 5) 7:47( 39)( 5) 8:22( 61)( 5) 9:44( 62)( 5) 10:33( 38)( 5) 11:26( 63)( 5) 14:08( 64)( 5) 14:55( 33)( 5) 15:34( 44)( 5) 17:17( 54)( 5) 17:51( 59)( 5) 18:59( 55)( 5) 20:06( 56)( 4) 20:54(100)( 4) 21:03
5 Малец Александра Глубокский р-н IIю 33 2001 00:21:19 5 0:49( 51)( 5) 0:52( 50)( 5) 1:41( 48)( 8) 0:50( 52)( 4) 2:05( 45)( 4) 1:17( 39)( 4) 0:30( 61)( 4) 1:32( 62)( 7) 0:38( 38)( 2) 1:08( 63)( 7) 2:27( 64)( 4) 0:41( 33)( 3) 0:57( 44)( 8) 1:26( 54)( 4) 0:15( 59)( 2) 1:17( 55)( 5) 1:43( 56)( 8) 1:00(100)( 5) 0:11
0:49( 51)( 5) 1:41( 50)( 4) 3:22( 48)( 7) 4:12( 52)( 6) 6:17( 45)( 4) 7:34( 39)( 4) 8:04( 61)( 4) 9:36( 62)( 4) 10:14( 38)( 4) 11:22( 63)( 4) 13:49( 64)( 4) 14:30( 33)( 4) 15:27( 44)( 4) 16:53( 54)( 4) 17:08( 59)( 4) 18:25( 55)( 4) 20:08( 56)( 5) 21:08(100)( 5) 21:19
6 Жлоба Мария ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка IIю 36 2002 00:21:46 6 0:42( 51)( 1) 1:48( 50)( 8) 0:51( 48)( 1) 0:49( 52)( 3) 2:32( 45)( 6) 1:20( 39)( 5) 0:39( 61)( 6) 1:12( 62)( 3) 2:55( 38)( 7) 0:47( 63)( 2) 1:19( 64)( 1) 0:41( 33)( 3) 0:45( 44)( 5) 1:40( 54)( 5) 0:21( 59)( 6) 1:08( 55)( 2) 1:04( 56)( 3) 1:03(100)( 7) 0:10
0:42( 51)( 1) 2:30( 50)( 7) 3:21( 48)( 6) 4:10( 52)( 5) 6:42( 45)( 6) 8:02( 39)( 6) 8:41( 61)( 6) 9:53( 62)( 6) 12:48( 38)( 7) 13:35( 63)( 6) 14:54( 64)( 6) 15:35( 33)( 6) 16:20( 44)( 6) 18:00( 54)( 6) 18:21( 59)( 6) 19:29( 55)( 6) 20:33( 56)( 6) 21:36(100)( 6) 21:46
7 Кузьменкова Наталья ГУДО ОРЦФКТиКДиМ IIю 38 2002 00:24:43 7 1:05( 51)( 7) 0:47( 50)( 4) 1:09( 48)( 6) 1:15( 52)( 8) 3:24( 45)( 8) 1:46( 39)( 7) 0:42( 61)( 7) 1:46( 62)( 8) 0:49( 38)( 5) 0:55( 63)( 6) 2:59( 64)( 7) 0:57( 33)( 6) 0:50( 44)( 7) 1:55( 54)( 7) 0:23( 59)( 7) 1:20( 55)( 6) 1:31( 56)( 7) 1:01(100)( 6) 0:09
1:05( 51)( 7) 1:52( 50)( 6) 3:01( 48)( 5) 4:16( 52)( 7) 7:40( 45)( 8) 9:26( 39)( 7) 10:08( 61)( 7) 11:54( 62)( 7) 12:43( 38)( 6) 13:38( 63)( 7) 16:37( 64)( 7) 17:34( 33)( 7) 18:24( 44)( 7) 20:19( 54)( 7) 20:42( 59)( 7) 22:02( 55)( 7) 23:33( 56)( 7) 24:34(100)( 7) 24:43
8 Верега Анастасия Глубокский р-н IIю 32 2001 00:41:05 8 1:32( 51)( 8) 1:25( 50)( 7) 1:12( 48)( 7) 1:04( 52)( 7) 2:16( 45)( 5) 6:33( 39)( 8) 1:06( 61)( 8) 1:04( 62)( 1) 4:23( 38)( 8) 1:11( 63)( 8) 5:59( 64)( 8) 5:49( 33)( 8) 0:36( 44)( 1) 2:02( 54)( 8) 0:14( 59)( 1) 1:52( 55)( 7) 1:12( 56)( 5) 1:25(100)( 8) 0:10
1:32( 51)( 8) 2:57( 50)( 8) 4:09( 48)( 8) 5:13( 52)( 8) 7:29( 45)( 7) 14:02( 39)( 8) 15:08( 61)( 8) 16:12( 62)( 8) 20:35( 38)( 8) 21:46( 63)( 8) 27:45( 64)( 8) 33:34( 33)( 8) 34:10( 44)( 8) 36:12( 54)( 8) 36:26( 59)( 8) 38:18( 55)( 8) 39:30( 56)( 8) 40:55(100)( 8) 41:05
9 Якайтис Диана «ТСК «АРГО» г.Полоцк 40 2002 п.п20.10 2:03( 51)( 9) 28:00
2:03( 51)( 9) 30:03
Ж18, 18 КП, 2.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 50) 3( 48) 4( 52) 5( 45) 6( 39) 7( 61) 8( 62) 9( 38) 10( 63) 11( 64) 12( 33) 13( 44) 14( 54) 15( 59) 16( 55) 17( 56) 18(100)
1 Редькова Виктория КСО «Эридан» КМС 43 1999 00:13:22 1 0:43( 51)( 1) 0:28( 50)( 1) 0:46( 48)( 1) 0:39( 52)( 1) 1:23( 45)( 1) 0:57( 39)( 1) 0:20( 61)( 1) 0:56( 62)( 1) 0:27( 38)( 1) 0:44( 63)( 1) 1:12( 64)( 1) 0:28( 33)( 1) 0:31( 44)( 1) 1:00( 54)( 1) 0:14( 59)( 1) 0:59( 55)( 1) 0:48( 56)( 1) 0:40(100)( 1) 0:07
0:43( 51)( 1) 1:11( 50)( 1) 1:57( 48)( 1) 2:36( 52)( 1) 3:59( 45)( 1) 4:56( 39)( 1) 5:16( 61)( 1) 6:12( 62)( 1) 6:39( 38)( 1) 7:23( 63)( 1) 8:35( 64)( 1) 9:03( 33)( 1) 9:34( 44)( 1) 10:34( 54)( 1) 10:48( 59)( 1) 11:47( 55)( 1) 12:35( 56)( 1) 13:15(100)( 1) 13:22
2 Костерина Мария «ТСК «АРГО» г.Полоцк 44 2000 00:32:23 2 0:53( 51)( 2) 0:44( 50)( 2) 1:19( 48)( 2) 1:06( 52)( 2) 2:49( 45)( 2) 1:41( 39)( 2) 0:48( 61)( 2) 1:47( 62)( 2) 0:51( 38)( 2) 1:08( 63)( 2) 1:38( 64)( 2) 1:18( 33)( 2) 1:18( 44)( 2) 2:01( 54)( 2) 0:18( 59)( 2) 1:27( 55)( 2) 9:42( 56)( 2) 1:18(100)( 2) 0:17
0:53( 51)( 2) 1:37( 50)( 2) 2:56( 48)( 2) 4:02( 52)( 2) 6:51( 45)( 2) 8:32( 39)( 2) 9:20( 61)( 2) 11:07( 62)( 2) 11:58( 38)( 2) 13:06( 63)( 2) 14:44( 64)( 2) 16:02( 33)( 2) 17:20( 44)( 2) 19:21( 54)( 2) 19:39( 59)( 2) 21:06( 55)( 2) 30:48( 56)( 2) 32:06(100)( 2) 32:23
Ж16-18, 18 КП, 2.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа Прим 1( 51) 2( 50) 3( 48) 4( 52) 5( 45) 6( 39) 7( 61) 8( 62) 9( 38) 10( 63) 11( 64) 12( 33) 13( 44) 14( 54) 15( 59) 16( 55) 17( 56) 18(100)
1 Редькова Виктория КСО «Эридан» КМС 43 1999 00:13:22 1 0:43( 51)( 2) 0:28( 50)( 1) 0:46( 48)( 1) 0:39( 52)( 1) 1:23( 45)( 1) 0:57( 39)( 1) 0:20( 61)( 1) 0:56( 62)( 1) 0:27( 38)( 1) 0:44( 63)( 1) 1:12( 64)( 1) 0:28( 33)( 1) 0:31( 44)( 1) 1:00( 54)( 1) 0:14( 59)( 1) 0:59( 55)( 1) 0:48( 56)( 1) 0:40(100)( 1) 0:07
0:43( 51)( 2) 1:11( 50)( 1) 1:57( 48)( 1) 2:36( 52)( 1) 3:59( 45)( 1) 4:56( 39)( 1) 5:16( 61)( 1) 6:12( 62)( 1) 6:39( 38)( 1) 7:23( 63)( 1) 8:35( 64)( 1) 9:03( 33)( 1) 9:34( 44)( 1) 10:34( 54)( 1) 10:48( 59)( 1) 11:47( 55)( 1) 12:35( 56)( 1) 13:15(100)( 1) 13:22
2 Тамбасова Мария КСО «Эридан» II 39 2001 00:15:56 2 0:44( 51)( 3) 0:32( 50)( 2) 0:54( 48)( 3) 0:45( 52)( 3) 1:27( 45)( 2) 1:04( 39)( 3) 0:27( 61)( 2) 1:18( 62)( 6) 0:36( 38)( 2) 0:45( 63)( 2) 1:23( 64)( 3) 0:58( 33)( 8) 0:40( 44)( 4) 1:10( 54)( 2) 0:15( 59)( 3) 1:00( 55)( 2) 0:55( 56)( 2) 0:54(100)( 3) 0:09
0:44( 51)( 3) 1:16( 50)( 2) 2:10( 48)( 2) 2:55( 52)( 2) 4:22( 45)( 2) 5:26( 39)( 2) 5:53( 61)( 2) 7:11( 62)( 2) 7:47( 38)( 2) 8:32( 63)( 2) 9:55( 64)( 2) 10:53( 33)( 2) 11:33( 44)( 2) 12:43( 54)( 2) 12:58( 59)( 2) 13:58( 55)( 2) 14:53( 56)( 2) 15:47(100)( 2) 15:56
3 Емельянова Елизавета ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка 37 2001 00:18:12 3 0:55( 51)( 8) 0:35( 50)( 4) 0:54( 48)( 3) 0:43( 52)( 2) 1:31( 45)( 3) 1:01( 39)( 2) 0:28( 61)( 3) 1:11( 62)( 3) 0:38( 38)( 3) 0:50( 63)( 4) 2:58( 64)( 8) 0:37( 33)( 2) 0:46( 44)( 7) 1:10( 54)( 2) 0:16( 59)( 5) 1:10( 55)( 5) 1:22( 56)( 7) 0:57(100)( 5) 0:10
0:55( 51)( 8) 1:30( 50)( 4) 2:24( 48)( 4) 3:07( 52)( 4) 4:38( 45)( 3) 5:39( 39)( 3) 6:07( 61)( 3) 7:18( 62)( 3) 7:56( 38)( 3) 8:46( 63)( 3) 11:44( 64)( 4) 12:21( 33)( 4) 13:07( 44)( 4) 14:17( 54)( 4) 14:33( 59)( 4) 15:43( 55)( 3) 17:05( 56)( 3) 18:02(100)( 3) 18:12
4 Василевская Алёна ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка IIю 35 2001 00:18:42 4 0:44( 51)( 3) 0:33( 50)( 3) 0:56( 48)( 5) 0:51( 52)( 7) 1:44( 45)( 4) 1:13( 39)( 4) 0:29( 61)( 4) 1:13( 62)( 5) 0:43( 38)( 5) 0:54( 63)( 6) 1:38( 64)( 4) 0:40( 33)( 3) 0:40( 44)( 4) 1:15( 54)( 4) 0:17( 59)( 6) 2:52( 55)( 10) 0:56( 56)( 3) 0:55(100)( 4) 0:09
0:44( 51)( 3) 1:17( 50)( 3) 2:13( 48)( 3) 3:04( 52)( 3) 4:48( 45)( 4) 6:01( 39)( 4) 6:30( 61)( 4) 7:43( 62)( 4) 8:26( 38)( 4) 9:20( 63)( 4) 10:58( 64)( 3) 11:38( 33)( 3) 12:18( 44)( 3) 13:33( 54)( 3) 13:50( 59)( 3) 16:42( 55)( 4) 17:38( 56)( 4) 18:33(100)( 4) 18:42
5 Мельникова Арина ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка IIю 34 2002 00:21:03 5 0:48( 51)( 5) 1:03( 50)( 8) 1:03( 48)( 6) 0:50( 52)( 5) 2:41( 45)( 8) 1:22( 39)( 7) 0:35( 61)( 6) 1:22( 62)( 7) 0:49( 38)( 6) 0:53( 63)( 5) 2:42( 64)( 7) 0:47( 33)( 6) 0:39( 44)( 3) 1:43( 54)( 7) 0:34( 59)( 10) 1:08( 55)( 3) 1:07( 56)( 5) 0:48(100)( 2) 0:09
0:48( 51)( 5) 1:51( 50)( 7) 2:54( 48)( 5) 3:44( 52)( 5) 6:25( 45)( 6) 7:47( 39)( 6) 8:22( 61)( 6) 9:44( 62)( 6) 10:33( 38)( 6) 11:26( 63)( 6) 14:08( 64)( 6) 14:55( 33)( 6) 15:34( 44)( 6) 17:17( 54)( 6) 17:51( 59)( 6) 18:59( 55)( 6) 20:06( 56)( 5) 20:54(100)( 5) 21:03
6 Малец Александра Глубокский р-н IIю 33 2001 00:21:19 6 0:49( 51)( 6) 0:52( 50)( 7) 1:41( 48)( 10) 0:50( 52)( 5) 2:05( 45)( 5) 1:17( 39)( 5) 0:30( 61)( 5) 1:32( 62)( 8) 0:38( 38)( 3) 1:08( 63)( 8) 2:27( 64)( 6) 0:41( 33)( 4) 0:57( 44)( 9) 1:26( 54)( 5) 0:15( 59)( 3) 1:17( 55)( 6) 1:43( 56)( 9) 1:00(100)( 6) 0:11
0:49( 51)( 6) 1:41( 50)( 6) 3:22( 48)( 9) 4:12( 52)( 8) 6:17( 45)( 5) 7:34( 39)( 5) 8:04( 61)( 5) 9:36( 62)( 5) 10:14( 38)( 5) 11:22( 63)( 5) 13:49( 64)( 5) 14:30( 33)( 5) 15:27( 44)( 5) 16:53( 54)( 5) 17:08( 59)( 5) 18:25( 55)( 5) 20:08( 56)( 6) 21:08(100)( 6) 21:19
7 Жлоба Мария ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка IIю 36 2002 00:21:46 7 0:42( 51)( 1) 1:48( 50)( 10) 0:51( 48)( 2) 0:49( 52)( 4) 2:32( 45)( 7) 1:20( 39)( 6) 0:39( 61)( 7) 1:12( 62)( 4) 2:55( 38)( 9) 0:47( 63)( 3) 1:19( 64)( 2) 0:41( 33)( 4) 0:45( 44)( 6) 1:40( 54)( 6) 0:21( 59)( 8) 1:08( 55)( 3) 1:04( 56)( 4) 1:03(100)( 8) 0:10
0:42( 51)( 1) 2:30( 50)( 9) 3:21( 48)( 8) 4:10( 52)( 7) 6:42( 45)( 7) 8:02( 39)( 7) 8:41( 61)( 7) 9:53( 62)( 7) 12:48( 38)( 9) 13:35( 63)( 8) 14:54( 64)( 8) 15:35( 33)( 7) 16:20( 44)( 7) 18:00( 54)( 7) 18:21( 59)( 7) 19:29( 55)( 7) 20:33( 56)( 7) 21:36(100)( 7) 21:46
8 Кузьменкова Наталья ГУДО ОРЦФКТиКДиМ IIю 38 2002 00:24:43 8 1:05( 51)( 9) 0:47( 50)( 6) 1:09( 48)( 7) 1:15( 52)( 10) 3:24( 45)( 10) 1:46( 39)( 9) 0:42( 61)( 8) 1:46( 62)( 9) 0:49( 38)( 6) 0:55( 63)( 7) 2:59( 64)( 9) 0:57( 33)( 7) 0:50( 44)( 8) 1:55( 54)( 8) 0:23( 59)( 9) 1:20( 55)( 7) 1:31( 56)( 8) 1:01(100)( 7) 0:09
1:05( 51)( 9) 1:52( 50)( 8) 3:01( 48)( 7) 4:16( 52)( 9) 7:40( 45)( 10) 9:26( 39)( 9) 10:08( 61)( 9) 11:54( 62)( 9) 12:43( 38)( 8) 13:38( 63)( 9) 16:37( 64)( 9) 17:34( 33)( 9) 18:24( 44)( 9) 20:19( 54)( 9) 20:42( 59)( 9) 22:02( 55)( 9) 23:33( 56)( 8) 24:34(100)( 8) 24:43
9 Костерина Мария «ТСК «АРГО» г.Полоцк 44 2000 00:32:23 9 0:53( 51)( 7) 0:44( 50)( 5) 1:19( 48)( 9) 1:06( 52)( 9) 2:49( 45)( 9) 1:41( 39)( 8) 0:48( 61)( 9) 1:47( 62)( 10) 0:51( 38)( 8) 1:08( 63)( 8) 1:38( 64)( 4) 1:18( 33)( 9) 1:18( 44)( 10) 2:01( 54)( 9) 0:18( 59)( 7) 1:27( 55)( 8) 9:42( 56)( 10) 1:18(100)( 9) 0:17
0:53( 51)( 7) 1:37( 50)( 5) 2:56( 48)( 6) 4:02( 52)( 6) 6:51( 45)( 8) 8:32( 39)( 8) 9:20( 61)( 8) 11:07( 62)( 8) 11:58( 38)( 7) 13:06( 63)( 7) 14:44( 64)( 7) 16:02( 33)( 8) 17:20( 44)( 8) 19:21( 54)( 8) 19:39( 59)( 8) 21:06( 55)( 8) 30:48( 56)( 9) 32:06(100)( 9) 32:23
10 Верега Анастасия Глубокский р-н IIю 32 2001 00:41:05 10 1:32( 51)( 10) 1:25( 50)( 9) 1:12( 48)( 8) 1:04( 52)( 8) 2:16( 45)( 6) 6:33( 39)( 10) 1:06( 61)( 10) 1:04( 62)( 2) 4:23( 38)( 10) 1:11( 63)( 10) 5:59( 64)( 10) 5:49( 33)( 10) 0:36( 44)( 2) 2:02( 54)( 10) 0:14( 59)( 1) 1:52( 55)( 9) 1:12( 56)( 6) 1:25(100)( 10) 0:10
1:32( 51)( 10) 2:57( 50)( 10) 4:09( 48)( 10) 5:13( 52)( 10) 7:29( 45)( 9) 14:02( 39)( 10) 15:08( 61)( 10) 16:12( 62)( 10) 20:35( 38)( 10) 21:46( 63)( 10) 27:45( 64)( 10) 33:34( 33)( 10) 34:10( 44)( 10) 36:12( 54)( 10) 36:26( 59)( 10) 38:18( 55)( 10) 39:30( 56)( 10) 40:55(100)( 10) 41:05
11 Якайтис Диана «ТСК «АРГО» г.Полоцк 40 2002 п.п20.10 2:03( 51)( 11) 28:00
2:03( 51)( 11) 30:03
Ж21, 24 КП, 3.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 48) 2( 40) 3( 50) 4( 51) 5( 41) 6( 49) 7( 43) 8( 42) 9( 39) 10( 38) 11( 37) 12( 34) 13( 35) 14( 36) 15( 46) 16( 33) 17( 53) 18( 54) 19( 59) 20( 55) 21( 56) 22( 57) 23( 58) 24(100)
1 Якубкина Кристина КСО «Немига-Норд» МС 203 1992 00:15:08 1 0:31( 48)( 3) 0:39( 40)( 5) 0:32( 50)( 2) 0:27( 51)( 2) 0:15( 41)( 1) 0:15( 49)( 1) 0:35( 43)( 1) 1:00( 42)( 5) 0:24( 39)( 1) 1:07( 38)( 2) 1:23( 37)( 1) 1:10( 34)( 4) 0:37( 35)( 1) 0:14( 36)( 2) 0:22( 46)( 1) 1:16( 33)( 1) 0:50( 53)( 2) 1:00( 54)( 1) 0:11( 59)( 1) 0:51( 55)( 2) 0:41( 56)( 2) 0:13( 57)( 1) 0:18( 58)( 1) 0:09(100)( 1) 0:08
0:31( 48)( 3) 1:10( 40)( 5) 1:42( 50)( 3) 2:09( 51)( 3) 2:24( 41)( 3) 2:39( 49)( 2) 3:14( 43)( 1) 4:14( 42)( 1) 4:38( 39)( 1) 5:45( 38)( 1) 7:08( 37)( 1) 8:18( 34)( 2) 8:55( 35)( 1) 9:09( 36)( 1) 9:31( 46)( 1) 10:47( 33)( 1) 11:37( 53)( 1) 12:37( 54)( 1) 12:48( 59)( 1) 13:39( 55)( 1) 14:20( 56)( 1) 14:33( 57)( 1) 14:51( 58)( 1) 15:00(100)( 1) 15:08
2 Лапицкая Ирина СК «Сож» МС 212 1988 00:15:09 2 0:29( 48)( 1) 0:38( 40)( 3) 0:31( 50)( 1) 0:25( 51)( 1) 0:17( 41)( 6) 0:17( 49)( 2) 0:50( 43)( 4) 0:50( 42)( 1) 0:26( 39)( 3) 1:04( 38)( 1) 1:23( 37)( 1) 1:06( 34)( 1) 0:41( 35)( 2) 0:13( 36)( 1) 0:26( 46)( 2) 1:19( 33)( 2) 0:46( 53)( 1) 1:02( 54)( 2) 0:12( 59)( 2) 0:47( 55)( 1) 0:38( 56)( 1) 0:13( 57)( 1) 0:19( 58)( 2) 0:09(100)( 1) 0:08
0:29( 48)( 1) 1:07( 40)( 2) 1:38( 50)( 2) 2:03( 51)( 1) 2:20( 41)( 1) 2:37( 49)( 1) 3:27( 43)( 2) 4:17( 42)( 2) 4:43( 39)( 2) 5:47( 38)( 2) 7:10( 37)( 2) 8:16( 34)( 1) 8:57( 35)( 2) 9:10( 36)( 2) 9:36( 46)( 2) 10:55( 33)( 2) 11:41( 53)( 2) 12:43( 54)( 2) 12:55( 59)( 2) 13:42( 55)( 2) 14:20( 56)( 1) 14:33( 57)( 1) 14:52( 58)( 2) 15:01(100)( 2) 15:09
3 Кругленя Анастасия СК «Камволь» КМС 209 1987 00:16:47 3 0:31( 48)( 3) 0:38( 40)( 3) 0:34( 50)( 3) 0:28( 51)( 4) 0:16( 41)( 4) 0:17( 49)( 2) 1:06( 43)( 8) 0:59( 42)( 4) 0:28( 39)( 7) 1:12( 38)( 3) 1:26( 37)( 3) 1:11( 34)( 5) 0:46( 35)( 3) 0:15( 36)( 5) 0:27( 46)( 5) 1:27( 33)( 4) 0:55( 53)( 3) 1:08( 54)( 3) 0:13( 59)( 3) 0:53( 55)( 3) 0:45( 56)( 4) 0:15( 57)( 4) 0:19( 58)( 2) 0:11(100)( 5) 0:07
0:31( 48)( 3) 1:09( 40)( 4) 1:43( 50)( 4) 2:11( 51)( 4) 2:27( 41)( 4) 2:44( 49)( 4) 3:50( 43)( 6) 4:49( 42)( 6) 5:17( 39)( 6) 6:29( 38)( 5) 7:55( 37)( 5) 9:06( 34)( 4) 9:52( 35)( 4) 10:07( 36)( 4) 10:34( 46)( 4) 12:01( 33)( 3) 12:56( 53)( 3) 14:04( 54)( 3) 14:17( 59)( 3) 15:10( 55)( 3) 15:55( 56)( 3) 16:10( 57)( 3) 16:29( 58)( 3) 16:40(100)( 3) 16:47
4 Скиндер Людмила КО «Сильван люкс» КМС 200 1980 00:17:08 4 0:31( 48)( 3) 0:40( 40)( 6) 0:34( 50)( 3) 0:30( 51)( 6) 0:16( 41)( 4) 0:17( 49)( 2) 0:45( 43)( 3) 0:58( 42)( 3) 0:27( 39)( 4) 1:12( 38)( 3) 1:27( 37)( 4) 1:09( 34)( 2) 0:48( 35)( 4) 0:14( 36)( 2) 0:26( 46)( 2) 2:02( 33)( 9) 0:59( 53)( 6) 1:09( 54)( 5) 0:14( 59)( 5) 0:54( 55)( 4) 0:43( 56)( 3) 0:14( 57)( 3) 0:20( 58)( 5) 0:10(100)( 3) 0:09
0:31( 48)( 3) 1:11( 40)( 6) 1:45( 50)( 5) 2:15( 51)( 5) 2:31( 41)( 5) 2:48( 49)( 5) 3:33( 43)( 3) 4:31( 42)( 3) 4:58( 39)( 3) 6:10( 38)( 3) 7:37( 37)( 3) 8:46( 34)( 3) 9:34( 35)( 3) 9:48( 36)( 3) 10:14( 46)( 3) 12:16( 33)( 4) 13:15( 53)( 5) 14:24( 54)( 5) 14:38( 59)( 5) 15:32( 55)( 4) 16:15( 56)( 4) 16:29( 57)( 4) 16:49( 58)( 4) 16:59(100)( 4) 17:08
5 Шахметова Наталья СК «Камволь» МС 210 1992 00:17:15 5 0:31( 48)( 3) 0:40( 40)( 6) 0:34( 50)( 3) 0:36( 51)( 11) 0:15( 41)( 1) 0:18( 49)( 5) 0:54( 43)( 5) 0:57( 42)( 2) 0:27( 39)( 4) 1:13( 38)( 5) 1:28( 37)( 5) 1:13( 34)( 7) 0:58( 35)( 9) 0:14( 36)( 2) 0:26( 46)( 2) 1:34( 33)( 5) 0:55( 53)( 3) 1:10( 54)( 6) 0:13( 59)( 3) 0:57( 55)( 6) 0:48( 56)( 7) 0:15( 57)( 4) 0:19( 58)( 2) 0:11(100)( 5) 0:09
0:31( 48)( 3) 1:11( 40)( 6) 1:45( 50)( 5) 2:21( 51)( 6) 2:36( 41)( 6) 2:54( 49)( 6) 3:48( 43)( 5) 4:45( 42)( 5) 5:12( 39)( 5) 6:25( 38)( 4) 7:53( 37)( 4) 9:06( 34)( 4) 10:04( 35)( 5) 10:18( 36)( 5) 10:44( 46)( 5) 12:18( 33)( 5) 13:13( 53)( 4) 14:23( 54)( 4) 14:36( 59)( 4) 15:33( 55)( 5) 16:21( 56)( 5) 16:36( 57)( 5) 16:55( 58)( 5) 17:06(100)( 5) 17:15
6 Воскобойникова Татьяна КСО «Белая Русь» МС 202 1980 00:17:42 6 0:33( 48)( 7) 0:43( 40)( 9) 0:37( 50)( 7) 0:32( 51)( 10) 0:17( 41)( 6) 0:24( 49)( 11) 1:01( 43)( 7) 1:14( 42)( 8) 0:27( 39)( 4) 1:22( 38)( 8) 1:30( 37)( 6) 1:12( 34)( 6) 0:50( 35)( 5) 0:17( 36)( 8) 0:27( 46)( 5) 1:22( 33)( 3) 0:55( 53)( 3) 1:08( 54)( 3) 0:15( 59)( 6) 0:56( 55)( 5) 0:45( 56)( 4) 0:16( 57)( 7) 0:20( 58)( 5) 0:11(100)( 5) 0:08
0:33( 48)( 7) 1:16( 40)( 8) 1:53( 50)( 7) 2:25( 51)( 8) 2:42( 41)( 8) 3:06( 49)( 9) 4:07( 43)( 7) 5:21( 42)( 7) 5:48( 39)( 7) 7:10( 38)( 7) 8:40( 37)( 7) 9:52( 34)( 7) 10:42( 35)( 7) 10:59( 36)( 7) 11:26( 46)( 7) 12:48( 33)( 6) 13:43( 53)( 6) 14:51( 54)( 6) 15:06( 59)( 6) 16:02( 55)( 6) 16:47( 56)( 6) 17:03( 57)( 6) 17:23( 58)( 6) 17:34(100)( 6) 17:42
7 Буякова Оксана КО «Сильван люкс» МС 201 1990 00:18:09 7 0:30( 48)( 2) 0:33( 40)( 1) 0:34( 50)( 3) 0:28( 51)( 4) 0:15( 41)( 1) 0:19( 49)( 6) 0:58( 43)( 6) 1:00( 42)( 5) 0:28( 39)( 7) 1:57( 38)( 11) 1:33( 37)( 7) 1:09( 34)( 2) 0:55( 35)( 6) 0:16( 36)( 7) 0:30( 46)( 8) 1:37( 33)( 6) 0:59( 53)( 6) 1:11( 54)( 7) 0:15( 59)( 6) 0:57( 55)( 6) 0:46( 56)( 6) 0:16( 57)( 7) 0:24( 58)( 7) 0:10(100)( 3) 0:09
0:30( 48)( 2) 1:03( 40)( 1) 1:37( 50)( 1) 2:05( 51)( 2) 2:20( 41)( 1) 2:39( 49)( 2) 3:37( 43)( 4) 4:37( 42)( 4) 5:05( 39)( 4) 7:02( 38)( 6) 8:35( 37)( 6) 9:44( 34)( 6) 10:39( 35)( 6) 10:55( 36)( 6) 11:25( 46)( 6) 13:02( 33)( 7) 14:01( 53)( 7) 15:12( 54)( 7) 15:27( 59)( 7) 16:24( 55)( 7) 17:10( 56)( 7) 17:26( 57)( 7) 17:50( 58)( 7) 18:00(100)( 7) 18:09
8 Роговская Анастасия ОК «Пралеска» I 207 1983 00:20:50 8 0:33( 48)( 7) 0:35( 40)( 2) 0:45( 50)( 10) 0:30( 51)( 6) 0:18( 41)( 8) 0:22( 49)( 10) 1:38( 43)( 10) 1:11( 42)( 7) 0:31( 39)( 10) 1:32( 38)( 9) 1:48( 37)( 10) 1:31( 34)( 11) 0:56( 35)( 7) 0:17( 36)( 8) 0:33( 46)( 10) 1:56( 33)( 8) 1:09( 53)( 10) 1:24( 54)( 8) 0:16( 59)( 8) 1:08( 55)( 8) 0:52( 56)( 8) 0:16( 57)( 7) 0:28( 58)( 10) 0:12(100)( 9) 0:09
0:33( 48)( 7) 1:08( 40)( 3) 1:53( 50)( 7) 2:23( 51)( 7) 2:41( 41)( 7) 3:03( 49)( 7) 4:41( 43)( 9) 5:52( 42)( 9) 6:23( 39)( 9) 7:55( 38)( 9) 9:43( 37)( 9) 11:14( 34)( 9) 12:10( 35)( 9) 12:27( 36)( 9) 13:00( 46)( 9) 14:56( 33)( 9) 16:05( 53)( 9) 17:29( 54)( 9) 17:45( 59)( 9) 18:53( 55)( 9) 19:45( 56)( 9) 20:01( 57)( 8) 20:29( 58)( 8) 20:41(100)( 8) 20:50
9 Гомонова Наталья СК «Алькор» КМС 208 1990 00:20:54 9 0:33( 48)( 7) 0:44( 40)( 11) 0:43( 50)( 9) 0:31( 51)( 9) 0:18( 41)( 8) 0:20( 49)( 8) 1:06( 43)( 8) 1:16( 42)( 10) 0:30( 39)( 9) 1:21( 38)( 7) 1:47( 37)( 9) 1:27( 34)( 10) 1:02( 35)( 10) 0:15( 36)( 5) 0:31( 46)( 9) 1:51( 33)( 7) 1:06( 53)( 9) 1:28( 54)( 9) 0:16( 59)( 8) 1:17( 55)( 11) 1:15( 56)( 11) 0:29( 57)( 11) 0:27( 58)( 9) 0:11(100)( 5) 0:10
0:33( 48)( 7) 1:17( 40)( 9) 2:00( 50)( 10) 2:31( 51)( 10) 2:49( 41)( 10) 3:09( 49)( 10) 4:15( 43)( 8) 5:31( 42)( 8) 6:01( 39)( 8) 7:22( 38)( 8) 9:09( 37)( 8) 10:36( 34)( 8) 11:38( 35)( 8) 11:53( 36)( 8) 12:24( 46)( 8) 14:15( 33)( 8) 15:21( 53)( 8) 16:49( 54)( 8) 17:05( 59)( 8) 18:22( 55)( 8) 19:37( 56)( 8) 20:06( 57)( 9) 20:33( 58)( 9) 20:44(100)( 9) 20:54
10 Назаренко Надежда КСО «Турлан» II 204 1986 00:24:17 10 0:36( 48)( 10) 0:41( 40)( 8) 0:40( 50)( 8) 0:30( 51)( 6) 0:18( 41)( 8) 0:20( 49)( 8) 2:31( 43)( 11) 1:15( 42)( 9) 0:35( 39)( 11) 1:32( 38)( 9) 1:52( 37)( 11) 1:22( 34)( 8) 1:16( 35)( 11) 0:20( 36)( 11) 0:34( 46)( 11) 2:17( 33)( 10) 1:56( 53)( 11) 1:29( 54)( 10) 0:33( 59)( 11) 1:16( 55)( 10) 1:07( 56)( 10) 0:22( 57)( 10) 0:31( 58)( 11) 0:13(100)( 11) 0:11
0:36( 48)( 10) 1:17( 40)( 9) 1:57( 50)( 9) 2:27( 51)( 9) 2:45( 41)( 9) 3:05( 49)( 8) 5:36( 43)( 10) 6:51( 42)( 10) 7:26( 39)( 10) 8:58( 38)( 10) 10:50( 37)( 10) 12:12( 34)( 10) 13:28( 35)( 10) 13:48( 36)( 10) 14:22( 46)( 10) 16:39( 33)( 10) 18:35( 53)( 10) 20:04( 54)( 10) 20:37( 59)( 10) 21:53( 55)( 10) 23:00( 56)( 10) 23:22( 57)( 10) 23:53( 58)( 10) 24:06(100)( 10) 24:17
11 Максимова Анастасия «СКО «ПРИЗМА» I 140 1995 00:25:31 11 4:17( 48)( 11) 0:43( 40)( 9) 0:55( 50)( 11) 0:27( 51)( 2) 0:18( 41)( 8) 0:19( 49)( 6) 0:43( 43)( 2) 2:58( 42)( 11) 0:25( 39)( 2) 1:17( 38)( 6) 1:41( 37)( 8) 1:24( 34)( 9) 0:57( 35)( 8) 0:17( 36)( 8) 0:27( 46)( 5) 2:17( 33)( 10) 1:01( 53)( 8) 1:37( 54)( 11) 0:21( 59)( 10) 1:12( 55)( 9) 0:52( 56)( 8) 0:15( 57)( 4) 0:26( 58)( 8) 0:12(100)( 9) 0:10
4:17( 48)( 11) 5:00( 40)( 11) 5:55( 50)( 11) 6:22( 51)( 11) 6:40( 41)( 11) 6:59( 49)( 11) 7:42( 43)( 11) 10:40( 42)( 11) 11:05( 39)( 11) 12:22( 38)( 11) 14:03( 37)( 11) 15:27( 34)( 11) 16:24( 35)( 11) 16:41( 36)( 11) 17:08( 46)( 11) 19:25( 33)( 11) 20:26( 53)( 11) 22:03( 54)( 11) 22:24( 59)( 11) 23:36( 55)( 11) 24:28( 56)( 11) 24:43( 57)( 11) 25:09( 58)( 11) 25:21(100)( 11) 25:31
Ж35, 20 КП, 3.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 50) 3( 65) 4( 49) 5( 48) 6( 52) 7( 43) 8( 42) 9( 61) 10( 62) 11( 38) 12( 37) 13( 32) 14( 34) 15( 54) 16( 59) 17( 55) 18( 56) 19( 57) 20(100)
1 Ковалева Анастасия КСО «Три-О» I 267 1981 00:26:29 1 1:01( 51)( 2) 0:42( 50)( 1) 0:56( 65)( 1) 0:25( 49)( 2) 0:39( 48)( 2) 0:55( 52)( 1) 0:52( 43)( 1) 1:56( 42)( 2) 0:59( 61)( 1) 1:40( 62)( 1) 0:49( 38)( 1) 2:07( 37)( 2) 5:28( 32)( 1) 1:43( 34)( 1) 2:15( 54)( 1) 0:20( 59)( 1) 1:22( 55)( 1) 1:12( 56)( 1) 0:24( 57)( 2) 0:44(100)( 1) 0:00
1:01( 51)( 2) 1:43( 50)( 1) 2:39( 65)( 1) 3:04( 49)( 1) 3:43( 48)( 1) 4:38( 52)( 1) 5:30( 43)( 1) 7:26( 42)( 1) 8:25( 61)( 1) 10:05( 62)( 1) 10:54( 38)( 1) 13:01( 37)( 1) 18:29( 32)( 1) 20:12( 34)( 1) 22:27( 54)( 1) 22:47( 59)( 1) 24:09( 55)( 1) 25:21( 56)( 1) 25:45( 57)( 1) 26:29(100)( 1) 26:29
2 Гришмановская Елена «СКО «ПРИЗМА» 268 1978 00:31:48 2 0:58( 51)( 1) 1:18( 50)( 2) 1:39( 65)( 2) 0:19( 49)( 1) 0:35( 48)( 1) 0:56( 52)( 2) 0:53( 43)( 2) 1:55( 42)( 1) 1:00( 61)( 2) 1:50( 62)( 2) 0:53( 38)( 2) 1:54( 37)( 1) 6:26( 32)( 2) 3:32( 34)( 2) 2:31( 54)( 2) 0:23( 59)( 2) 1:25( 55)( 2) 1:23( 56)( 2) 0:23( 57)( 1) 1:23(100)( 2) 0:12
0:58( 51)( 1) 2:16( 50)( 2) 3:55( 65)( 2) 4:14( 49)( 2) 4:49( 48)( 2) 5:45( 52)( 2) 6:38( 43)( 2) 8:33( 42)( 2) 9:33( 61)( 2) 11:23( 62)( 2) 12:16( 38)( 2) 14:10( 37)( 2) 20:36( 32)( 2) 24:08( 34)( 2) 26:39( 54)( 2) 27:02( 59)( 2) 28:27( 55)( 2) 29:50( 56)( 2) 30:13( 57)( 2) 31:36(100)( 2) 31:48
Ж40, 18 КП, 2.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 50) 3( 48) 4( 52) 5( 45) 6( 39) 7( 61) 8( 62) 9( 38) 10( 63) 11( 64) 12( 33) 13( 44) 14( 54) 15( 59) 16( 55) 17( 56) 18(100)
1 Хлопкова Юлия КСО «Эридан» МС 270 1975 00:14:54 1 0:41( 51)( 1) 0:33( 50)( 1) 0:47( 48)( 1) 0:49( 52)( 1) 1:42( 45)( 2) 1:07( 39)( 1) 0:25( 61)( 3) 0:55( 62)( 1) 0:32( 38)( 1) 0:42( 63)( 1) 1:14( 64)( 1) 0:29( 33)( 1) 0:31( 44)( 1) 1:22( 54)( 3) 0:15( 59)( 1) 0:56( 55)( 1) 0:50( 56)( 1) 0:54(100)( 3) 0:10
0:41( 51)( 1) 1:14( 50)( 1) 2:01( 48)( 1) 2:50( 52)( 1) 4:32( 45)( 1) 5:39( 39)( 1) 6:04( 61)( 1) 6:59( 62)( 1) 7:31( 38)( 1) 8:13( 63)( 1) 9:27( 64)( 1) 9:56( 33)( 1) 10:27( 44)( 1) 11:49( 54)( 1) 12:04( 59)( 1) 13:00( 55)( 1) 13:50( 56)( 1) 14:44(100)( 1) 14:54
2 Миронова Лариса КСО «Эридан» II 271 1973 00:16:07 2 0:41( 51)( 1) 0:33( 50)( 1) 0:52( 48)( 2) 1:13( 52)( 4) 1:30( 45)( 1) 1:09( 39)( 2) 0:24( 61)( 2) 1:17( 62)( 4) 0:35( 38)( 2) 0:53( 63)( 4) 1:22( 64)( 2) 0:31( 33)( 2) 0:37( 44)( 2) 1:10( 54)( 1) 0:16( 59)( 2) 1:07( 55)( 3) 0:55( 56)( 3) 0:52(100)( 2) 0:10
0:41( 51)( 1) 1:14( 50)( 1) 2:06( 48)( 2) 3:19( 52)( 4) 4:49( 45)( 2) 5:58( 39)( 2) 6:22( 61)( 2) 7:39( 62)( 2) 8:14( 38)( 2) 9:07( 63)( 2) 10:29( 64)( 2) 11:00( 33)( 2) 11:37( 44)( 2) 12:47( 54)( 2) 13:03( 59)( 2) 14:10( 55)( 2) 15:05( 56)( 2) 15:57(100)( 2) 16:07
3 Миронова Анна СК «Камволь» 272 1973 00:17:02 3 0:52( 51)( 3) 0:35( 50)( 3) 0:55( 48)( 3) 0:54( 52)( 3) 1:44( 45)( 3) 1:14( 39)( 4) 0:21( 61)( 1) 1:11( 62)( 2) 0:38( 38)( 3) 0:45( 63)( 2) 1:27( 64)( 3) 1:06( 33)( 4) 0:37( 44)( 2) 1:29( 54)( 4) 0:18( 59)( 4) 1:03( 55)( 2) 0:52( 56)( 2) 0:51(100)( 1) 0:10
0:52( 51)( 3) 1:27( 50)( 3) 2:22( 48)( 3) 3:16( 52)( 2) 5:00( 45)( 3) 6:14( 39)( 3) 6:35( 61)( 3) 7:46( 62)( 3) 8:24( 38)( 3) 9:09( 63)( 3) 10:36( 64)( 3) 11:42( 33)( 4) 12:19( 44)( 3) 13:48( 54)( 4) 14:06( 59)( 4) 15:09( 55)( 4) 16:01( 56)( 3) 16:52(100)( 3) 17:02
4 Карелина Елена КСО «Эридан» I 269 1974 00:17:23 4 0:53( 51)( 4) 0:37( 50)( 4) 0:59( 48)( 4) 0:49( 52)( 1) 1:51( 45)( 4) 1:12( 39)( 3) 0:25( 61)( 3) 1:15( 62)( 3) 0:38( 38)( 3) 0:49( 63)( 3) 1:35( 64)( 4) 0:32( 33)( 3) 0:44( 44)( 4) 1:18( 54)( 2) 0:16( 59)( 2) 1:15( 55)( 4) 1:01( 56)( 4) 1:04(100)( 4) 0:10
0:53( 51)( 4) 1:30( 50)( 4) 2:29( 48)( 4) 3:18( 52)( 3) 5:09( 45)( 4) 6:21( 39)( 4) 6:46( 61)( 4) 8:01( 62)( 4) 8:39( 38)( 4) 9:28( 63)( 4) 11:03( 64)( 4) 11:35( 33)( 3) 12:19( 44)( 3) 13:37( 54)( 3) 13:53( 59)( 3) 15:08( 55)( 3) 16:09( 56)( 4) 17:13(100)( 4) 17:23
Ж45, 18 КП, 2.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 50) 3( 48) 4( 52) 5( 45) 6( 39) 7( 61) 8( 62) 9( 38) 10( 63) 11( 64) 12( 33) 13( 44) 14( 54) 15( 59) 16( 55) 17( 56) 18(100)
1 Сухвалова Людмила СК «Витязь» I 274 1968 00:17:07 1 1:01( 51)( 3) 0:45( 50)( 3) 0:55( 48)( 1) 0:56( 52)( 3) 1:46( 45)( 2) 1:04( 39)( 1) 0:29( 61)( 3) 1:05( 62)( 1) 0:39( 38)( 2) 0:46( 63)( 2) 1:28( 64)( 2) 0:36( 33)( 1) 0:42( 44)( 3) 1:21( 54)( 2) 0:19( 59)( 1) 1:06( 55)( 1) 0:59( 56)( 1) 0:58(100)( 3) 0:12
1:01( 51)( 3) 1:46( 50)( 3) 2:41( 48)( 3) 3:37( 52)( 3) 5:23( 45)( 2) 6:27( 39)( 2) 6:56( 61)( 2) 8:01( 62)( 2) 8:40( 38)( 2) 9:26( 63)( 2) 10:54( 64)( 2) 11:30( 33)( 2) 12:12( 44)( 2) 13:33( 54)( 2) 13:52( 59)( 2) 14:58( 55)( 2) 15:57( 56)( 1) 16:55(100)( 1) 17:07
2 Грохольская Алла СКО «Орион» КМС 275 1972 00:17:47 2 0:52( 51)( 2) 0:41( 50)( 2) 0:56( 48)( 2) 0:50( 52)( 1) 1:32( 45)( 1) 1:06( 39)( 2) 0:24( 61)( 1) 1:13( 62)( 2) 0:33( 38)( 1) 0:42( 63)( 1) 1:26( 64)( 1) 0:42( 33)( 3) 0:38( 44)( 1) 1:07( 54)( 1) 0:20( 59)( 2) 1:09( 55)( 3) 2:35( 56)( 3) 0:51(100)( 1) 0:10
0:52( 51)( 2) 1:33( 50)( 2) 2:29( 48)( 2) 3:19( 52)( 2) 4:51( 45)( 1) 5:57( 39)( 1) 6:21( 61)( 1) 7:34( 62)( 1) 8:07( 38)( 1) 8:49( 63)( 1) 10:15( 64)( 1) 10:57( 33)( 1) 11:35( 44)( 1) 12:42( 54)( 1) 13:02( 59)( 1) 14:11( 55)( 1) 16:46( 56)( 2) 17:37(100)( 2) 17:47
3 Григорович Елена КСО «Днепр» I 273 1965 00:18:58 3 0:50( 51)( 1) 0:35( 50)( 1) 1:02( 48)( 3) 0:50( 52)( 1) 2:32( 45)( 3) 1:18( 39)( 3) 0:27( 61)( 2) 1:13( 62)( 2) 0:39( 38)( 2) 1:05( 63)( 3) 1:48( 64)( 3) 0:37( 33)( 2) 0:41( 44)( 2) 1:32( 54)( 3) 0:35( 59)( 3) 1:08( 55)( 2) 0:59( 56)( 1) 0:56(100)( 2) 0:11
0:50( 51)( 1) 1:25( 50)( 1) 2:27( 48)( 1) 3:17( 52)( 1) 5:49( 45)( 3) 7:07( 39)( 3) 7:34( 61)( 3) 8:47( 62)( 3) 9:26( 38)( 3) 10:31( 63)( 3) 12:19( 64)( 3) 12:56( 33)( 3) 13:37( 44)( 3) 15:09( 54)( 3) 15:44( 59)( 3) 16:52( 55)( 3) 17:51( 56)( 3) 18:47(100)( 3) 18:58
Ж50, 16 КП, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 48) 2( 40) 3( 65) 4( 50) 5( 45) 6( 42) 7( 61) 8( 62) 9( 63) 10( 37) 11( 33) 12( 34) 13( 44) 14( 64) 15( 57) 16(100)
1 Степанова Наталья Великие Луки КМС 276 1965 00:18:55 1 0:50( 48)( 1) 1:00( 40)( 1) 0:57( 65)( 1) 0:38( 50)( 1) 2:04( 45)( 1) 0:55( 42)( 1) 1:03( 61)( 1) 1:16( 62)( 1) 1:26( 63)( 1) 1:17( 37)( 1) 1:12( 33)( 1) 1:00( 34)( 1) 0:56( 44)( 1) 1:50( 64)( 1) 1:26( 57)( 1) 0:53(100)( 1) 0:12
0:50( 48)( 1) 1:50( 40)( 1) 2:47( 65)( 1) 3:25( 50)( 1) 5:29( 45)( 1) 6:24( 42)( 1) 7:27( 61)( 1) 8:43( 62)( 1) 10:09( 63)( 1) 11:26( 37)( 1) 12:38( 33)( 1) 13:38( 34)( 1) 14:34( 44)( 1) 16:24( 64)( 1) 17:50( 57)( 1) 18:43(100)( 1) 18:55
Ж55, 16 КП, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 48) 2( 40) 3( 65) 4( 50) 5( 45) 6( 42) 7( 61) 8( 62) 9( 63) 10( 37) 11( 33) 12( 34) 13( 44) 14( 64) 15( 57) 16(100)
1 Варыгина Светлана ОК «Пралеска» I 281 1960 00:15:43 1 0:39( 48)( 1) 0:40( 40)( 1) 0:33( 65)( 1) 0:34( 50)( 1) 1:32( 45)( 1) 0:41( 42)( 1) 1:05( 61)( 1) 1:08( 62)( 1) 1:15( 63)( 1) 1:08( 37)( 1) 1:08( 33)( 3) 0:53( 34)( 1) 0:50( 44)( 1) 1:09( 64)( 2) 1:16( 57)( 1) 0:57(100)( 3) 0:15
0:39( 48)( 1) 1:19( 40)( 1) 1:52( 65)( 1) 2:26( 50)( 1) 3:58( 45)( 1) 4:39( 42)( 1) 5:44( 61)( 1) 6:52( 62)( 1) 8:07( 63)( 1) 9:15( 37)( 1) 10:23( 33)( 1) 11:16( 34)( 1) 12:06( 44)( 1) 13:15( 64)( 1) 14:31( 57)( 1) 15:28(100)( 1) 15:43
2 Рыжкова Ольга СК «Витязь» I 282 1961 00:18:04 2 0:39( 48)( 1) 0:47( 40)( 2) 0:35( 65)( 2) 0:35( 50)( 2) 1:56( 45)( 3) 0:50( 42)( 2) 1:08( 61)( 2) 1:19( 62)( 3) 1:25( 63)( 3) 1:19( 37)( 3) 1:07( 33)( 2) 0:56( 34)( 3) 1:01( 44)( 4) 1:51( 64)( 4) 1:25( 57)( 2) 0:53(100)( 2) 0:18
0:39( 48)( 1) 1:26( 40)( 2) 2:01( 65)( 2) 2:36( 50)( 2) 4:32( 45)( 2) 5:22( 42)( 2) 6:30( 61)( 2) 7:49( 62)( 2) 9:14( 63)( 2) 10:33( 37)( 2) 11:40( 33)( 2) 12:36( 34)( 2) 13:37( 44)( 2) 15:28( 64)( 2) 16:53( 57)( 2) 17:46(100)( 2) 18:04
3 Бауло Ирина КСО «Пеленг-Вымпел» II 279 1958 00:19:52 3 0:47( 48)( 4) 1:18( 40)( 4) 0:44( 65)( 3) 0:36( 50)( 3) 4:08( 45)( 5) 0:50( 42)( 2) 1:08( 61)( 2) 1:14( 62)( 2) 1:18( 63)( 2) 1:12( 37)( 2) 1:04( 33)( 1) 0:55( 34)( 2) 1:00( 44)( 3) 1:07( 64)( 1) 1:29( 57)( 3) 0:52(100)( 1) 0:10
0:47( 48)( 4) 2:05( 40)( 4) 2:49( 65)( 4) 3:25( 50)( 4) 7:33( 45)( 4) 8:23( 42)( 4) 9:31( 61)( 4) 10:45( 62)( 4) 12:03( 63)( 4) 13:15( 37)( 4) 14:19( 33)( 4) 15:14( 34)( 4) 16:14( 44)( 4) 17:21( 64)( 4) 18:50( 57)( 3) 19:42(100)( 3) 19:52
4 Шахметова Елена СК «Витязь» I 283 1962 00:20:34 4 0:43( 48)( 3) 1:00( 40)( 3) 0:45( 65)( 4) 0:37( 50)( 4) 1:45( 45)( 2) 0:54( 42)( 4) 1:12( 61)( 4) 1:26( 62)( 4) 1:37( 63)( 4) 1:22( 37)( 4) 1:24( 33)( 4) 2:07( 34)( 5) 0:59( 44)( 2) 1:23( 64)( 3) 2:01( 57)( 4) 1:06(100)( 4) 0:13
0:43( 48)( 3) 1:43( 40)( 3) 2:28( 65)( 3) 3:05( 50)( 3) 4:50( 45)( 3) 5:44( 42)( 3) 6:56( 61)( 3) 8:22( 62)( 3) 9:59( 63)( 3) 11:21( 37)( 3) 12:45( 33)( 3) 14:52( 34)( 3) 15:51( 44)( 3) 17:14( 64)( 3) 19:15( 57)( 4) 20:21(100)( 4) 20:34
5 Васильева Екатерина ГУДО ВОДДиМ I 278 1958 00:39:44 5 1:43( 48)( 5) 2:01( 40)( 5) 2:49( 65)( 5) 1:39( 50)( 5) 4:06( 45)( 4) 1:40( 42)( 5) 2:23( 61)( 5) 3:00( 62)( 5) 3:01( 63)( 5) 2:37( 37)( 5) 2:05( 33)( 5) 1:58( 34)( 4) 2:02( 44)( 5) 2:43( 64)( 5) 3:39( 57)( 5) 1:47(100)( 5) 0:31
1:43( 48)( 5) 3:44( 40)( 5) 6:33( 65)( 5) 8:12( 50)( 5) 12:18( 45)( 5) 13:58( 42)( 5) 16:21( 61)( 5) 19:21( 62)( 5) 22:22( 63)( 5) 24:59( 37)( 5) 27:04( 33)( 5) 29:02( 34)( 5) 31:04( 44)( 5) 33:47( 64)( 5) 37:26( 57)( 5) 39:13(100)( 5) 39:44
Ж60, 14 КП, 2.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 41) 2( 48) 3( 52) 4( 65) 5( 45) 6( 42) 7( 61) 8( 62) 9( 37) 10( 33) 11( 47) 12( 64) 13( 57) 14(100)
1 Пирогова Людмила ОК «Пралеска» I 287 1954 00:14:33 1 0:40( 41)( 2) 0:16( 48)( 1) 1:01( 52)( 3) 0:53( 65)( 3) 2:15( 45)( 2) 0:51( 42)( 4) 1:03( 61)( 2) 1:10( 62)( 1) 2:21( 37)( 1) 0:56( 33)( 3) 0:30( 47)( 1) 0:32( 64)( 1) 1:09( 57)( 1) 0:46(100)( 2) 0:10
0:40( 41)( 2) 0:56( 48)( 2) 1:57( 52)( 2) 2:50( 65)( 2) 5:05( 45)( 1) 5:56( 42)( 1) 6:59( 61)( 1) 8:09( 62)( 1) 10:30( 37)( 1) 11:26( 33)( 1) 11:56( 47)( 1) 12:28( 64)( 1) 13:37( 57)( 1) 14:23(100)( 1) 14:33
2 Роговская Татьяна ОК «Пралеска» I 288 1953 00:15:32 2 0:34( 41)( 1) 0:17( 48)( 2) 0:44( 52)( 1) 0:52( 65)( 1) 2:48( 45)( 4) 0:43( 42)( 1) 1:01( 61)( 1) 1:23( 62)( 3) 2:23( 37)( 2) 1:00( 33)( 4) 0:43( 47)( 2) 0:40( 64)( 3) 1:26( 57)( 4) 0:47(100)( 3) 0:11
0:34( 41)( 1) 0:51( 48)( 1) 1:35( 52)( 1) 2:27( 65)( 1) 5:15( 45)( 3) 5:58( 42)( 3) 6:59( 61)( 1) 8:22( 62)( 3) 10:45( 37)( 2) 11:45( 33)( 2) 12:28( 47)( 2) 13:08( 64)( 2) 14:34( 57)( 2) 15:21(100)( 2) 15:32
3 Атаманович Светлана КСО «Турлан» I 286 1956 00:15:41 3 0:42( 41)( 3) 0:21( 48)( 4) 1:02( 52)( 4) 0:52( 65)( 1) 2:11( 45)( 1) 0:49( 42)( 3) 1:03( 61)( 2) 1:17( 62)( 2) 2:37( 37)( 3) 0:52( 33)( 2) 0:59( 47)( 3) 0:39( 64)( 2) 1:17( 57)( 2) 0:48(100)( 4) 0:12
0:42( 41)( 3) 1:03( 48)( 4) 2:05( 52)( 4) 2:57( 65)( 3) 5:08( 45)( 2) 5:57( 42)( 2) 7:00( 61)( 3) 8:17( 62)( 2) 10:54( 37)( 3) 11:46( 33)( 3) 12:45( 47)( 3) 13:24( 64)( 3) 14:41( 57)( 3) 15:29(100)( 3) 15:41
4 Яньшина Людмила КСО «Белая Русь» II 285 1957 00:17:02 4 0:45( 41)( 4) 0:17( 48)( 2) 0:59( 52)( 2) 1:26( 65)( 4) 2:41( 45)( 3) 0:44( 42)( 2) 1:06( 61)( 4) 1:33( 62)( 4) 2:40( 37)( 4) 0:46( 33)( 1) 1:09( 47)( 4) 0:40( 64)( 3) 1:22( 57)( 3) 0:42(100)( 1) 0:12
0:45( 41)( 4) 1:02( 48)( 3) 2:01( 52)( 3) 3:27( 65)( 4) 6:08( 45)( 4) 6:52( 42)( 4) 7:58( 61)( 4) 9:31( 62)( 4) 12:11( 37)( 4) 12:57( 33)( 4) 14:06( 47)( 4) 14:46( 64)( 4) 16:08( 57)( 4) 16:50(100)( 4) 17:02
Ж65, 14 КП, 2.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 41) 2( 48) 3( 52) 4( 65) 5( 45) 6( 42) 7( 61) 8( 62) 9( 37) 10( 33) 11( 47) 12( 64) 13( 57) 14(100)
1 Семёнова Галина Великие Луки КМС 289 1947 00:16:25 1 0:-11( 41)( 1) 0:19( 48)( 1) 1:04( 52)( 1) 1:21( 65)( 1) 2:29( 45)( 1) 0:53( 42)( 1) 1:08( 61)( 1) 1:36( 62)( 1) 2:36( 37)( 1) 0:45( 33)( 1) 1:10( 47)( 1) 0:44( 64)( 1) 1:29( 57)( 1) 0:48(100)( 1) 0:14
0:-11( 41)( 1) 0:08( 48)( 1) 1:12( 52)( 1) 2:33( 65)( 1) 5:02( 45)( 1) 5:55( 42)( 1) 7:03( 61)( 1) 8:39( 62)( 1) 11:15( 37)( 1) 12:00( 33)( 1) 13:10( 47)( 1) 13:54( 64)( 1) 15:23( 57)( 1) 16:11(100)( 1) 16:25
Ж70, 11 КП, 2.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 41) 2( 40) 3( 65) 4( 45) 5( 39) 6( 38) 7( 63) 8( 64) 9( 56) 10( 57) 11(100)
1 Макаревич Лидия КСО «Эридан» II 291 1946 00:17:15 1 0:48( 41)( 1) 0:46( 40)( 1) 0:48( 65)( 1) 2:28( 45)( 1) 1:33( 39)( 1) 2:05( 38)( 1) 1:08( 63)( 1) 2:04( 64)( 1) 2:32( 56)( 1) 0:23( 57)( 1) 2:29(100)( 2) 0:11
0:48( 41)( 1) 1:34( 40)( 1) 2:22( 65)( 1) 4:50( 45)( 1) 6:23( 39)( 1) 8:28( 38)( 1) 9:36( 63)( 1) 11:40( 64)( 1) 14:12( 56)( 1) 14:35( 57)( 1) 17:04(100)( 1) 17:15
2 Кондратьева Татьяна КСО «Белая Русь» II 290 1947 00:29:16 2 1:32( 41)( 2) 1:20( 40)( 2) 1:22( 65)( 2) 6:09( 45)( 2) 3:00( 39)( 2) 3:55( 38)( 2) 2:13( 63)( 2) 3:31( 64)( 2) 2:57( 56)( 2) 0:50( 57)( 2) 1:59(100)( 1) 0:28
1:32( 41)( 2) 2:52( 40)( 2) 4:14( 65)( 2) 10:23( 45)( 2) 13:23( 39)( 2) 17:18( 38)( 2) 19:31( 63)( 2) 23:02( 64)( 2) 25:59( 56)( 2) 26:49( 57)( 2) 28:48(100)( 2) 29:16
М12, 12 КП, 1.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 41) 2( 51) 3( 49) 4( 50) 5( 43) 6( 42) 7( 39) 8( 38) 9( 55) 10( 56) 11( 57) 12(100)
1 Гомза Павел КСО «Белая Русь» 69 2006 00:09:38 1 0:55( 41)( 5) 0:27( 51)( 12) 0:30( 49)( 5) 0:37( 50)( 3) 0:37( 43)( 10) 1:33( 42)( 2) 0:32( 39)( 2) 1:35( 38)( 2) 0:38( 55)( 9) 1:11( 56)( 4) 0:22( 57)( 5) 0:33(100)( 2) 0:08
0:55( 41)( 5) 1:22( 51)( 6) 1:52( 49)( 6) 2:29( 50)( 4) 3:06( 43)( 4) 4:39( 42)( 2) 5:11( 39)( 2) 6:46( 38)( 2) 7:24( 55)( 2) 8:35( 56)( 1) 8:57( 57)( 1) 9:30(100)( 1) 9:38
2 Мурашко Всеслав лично 75 2007 00:09:53 2 0:36( 41)( 1) 0:19( 51)( 2) 0:26( 49)( 2) 0:40( 50)( 5) 0:37( 43)( 10) 1:40( 42)( 3) 0:36( 39)( 5) 1:47( 38)( 4) 0:34( 55)( 4) 1:34( 56)( 10) 0:19( 57)( 2) 0:37(100)( 3) 0:08
0:36( 41)( 1) 0:55( 51)( 1) 1:21( 49)( 1) 2:01( 50)( 1) 2:38( 43)( 1) 4:18( 42)( 1) 4:54( 39)( 1) 6:41( 38)( 1) 7:15( 55)( 1) 8:49( 56)( 3) 9:08( 57)( 3) 9:45(100)( 2) 9:53
3 Середа Андрей КСО «Белая Русь» 67 2004 00:10:05 3 0:55( 41)( 5) 0:20( 51)( 3) 0:27( 49)( 3) 0:33( 50)( 1) 1:04( 43)( 18) 1:20( 42)( 1) 0:34( 39)( 4) 1:46( 38)( 3) 0:37( 55)( 6) 1:11( 56)( 4) 0:20( 57)( 4) 0:48(100)( 9) 0:10
0:55( 41)( 5) 1:15( 51)( 5) 1:42( 49)( 4) 2:15( 50)( 3) 3:19( 43)( 5) 4:39( 42)( 2) 5:13( 39)( 3) 6:59( 38)( 3) 7:36( 55)( 3) 8:47( 56)( 2) 9:07( 57)( 2) 9:55(100)( 3) 10:05
4 Гаврильченко Владислав ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка 60 2005 00:10:46 4 0:39( 41)( 3) 0:22( 51)( 4) 0:31( 49)( 6) 0:40( 50)( 5) 0:37( 43)( 10) 2:10( 42)( 8) 0:36( 39)( 5) 1:53( 38)( 5) 0:37( 55)( 6) 1:16( 56)( 6) 0:25( 57)( 10) 0:44(100)( 7) 0:16
0:39( 41)( 3) 1:01( 51)( 3) 1:32( 49)( 3) 2:12( 50)( 2) 2:49( 43)( 2) 4:59( 42)( 4) 5:35( 39)( 4) 7:28( 38)( 4) 8:05( 55)( 4) 9:21( 56)( 4) 9:46( 57)( 4) 10:30(100)( 4) 10:46
5 Буковец Анатолий ГУО ВГЦДОДИМ Iю 66 2005 00:11:32 5 0:40( 41)( 4) 0:18( 51)( 1) 0:24( 49)( 1) 1:10( 50)( 11) 0:29( 43)( 3) 4:21( 42)( 13) 0:31( 39)( 1) 1:10( 38)( 1) 0:30( 55)( 1) 0:54( 56)( 1) 0:26( 57)( 11) 0:30(100)( 1) 0:09
0:40( 41)( 4) 0:58( 51)( 2) 1:22( 49)( 2) 2:32( 50)( 5) 3:01( 43)( 3) 7:22( 42)( 9) 7:53( 39)( 8) 9:03( 38)( 6) 9:33( 55)( 5) 10:27( 56)( 5) 10:53( 57)( 5) 11:23(100)( 5) 11:32
6 Передрий Павел ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка 61 2005 00:12:18 6 1:43( 41)( 18) 0:26( 51)( 11) 0:32( 49)( 9) 0:33( 50)( 1) 0:48( 43)( 15) 1:46( 42)( 4) 1:05( 39)( 13) 1:59( 38)( 8) 0:44( 55)( 13) 1:24( 56)( 8) 0:19( 57)( 2) 0:47(100)( 8) 0:12
1:43( 41)( 18) 2:09( 51)( 16) 2:41( 49)( 14) 3:14( 50)( 9) 4:02( 43)( 10) 5:48( 42)( 6) 6:53( 39)( 5) 8:52( 38)( 5) 9:36( 55)( 6) 11:00( 56)( 6) 11:19( 57)( 6) 12:06(100)( 6) 12:18
7 Бесецкий Антон ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка 57 2005 00:12:47 7 1:06( 41)( 7) 0:37( 51)( 14) 0:38( 49)( 13) 0:43( 50)( 9) 0:40( 43)( 13) 3:09( 42)( 11) 0:40( 39)( 7) 1:53( 38)( 5) 0:43( 55)( 12) 1:09( 56)( 3) 0:22( 57)( 5) 0:54(100)( 14) 0:13
1:06( 41)( 7) 1:43( 51)( 9) 2:21( 49)( 10) 3:04( 50)( 7) 3:44( 43)( 8) 6:53( 42)( 8) 7:33( 39)( 7) 9:26( 38)( 7) 10:09( 55)( 7) 11:18( 56)( 7) 11:40( 57)( 7) 12:34(100)( 7) 12:47
8 Грохольский Владислав СКО «Орион» 72 2005 00:14:45 8 1:21( 41)( 13) 0:23( 51)( 5) 0:44( 49)( 17) 0:41( 50)( 7) 0:34( 43)( 8) 2:29( 42)( 9) 1:08( 39)( 15) 2:56( 38)( 11) 1:00( 55)( 17) 1:40( 56)( 12) 0:26( 57)( 11) 1:09(100)( 16) 0:14
1:21( 41)( 13) 1:44( 51)( 10) 2:28( 49)( 13) 3:09( 50)( 8) 3:43( 43)( 7) 6:12( 42)( 7) 7:20( 39)( 6) 10:16( 38)( 8) 11:16( 55)( 8) 12:56( 56)( 8) 13:22( 57)( 8) 14:31(100)( 8) 14:45
9 Петровский Павел ГУДО ВОДДиМ 52 2007 00:16:18 9 1:20( 41)( 12) 0:25( 51)( 9) 0:29( 49)( 4) 1:11( 50)( 12) 0:28( 43)( 2) 6:36( 42)( 16) 0:42( 39)( 8) 2:08( 38)( 9) 0:44( 55)( 13) 1:04( 56)( 2) 0:23( 57)( 8) 0:48(100)( 9) 0:00
1:20( 41)( 12) 1:45( 51)( 11) 2:14( 49)( 9) 3:25( 50)( 10) 3:53( 43)( 9) 10:29( 42)( 14) 11:11( 39)( 13) 13:19( 38)( 12) 14:03( 55)( 12) 15:07( 56)( 9) 15:30( 57)( 9) 16:18(100)( 9) 16:18
10 Ананко Егор Глубокский р-н IIю 46 2005 00:16:41 10 1:12( 41)( 8) 0:23( 51)( 5) 0:36( 49)( 11) 0:38( 50)( 4) 0:30( 43)( 5) 2:05( 42)( 6) 2:51( 39)( 17) 4:48( 38)( 17) 0:30( 55)( 1) 1:55( 56)( 14) 0:23( 57)( 8) 0:39(100)( 4) 0:11
1:12( 41)( 8) 1:35( 51)( 7) 2:11( 49)( 7) 2:49( 50)( 6) 3:19( 43)( 5) 5:24( 42)( 5) 8:15( 39)( 9) 13:03( 38)( 9) 13:33( 55)( 9) 15:28( 56)( 10) 15:51( 57)( 10) 16:30(100)( 10) 16:41
11 Шпаков Вадим «ТСК «АРГО» г.Полоцк 74 2005 00:18:31 11 1:23( 41)( 14) 0:25( 51)( 9) 0:39( 49)( 15) 4:01( 50)( 17) 0:32( 43)( 7) 2:36( 42)( 10) 0:56( 39)( 11) 3:39( 38)( 14) 0:34( 55)( 4) 1:34( 56)( 10) 0:59( 57)( 17) 0:52(100)( 12) 0:21
1:23( 41)( 14) 1:48( 51)( 12) 2:27( 49)( 11) 6:28( 50)( 15) 7:00( 43)( 15) 9:36( 42)( 12) 10:32( 39)( 12) 14:11( 38)( 13) 14:45( 55)( 13) 16:19( 56)( 11) 17:18( 57)( 11) 18:10(100)( 11) 18:31
12 Мацкевич Денис Глубокский р-н IIю 45 2005 00:18:47 12 0:38( 41)( 2) 0:27( 51)( 12) 0:37( 49)( 12) 3:06( 50)( 15) 0:29( 43)( 3) 2:05( 42)( 6) 2:55( 39)( 18) 4:48( 38)( 17) 0:37( 55)( 6) 1:45( 56)( 13) 0:26( 57)( 11) 0:42(100)( 5) 0:12
0:38( 41)( 2) 1:05( 51)( 4) 1:42( 49)( 4) 4:48( 50)( 13) 5:17( 43)( 12) 7:22( 42)( 9) 10:17( 39)( 11) 15:05( 38)( 14) 15:42( 55)( 14) 17:27( 56)( 12) 17:53( 57)( 12) 18:35(100)( 12) 18:47
13 Николаев Родион ГУДО ВОДДиМ 55 2006 00:19:53 13 1:51( 41)( 19) 0:23( 51)( 5) 0:38( 49)( 13) 0:42( 50)( 8) 1:49( 43)( 19) 6:06( 42)( 15) 0:49( 39)( 10) 3:11( 38)( 12) 0:52( 55)( 15) 2:10( 56)( 15) 0:29( 57)( 14) 0:53(100)( 13) 0:00
1:51( 41)( 19) 2:14( 51)( 17) 2:52( 49)( 15) 3:34( 50)( 12) 5:23( 43)( 13) 11:29( 42)( 16) 12:18( 39)( 16) 15:29( 38)( 15) 16:21( 55)( 15) 18:31( 56)( 13) 19:00( 57)( 13) 19:53(100)( 13) 19:53
14 Мельник Тимур СКО «Орион» 302 2007 00:21:28 14 1:25( 41)( 15) 0:38( 51)( 15) 2:04( 49)( 19) 1:16( 50)( 13) 0:49( 43)( 16) 4:19( 42)( 12) 0:59( 39)( 12) 4:18( 38)( 16) 1:03( 55)( 18) 2:56( 56)( 16) 0:29( 57)( 14) 1:00(100)( 15) 0:12
1:25( 41)( 15) 2:03( 51)( 14) 4:07( 49)( 18) 5:23( 50)( 14) 6:12( 43)( 14) 10:31( 42)( 15) 11:30( 39)( 15) 15:48( 38)( 16) 16:51( 55)( 16) 19:47( 56)( 14) 20:16( 57)( 14) 21:16(100)( 14) 21:28
15 Баранов Владислав ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка 56 2006 00:27:05 15 2:21( 41)( 20) 2:11( 51)( 21) 0:31( 49)( 6) 1:55( 50)( 14) 0:31( 43)( 6) 11:47( 42)( 17) 0:33( 39)( 3) 3:58( 38)( 15) 0:39( 55)( 11) 1:23( 56)( 7) 0:22( 57)( 5) 0:43(100)( 6) 0:11
2:21( 41)( 20) 4:32( 51)( 20) 5:03( 49)( 19) 6:58( 50)( 16) 7:29( 43)( 16) 19:16( 42)( 17) 19:49( 39)( 17) 23:47( 38)( 17) 24:26( 55)( 17) 25:49( 56)( 15) 26:11( 57)( 15) 26:54(100)( 15) 27:05
16 Губин Константин ГУО ВГЦДОДИМ 65 2007 00:39:08 16 1:39( 41)( 17) 1:00( 51)( 19) 0:40( 49)( 16) 3:55( 50)( 16) 0:47( 43)( 14) 23:07( 42)( 18) 1:06( 39)( 14) 2:46( 38)( 10) 0:55( 55)( 16) 1:25( 56)( 9) 0:43( 57)( 16) 0:49(100)( 11) 0:16
1:39( 41)( 17) 2:39( 51)( 19) 3:19( 49)( 16) 7:14( 50)( 17) 8:01( 43)( 17) 31:08( 42)( 18) 32:14( 39)( 18) 35:00( 38)( 18) 35:55( 55)( 18) 37:20( 56)( 17) 38:03( 57)( 17) 38:52(100)( 16) 39:08
17 Скочков Кирилл ГУДО ОРЦФКТиКДиМ 64 2005 00:40:19 17 1:15( 41)( 9) 0:41( 51)( 16) 0:31( 49)( 6) 1:01( 50)( 10) 0:35( 43)( 9) 4:51( 42)( 14) 0:42( 39)( 8) 3:28( 38)( 13) 0:33( 55)( 3) 23:34( 56)( 17) 0:16( 57)( 1) 2:35(100)( 17) 0:17
1:15( 41)( 9) 1:56( 51)( 13) 2:27( 49)( 11) 3:28( 50)( 11) 4:03( 43)( 11) 8:54( 42)( 11) 9:36( 39)( 10) 13:04( 38)( 10) 13:37( 55)( 10) 37:11( 56)( 16) 37:27( 57)( 16) 40:02(100)( 17) 40:19
18 Дубино Евгений Глубокский р-н 47 2006 п.п20.10 5:32( 41)( 21) 1:22( 51)( 20) 38:36
5:32( 41)( 21) 6:54( 51)( 21) 45:30
19 Веденеев Роман Глубокский р-н 48 2006 п.п20.10 30:32
30:32
20 Ананко Тимофей Глубокский р-н 49 2007 п.п20.10 1:18( 41)( 11) 0:47( 51)( 18) 36:03
1:18( 41)( 11) 2:05( 51)( 15) 38:08
21 Гаранин Андрей Глубокский р-н 50 2005 п.п20.10 14:17
14:17
22 Карпенко Георгий Глубокский р-н 51 2007 п.п20.10 28:13
28:13
23 Игнатеня Дмитрий ГУДО ВОДДиМ 53 2005 п.п20.10 15:23
15:23
24 Никитин Никита ГУДО ВОДДиМ 54 2006 п.п20.10 1:36( 41)( 16) 0:41( 51)( 16) 1:32( 49)( 18) 5:35( 50)( 19) 1:00( 43)( 17) 30:08
1:36( 41)( 16) 2:17( 51)( 18) 3:49( 49)( 17) 9:24( 50)( 19) 10:24( 43)( 19) 40:32
25 Дятел Алексей ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка 58 2005 п.п20.10 21:42
21:42
26 Хайновкий Даниил ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка 62 2005 п.п20.10 1:16( 41)( 10) 0:24( 51)( 8) 0:32( 49)( 9) 5:28( 50)( 18) 0:22( 43)( 1) 1:57( 42)( 5) 1:12( 39)( 16) 1:56( 38)( 7) 0:38( 55)( 9) 2:13
1:16( 41)( 10) 1:40( 51)( 8) 2:12( 49)( 8) 7:40( 50)( 18) 8:02( 43)( 18) 9:59( 42)( 13) 11:11( 39)( 13) 13:07( 38)( 11) 13:45( 55)( 11) 15:58
27 Михайловский Кирилл ГУДО ОРЦФКТиКДиМ 63 2006 п.п20.10 8:56( 41)( 22) 26:15
8:56( 41)( 22) 35:11
28 Михалкин Игорь КСО «Эридан» 70 2008 п.п20.10 16:56
16:56
29 Редьков Кирилл «ТСК «АРГО» г.Полоцк 73 2005 п.п20.10 16:44
16:44
М14, 13 КП, 2.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 48) 2( 49) 3( 65) 4( 52) 5( 45) 6( 39) 7( 55) 8( 37) 9( 33) 10( 47) 11( 56) 12( 58) 13(100)
1 Обернихин Александр КСО «Белая Русь» Iю 88 2003 00:10:43 1 0:31( 48)( 3) 0:37( 49)( 11) 0:19( 65)( 3) 0:40( 52)( 3) 1:50( 45)( 3) 1:04( 39)( 1) 1:34( 55)( 1) 1:11( 37)( 2) 0:36( 33)( 2) 0:33( 47)( 6) 0:53( 56)( 2) 0:36( 58)( 1) 0:10(100)( 1) 0:09
0:31( 48)( 3) 1:08( 49)( 4) 1:27( 65)( 3) 2:07( 52)( 1) 3:57( 45)( 2) 5:01( 39)( 1) 6:35( 55)( 1) 7:46( 37)( 1) 8:22( 33)( 1) 8:55( 47)( 1) 9:48( 56)( 1) 10:24( 58)( 1) 10:34(100)( 1) 10:43
2 Матвеев Владислав «СКО «ПРИЗМА» Iю 71 2004 00:11:39 2 0:29( 48)( 1) 0:28( 49)( 2) 0:26( 65)( 9) 0:47( 52)( 6) 1:50( 45)( 3) 1:24( 39)( 11) 1:40( 55)( 4) 1:16( 37)( 3) 0:45( 33)( 4) 0:32( 47)( 4) 1:02( 56)( 6) 0:40( 58)( 3) 0:11(100)( 3) 0:09
0:29( 48)( 1) 0:57( 49)( 1) 1:23( 65)( 2) 2:10( 52)( 3) 4:00( 45)( 3) 5:24( 39)( 2) 7:04( 55)( 2) 8:20( 37)( 2) 9:05( 33)( 2) 9:37( 47)( 2) 10:39( 56)( 2) 11:19( 58)( 2) 11:30(100)( 2) 11:39
3 Баранов Андрей КСО «Эридан» 94 2004 00:13:36 3 0:47( 48)( 12) 0:33( 49)( 6) 0:22( 65)( 5) 0:51( 52)( 11) 1:36( 45)( 1) 1:15( 39)( 6) 1:50( 55)( 8) 1:32( 37)( 9) 1:03( 33)( 11) 1:14( 47)( 14) 1:20( 56)( 16) 0:49( 58)( 8) 0:14(100)( 8) 0:10
0:47( 48)( 12) 1:20( 49)( 10) 1:42( 65)( 6) 2:33( 52)( 6) 4:09( 45)( 4) 5:24( 39)( 2) 7:14( 55)( 3) 8:46( 37)( 3) 9:49( 33)( 3) 11:03( 47)( 3) 12:23( 56)( 3) 13:12( 58)( 3) 13:26(100)( 3) 13:36
4 Балабанов Глеб СК «Камволь» Iю 95 2005 00:13:39 4 0:43( 48)( 11) 0:32( 49)( 5) 0:18( 65)( 1) 0:49( 52)( 9) 3:00( 45)( 16) 1:14( 39)( 5) 1:47( 55)( 5) 1:19( 37)( 4) 1:09( 33)( 13) 0:55( 47)( 11) 0:55( 56)( 3) 0:38( 58)( 2) 0:11(100)( 3) 0:09
0:43( 48)( 11) 1:15( 49)( 7) 1:33( 65)( 4) 2:22( 52)( 4) 5:22( 45)( 6) 6:36( 39)( 6) 8:23( 55)( 5) 9:42( 37)( 5) 10:51( 33)( 5) 11:46( 47)( 5) 12:41( 56)( 5) 13:19( 58)( 4) 13:30(100)( 4) 13:39
5 Мацкевич Артем ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка 127 2003 00:14:03 5 0:33( 48)( 4) 0:27( 49)( 1) 0:18( 65)( 1) 0:49( 52)( 9) 1:43( 45)( 2) 1:36( 39)( 14) 2:12( 55)( 12) 1:38( 37)( 11) 0:57( 33)( 9) 1:10( 47)( 13) 1:08( 56)( 11) 0:54( 58)( 15) 0:25(100)( 20) 0:13
0:33( 48)( 4) 1:00( 49)( 3) 1:18( 65)( 1) 2:07( 52)( 1) 3:50( 45)( 1) 5:26( 39)( 4) 7:38( 55)( 4) 9:16( 37)( 4) 10:13( 33)( 4) 11:23( 47)( 4) 12:31( 56)( 4) 13:25( 58)( 5) 13:50(100)( 5) 14:03
6 Гапанович Максим КСО «Эридан» 93 2004 00:14:34 6 0:33( 48)( 4) 0:36( 49)( 9) 1:28( 65)( 20) 0:48( 52)( 7) 2:27( 45)( 13) 1:27( 39)( 12) 1:49( 55)( 7) 1:26( 37)( 6) 0:50( 33)( 7) 0:50( 47)( 9) 1:04( 56)( 8) 0:51( 58)( 13) 0:15(100)( 9) 0:10
0:33( 48)( 4) 1:09( 49)( 5) 2:37( 65)( 15) 3:25( 52)( 12) 5:52( 45)( 12) 7:19( 39)( 11) 9:08( 55)( 10) 10:34( 37)( 8) 11:24( 33)( 8) 12:14( 47)( 8) 13:18( 56)( 6) 14:09( 58)( 6) 14:24(100)( 6) 14:34
7 Шарандо Андрей ГУДО ВОДДиМ 218 2003 00:14:46 7 0:41( 48)( 10) 0:36( 49)( 9) 0:24( 65)( 6) 0:48( 52)( 7) 2:57( 45)( 15) 1:11( 39)( 3) 2:22( 55)( 15) 1:30( 37)( 7) 1:03( 33)( 11) 0:37( 47)( 8) 1:28( 56)( 17) 0:50( 58)( 10) 0:10(100)( 1) 0:09
0:41( 48)( 10) 1:17( 49)( 9) 1:41( 65)( 5) 2:29( 52)( 5) 5:26( 45)( 8) 6:37( 39)( 7) 8:59( 55)( 7) 10:29( 37)( 7) 11:32( 33)( 9) 12:09( 47)( 7) 13:37( 56)( 8) 14:27( 58)( 8) 14:37(100)( 7) 14:46
8 Берашевич Кирилл ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка IIю 85 2004 00:14:55 8 0:39( 48)( 7) 0:37( 49)( 11) 0:27( 65)( 11) 0:57( 52)( 13) 2:10( 45)( 6) 1:17( 39)( 7) 2:33( 55)( 17) 1:48( 37)( 14) 0:50( 33)( 7) 0:31( 47)( 3) 1:36( 56)( 20) 1:01( 58)( 21) 0:17(100)( 12) 0:12
0:39( 48)( 7) 1:16( 49)( 8) 1:43( 65)( 7) 2:40( 52)( 7) 4:50( 45)( 5) 6:07( 39)( 5) 8:40( 55)( 6) 10:28( 37)( 6) 11:18( 33)( 6) 11:49( 47)( 6) 13:25( 56)( 7) 14:26( 58)( 7) 14:43(100)( 8) 14:55
9 Иванов Антон ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка IIю 83 2004 00:14:57 9 0:30( 48)( 2) 0:28( 49)( 2) 2:23( 65)( 21) 0:41( 52)( 4) 2:15( 45)( 8) 1:10( 39)( 2) 1:37( 55)( 2) 2:59( 37)( 18) 0:28( 33)( 1) 0:26( 47)( 1) 0:55( 56)( 3) 0:40( 58)( 3) 0:16(100)( 11) 0:09
0:30( 48)( 2) 0:58( 49)( 2) 3:21( 65)( 19) 4:02( 52)( 16) 6:17( 45)( 14) 7:27( 39)( 12) 9:04( 55)( 8) 12:03( 37)( 14) 12:31( 33)( 11) 12:57( 47)( 11) 13:52( 56)( 10) 14:32( 58)( 9) 14:48(100)( 9) 14:57
10 Пискунович Иван Глубокский р-н IIю 79 2003 00:15:02 10 0:38( 48)( 6) 0:35( 49)( 7) 1:22( 65)( 18) 0:39( 52)( 1) 2:25( 45)( 12) 2:02( 39)( 17) 1:58( 55)( 9) 1:09( 37)( 1) 0:59( 33)( 10) 0:50( 47)( 9) 1:05( 56)( 9) 0:58( 58)( 18) 0:11(100)( 3) 0:11
0:38( 48)( 6) 1:13( 49)( 6) 2:35( 65)( 13) 3:14( 52)( 10) 5:39( 45)( 10) 7:41( 39)( 13) 9:39( 55)( 13) 10:48( 37)( 10) 11:47( 33)( 10) 12:37( 47)( 9) 13:42( 56)( 9) 14:40( 58)( 10) 14:51(100)( 10) 15:02
11 Гуйдо Дмитрий Глубокский р-н III 76 2003 00:15:08 11 0:52( 48)( 15) 1:00( 49)( 18) 0:25( 65)( 7) 0:44( 52)( 5) 2:24( 45)( 11) 3:30( 39)( 21) 1:37( 55)( 2) 1:20( 37)( 5) 0:46( 33)( 6) 0:32( 47)( 4) 0:58( 56)( 5) 0:40( 58)( 3) 0:11(100)( 3) 0:09
0:52( 48)( 15) 1:52( 49)( 16) 2:17( 65)( 9) 3:01( 52)( 8) 5:25( 45)( 7) 8:55( 39)( 16) 10:32( 55)( 15) 11:52( 37)( 13) 12:38( 33)( 13) 13:10( 47)( 12) 14:08( 56)( 12) 14:48( 58)( 11) 14:59(100)( 11) 15:08
12 Фадеев Роман ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка IIю 86 2004 00:15:28 12 0:39( 48)( 7) 1:14( 49)( 19) 0:26( 65)( 9) 1:30( 52)( 17) 1:51( 45)( 5) 1:21( 39)( 9) 2:03( 55)( 10) 1:34( 37)( 10) 0:45( 33)( 4) 1:15( 47)( 15) 1:29( 56)( 18) 0:50( 58)( 10) 0:18(100)( 13) 0:13
0:39( 48)( 7) 1:53( 49)( 17) 2:19( 65)( 10) 3:49( 52)( 15) 5:40( 45)( 11) 7:01( 39)( 8) 9:04( 55)( 8) 10:38( 37)( 9) 11:23( 33)( 7) 12:38( 47)( 10) 14:07( 56)( 11) 14:57( 58)( 12) 15:15(100)( 12) 15:28
13 Цветков Влад «ТСК «АРГО» г.Полоцк 97 2004 00:15:54 13 0:54( 48)( 16) 1:14( 49)( 19) 0:32( 65)( 13) 0:57( 52)( 13) 2:17( 45)( 9) 1:17( 39)( 7) 2:08( 55)( 11) 2:15( 37)( 16) 1:10( 33)( 14) 0:36( 47)( 7) 1:09( 56)( 12) 0:57( 58)( 16) 0:15(100)( 9) 0:13
0:54( 48)( 16) 2:08( 49)( 19) 2:40( 65)( 16) 3:37( 52)( 14) 5:54( 45)( 13) 7:11( 39)( 9) 9:19( 55)( 11) 11:34( 37)( 12) 12:44( 33)( 14) 13:20( 47)( 13) 14:29( 56)( 13) 15:26( 58)( 13) 15:41(100)( 13) 15:54
14 Лонь Егор «ТСК «АРГО» г.Полоцк 98 2004 00:16:27 14 0:50( 48)( 14) 1:30( 49)( 21) 0:21( 65)( 4) 1:57( 52)( 18) 2:49( 45)( 14) 1:30( 39)( 13) 1:48( 55)( 6) 1:43( 37)( 12) 0:39( 33)( 3) 0:27( 47)( 2) 1:02( 56)( 6) 0:51( 58)( 13) 0:50(100)( 22) 0:10
0:50( 48)( 14) 2:20( 49)( 20) 2:41( 65)( 17) 4:38( 52)( 17) 7:27( 45)( 17) 8:57( 39)( 17) 10:45( 55)( 16) 12:28( 37)( 16) 13:07( 33)( 15) 13:34( 47)( 14) 14:36( 56)( 14) 15:27( 58)( 14) 16:17(100)( 14) 16:27
15 Гайкович Дмитрий ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка IIю 84 2004 00:16:38 15 0:47( 48)( 12) 0:55( 49)( 17) 0:27( 65)( 11) 1:00( 52)( 15) 2:18( 45)( 10) 1:48( 39)( 16) 2:15( 55)( 13) 1:30( 37)( 7) 1:31( 33)( 18) 1:30( 47)( 16) 1:17( 56)( 15) 0:57( 58)( 16) 0:13(100)( 7) 0:10
0:47( 48)( 12) 1:42( 49)( 13) 2:09( 65)( 8) 3:09( 52)( 9) 5:27( 45)( 9) 7:15( 39)( 10) 9:30( 55)( 12) 11:00( 37)( 11) 12:31( 33)( 11) 14:01( 47)( 15) 15:18( 56)( 15) 16:15( 58)( 15) 16:28(100)( 15) 16:38
16 Боушев Никита «ТСК «АРГО» г.Полоцк 96 2004 00:18:55 16 0:58( 48)( 17) 0:53( 49)( 16) 0:33( 65)( 14) 0:56( 52)( 12) 3:10( 45)( 17) 1:39( 39)( 15) 2:16( 55)( 14) 1:45( 37)( 13) 1:40( 33)( 20) 1:54( 47)( 17) 1:35( 56)( 19) 0:59( 58)( 20) 0:21(100)( 16) 0:16
0:58( 48)( 17) 1:51( 49)( 15) 2:24( 65)( 12) 3:20( 52)( 11) 6:30( 45)( 15) 8:09( 39)( 14) 10:25( 55)( 14) 12:10( 37)( 15) 13:50( 33)( 16) 15:44( 47)( 16) 17:19( 56)( 16) 18:18( 58)( 16) 18:39(100)( 16) 18:55
17 Кмито Александр Глубокский р-н IIю 81 2004 00:26:28 17 0:58( 48)( 17) 0:50( 49)( 15) 0:48( 65)( 15) 2:40( 52)( 19) 2:14( 45)( 7) 5:46( 39)( 22) 2:27( 55)( 16) 2:41( 37)( 17) 1:35( 33)( 19) 2:18( 47)( 18) 1:53( 56)( 21) 1:43( 58)( 22) 0:23(100)( 18) 0:12
0:58( 48)( 17) 1:48( 49)( 14) 2:36( 65)( 14) 5:16( 52)( 19) 7:30( 45)( 18) 13:16( 39)( 18) 15:43( 55)( 17) 18:24( 37)( 17) 19:59( 33)( 17) 22:17( 47)( 17) 24:10( 56)( 17) 25:53( 58)( 17) 26:16(100)( 17) 26:28
18 Чучман Андрей Глубокский р-н Iю 77 2003 00:26:42 18 1:03( 48)( 19) 0:30( 49)( 4) 1:20( 65)( 17) 4:10( 52)( 20) 4:31( 45)( 21) 2:29( 39)( 18) 2:46( 55)( 20) 3:38( 37)( 19) 1:16( 33)( 17) 2:21( 47)( 19) 1:10( 56)( 14) 0:42( 58)( 6) 0:29(100)( 21) 0:17
1:03( 48)( 19) 1:33( 49)( 12) 2:53( 65)( 18) 7:03( 52)( 20) 11:34( 45)( 19) 14:03( 39)( 19) 16:49( 55)( 18) 20:27( 37)( 19) 21:43( 33)( 18) 24:04( 47)( 19) 25:14( 56)( 18) 25:56( 58)( 18) 26:25(100)( 18) 26:42
19 Пинчук Евгений ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка 128 2003 00:27:05 19 1:14( 48)( 20) 0:43( 49)( 14) 0:25( 65)( 7) 1:04( 52)( 16) 3:49( 45)( 20) 1:23( 39)( 10) 9:43( 55)( 22) 1:49( 37)( 15) 1:52( 33)( 22) 1:00( 47)( 12) 2:37( 56)( 22) 0:58( 58)( 18) 0:18(100)( 13) 0:10
1:14( 48)( 20) 1:57( 49)( 18) 2:22( 65)( 11) 3:26( 52)( 13) 7:15( 45)( 16) 8:38( 39)( 15) 18:21( 55)( 19) 20:10( 37)( 18) 22:02( 33)( 19) 23:02( 47)( 18) 25:39( 56)( 19) 26:37( 58)( 19) 26:55(100)( 19) 27:05
20 Сафронов Руслан Глубокский р-н 82 2004 00:28:41 20 2:53( 48)( 22) 0:35( 49)( 7) 1:27( 65)( 19) 5:01( 52)( 21) 3:40( 45)( 19) 2:31( 39)( 19) 2:44( 55)( 19) 3:40( 37)( 21) 1:14( 33)( 15) 2:23( 47)( 20) 1:07( 56)( 10) 0:49( 58)( 8) 0:23(100)( 18) 0:14
2:53( 48)( 22) 3:28( 49)( 21) 4:55( 65)( 21) 9:56( 52)( 21) 13:36( 45)( 20) 16:07( 39)( 20) 18:51( 55)( 20) 22:31( 37)( 20) 23:45( 33)( 20) 26:08( 47)( 20) 27:15( 56)( 20) 28:04( 58)( 20) 28:27(100)( 20) 28:41
21 Кветинский Илья Глубокский р-н 80 2003 00:32:28 21 2:29( 48)( 21) 5:06( 49)( 22) 1:17( 65)( 16) 5:08( 52)( 22) 3:38( 45)( 18) 2:43( 39)( 20) 2:33( 55)( 17) 3:39( 37)( 20) 1:14( 33)( 15) 2:25( 47)( 21) 1:09( 56)( 12) 0:46( 58)( 7) 0:21(100)( 16) 0:00
2:29( 48)( 21) 7:35( 49)( 22) 8:52( 65)( 22) 14:00( 52)( 22) 17:38( 45)( 22) 20:21( 39)( 22) 22:54( 55)( 22) 26:33( 37)( 21) 27:47( 33)( 21) 30:12( 47)( 21) 31:21( 56)( 21) 32:07( 58)( 21) 32:28(100)( 21) 32:28
22 Каширо Михаил КСО «Эридан» 90 2003 00:38:31 22 0:40( 48)( 9) 0:41( 49)( 13) 3:06( 65)( 22) 0:39( 52)( 1) 11:44( 45)( 22) 1:11( 39)( 3) 4:36( 55)( 21) 4:24( 37)( 22) 1:47( 33)( 21) 7:44( 47)( 22) 0:42( 56)( 1) 0:50( 58)( 10) 0:18(100)( 13) 0:09
0:40( 48)( 9) 1:21( 49)( 11) 4:27( 65)( 20) 5:06( 52)( 18) 16:50( 45)( 21) 18:01( 39)( 21) 22:37( 55)( 21) 27:01( 37)( 22) 28:48( 33)( 22) 36:32( 47)( 22) 37:14( 56)( 22) 38:04( 58)( 22) 38:22(100)( 22) 38:31
23 Мартинкевич Дмитри Глубокский р-н III 78 2003 п.п20.10 1458:49
1458:49
М16, 16 КП, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 48) 2( 40) 3( 65) 4( 50) 5( 45) 6( 42) 7( 61) 8( 62) 9( 63) 10( 37) 11( 33) 12( 34) 13( 44) 14( 64) 15( 57) 16(100)
1 Чуйкин Даниил КСО «Белая Русь» I 110 2001 00:10:17 1 0:30( 48)( 2) 0:41( 40)( 3) 0:26( 65)( 2) 0:24( 50)( 1) 0:56( 45)( 1) 0:30( 42)( 2) 0:43( 61)( 2) 0:49( 62)( 1) 0:50( 63)( 1) 0:40( 37)( 1) 0:37( 33)( 3) 0:33( 34)( 1) 0:32( 44)( 1) 0:43( 64)( 1) 0:49( 57)( 1) 0:27(100)( 1) 0:07
0:30( 48)( 2) 1:11( 40)( 2) 1:37( 65)( 2) 2:01( 50)( 2) 2:57( 45)( 1) 3:27( 42)( 1) 4:10( 61)( 1) 4:59( 62)( 1) 5:49( 63)( 1) 6:29( 37)( 1) 7:06( 33)( 1) 7:39( 34)( 1) 8:11( 44)( 1) 8:54( 64)( 1) 9:43( 57)( 1) 10:10(100)( 1) 10:17
2 Звонцов Максим ГУО ВГЦДОДИМ II 108 2001 00:11:47 2 0:27( 48)( 1) 0:31( 40)( 1) 0:23( 65)( 1) 0:26( 50)( 2) 1:15( 45)( 4) 0:47( 42)( 7) 0:42( 61)( 1) 0:57( 62)( 2) 1:00( 63)( 2) 0:56( 37)( 2) 0:46( 33)( 5) 0:40( 34)( 2) 0:38( 44)( 2) 0:45( 64)( 2) 0:55( 57)( 2) 0:31(100)( 2) 0:08
0:27( 48)( 1) 0:58( 40)( 1) 1:21( 65)( 1) 1:47( 50)( 1) 3:02( 45)( 2) 3:49( 42)( 2) 4:31( 61)( 2) 5:28( 62)( 2) 6:28( 63)( 2) 7:24( 37)( 2) 8:10( 33)( 2) 8:50( 34)( 2) 9:28( 44)( 2) 10:13( 64)( 2) 11:08( 57)( 2) 11:39(100)( 2) 11:47
3 Звонцов Илья ГУО ВГЦДОДИМ III 109 2002 00:13:43 3 0:32( 48)( 3) 0:40( 40)( 2) 0:29( 65)( 4) 0:28( 50)( 3) 1:04( 45)( 2) 0:45( 42)( 5) 0:49( 61)( 3) 0:59( 62)( 3) 1:05( 63)( 3) 1:19( 37)( 7) 1:28( 33)( 12) 0:45( 34)( 3) 0:43( 44)( 3) 0:50( 64)( 3) 1:06( 57)( 3) 0:33(100)( 4) 0:08
0:32( 48)( 3) 1:12( 40)( 3) 1:41( 65)( 3) 2:09( 50)( 3) 3:13( 45)( 3) 3:58( 42)( 3) 4:47( 61)( 3) 5:46( 62)( 3) 6:51( 63)( 3) 8:10( 37)( 3) 9:38( 33)( 4) 10:23( 34)( 4) 11:06( 44)( 3) 11:56( 64)( 3) 13:02( 57)( 3) 13:35(100)( 3) 13:43
4 Матиевский Евгений ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка Iю 102 2002 00:14:11 4 0:33( 48)( 4) 0:41( 40)( 3) 0:32( 65)( 5) 0:34( 50)( 5) 1:20( 45)( 5) 0:45( 42)( 5) 0:55( 61)( 5) 1:10( 62)( 6) 1:07( 63)( 4) 1:18( 37)( 6) 0:28( 33)( 1) 0:54( 34)( 9) 0:50( 44)( 7) 0:57( 64)( 7) 1:17( 57)( 5) 0:41(100)( 8) 0:09
0:33( 48)( 4) 1:14( 40)( 4) 1:46( 65)( 4) 2:20( 50)( 5) 3:40( 45)( 4) 4:25( 42)( 5) 5:20( 61)( 5) 6:30( 62)( 5) 7:37( 63)( 5) 8:55( 37)( 4) 9:23( 33)( 3) 10:17( 34)( 3) 11:07( 44)( 4) 12:04( 64)( 4) 13:21( 57)( 4) 14:02(100)( 4) 14:11
5 Русин Алексей ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка 103 2001 00:15:22 5 0:38( 48)( 9) 0:43( 40)( 5) 0:35( 65)( 6) 0:34( 50)( 5) 1:12( 45)( 3) 0:38( 42)( 3) 0:54( 61)( 4) 1:08( 62)( 4) 1:10( 63)( 5) 2:49( 37)( 13) 0:34( 33)( 2) 0:46( 34)( 4) 0:43( 44)( 3) 0:56( 64)( 6) 1:20( 57)( 6) 0:34(100)( 5) 0:08
0:38( 48)( 9) 1:21( 40)( 6) 1:56( 65)( 6) 2:30( 50)( 6) 3:42( 45)( 5) 4:20( 42)( 4) 5:14( 61)( 4) 6:22( 62)( 4) 7:32( 63)( 4) 10:21( 37)( 6) 10:55( 33)( 5) 11:41( 34)( 5) 12:24( 44)( 5) 13:20( 64)( 5) 14:40( 57)( 5) 15:14(100)( 5) 15:22
6 Высоцкий Евгений Глубокский р-н IIю 99 2001 00:16:39 6 0:36( 48)( 6) 0:44( 40)( 6) 0:28( 65)( 3) 0:31( 50)( 4) 1:48( 45)( 9) 0:42( 42)( 4) 1:00( 61)( 6) 1:18( 62)( 8) 1:24( 63)( 8) 1:28( 37)( 9) 1:14( 33)( 9) 0:46( 34)( 4) 1:06( 44)( 10) 0:55( 64)( 4) 1:38( 57)( 11) 0:52(100)( 13) 0:09
0:36( 48)( 6) 1:20( 40)( 5) 1:48( 65)( 5) 2:19( 50)( 4) 4:07( 45)( 6) 4:49( 42)( 6) 5:49( 61)( 6) 7:07( 62)( 6) 8:31( 63)( 6) 9:59( 37)( 5) 11:13( 33)( 6) 11:59( 34)( 6) 13:05( 44)( 6) 14:00( 64)( 6) 15:38( 57)( 6) 16:30(100)( 6) 16:39
7 Мельник Артем СКО «Орион» 303 2001 00:17:42 7 0:39( 48)( 11) 0:53( 40)( 9) 0:37( 65)( 7) 0:37( 50)( 8) 1:30( 45)( 8) 0:57( 42)( 11) 1:19( 61)( 11) 1:38( 62)( 11) 1:47( 63)( 10) 1:35( 37)( 10) 0:40( 33)( 4) 0:50( 34)( 7) 1:07( 44)( 11) 1:33( 64)( 12) 1:13( 57)( 4) 0:38(100)( 6) 0:09
0:39( 48)( 11) 1:32( 40)( 9) 2:09( 65)( 7) 2:46( 50)( 7) 4:16( 45)( 7) 5:13( 42)( 7) 6:32( 61)( 7) 8:10( 62)( 8) 9:57( 63)( 7) 11:32( 37)( 7) 12:12( 33)( 7) 13:02( 34)( 7) 14:09( 44)( 7) 15:42( 64)( 7) 16:55( 57)( 7) 17:33(100)( 7) 17:42
8 Корякин Ольгерд ГУДО ОРЦФКТиКДиМ IIю 106 2001 00:18:37 8 0:37( 48)( 7) 1:17( 40)( 13) 0:39( 65)( 8) 1:11( 50)( 13) 2:38( 45)( 11) 0:55( 42)( 10) 1:06( 61)( 9) 1:19( 62)( 9) 1:10( 63)( 5) 1:14( 37)( 5) 1:15( 33)( 10) 0:52( 34)( 8) 0:43( 44)( 3) 1:16( 64)( 11) 1:33( 57)( 9) 0:43(100)( 9) 0:09
0:37( 48)( 7) 1:54( 40)( 12) 2:33( 65)( 8) 3:44( 50)( 10) 6:22( 45)( 10) 7:17( 42)( 9) 8:23( 61)( 9) 9:42( 62)( 9) 10:52( 63)( 8) 12:06( 37)( 8) 13:21( 33)( 8) 14:13( 34)( 8) 14:56( 44)( 8) 16:12( 64)( 8) 17:45( 57)( 8) 18:28(100)( 8) 18:37
9 Новик Дмитрий ГУДО ОРЦФКТиКДиМ IIю 107 2001 00:19:27 9 0:52( 48)( 12) 0:53( 40)( 9) 1:01( 65)( 9) 0:40( 50)( 11) 1:20( 45)( 5) 0:52( 42)( 9) 1:00( 61)( 6) 1:08( 62)( 4) 4:38( 63)( 13) 0:57( 37)( 3) 0:53( 33)( 7) 0:54( 34)( 9) 0:44( 44)( 6) 1:03( 64)( 8) 1:42( 57)( 12) 0:40(100)( 7) 0:10
0:52( 48)( 12) 1:45( 40)( 11) 2:46( 65)( 10) 3:26( 50)( 9) 4:46( 45)( 8) 5:38( 42)( 8) 6:38( 61)( 8) 7:46( 62)( 7) 12:24( 63)( 10) 13:21( 37)( 10) 14:14( 33)( 10) 15:08( 34)( 10) 15:52( 44)( 10) 16:55( 64)( 10) 18:37( 57)( 10) 19:17(100)( 10) 19:27
10 Шауро Марк ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка IIю 104 2002 00:19:33 10 0:37( 48)( 7) 0:47( 40)( 7) 1:19( 65)( 10) 0:38( 50)( 9) 1:28( 45)( 7) 2:33( 42)( 13) 1:04( 61)( 8) 1:19( 62)( 9) 2:07( 63)( 12) 1:07( 37)( 4) 0:55( 33)( 8) 0:58( 34)( 12) 0:52( 44)( 8) 1:06( 64)( 9) 1:32( 57)( 8) 0:45(100)( 10) 0:26
0:37( 48)( 7) 1:24( 40)( 7) 2:43( 65)( 9) 3:21( 50)( 8) 4:49( 45)( 9) 7:22( 42)( 10) 8:26( 61)( 10) 9:45( 62)( 10) 11:52( 63)( 9) 12:59( 37)( 9) 13:54( 33)( 9) 14:52( 34)( 9) 15:44( 44)( 9) 16:50( 64)( 9) 18:22( 57)( 9) 19:07(100)( 9) 19:33
11 Парчинский Алексей Глубокский р-н IIю 101 2002 00:21:52 11 0:58( 48)( 13) 1:00( 40)( 11) 3:26( 65)( 12) 0:42( 50)( 12) 2:06( 45)( 10) 0:50( 42)( 8) 1:23( 61)( 12) 1:46( 62)( 12) 1:24( 63)( 8) 1:19( 37)( 7) 1:15( 33)( 10) 0:54( 34)( 9) 1:04( 44)( 9) 1:06( 64)( 9) 1:34( 57)( 10) 0:49(100)( 12) 0:16
0:58( 48)( 13) 1:58( 40)( 13) 5:24( 65)( 13) 6:06( 50)( 13) 8:12( 45)( 11) 9:02( 42)( 11) 10:25( 61)( 11) 12:11( 62)( 11) 13:35( 63)( 11) 14:54( 37)( 11) 16:09( 33)( 11) 17:03( 34)( 11) 18:07( 44)( 11) 19:13( 64)( 11) 20:47( 57)( 11) 21:36(100)( 11) 21:52
12 Гришмановский Анатолий «СКО «ПРИЗМА» II 112 2002 00:25:50 12 0:38( 48)( 9) 0:48( 40)( 8) 3:51( 65)( 13) 0:39( 50)( 10) 6:04( 45)( 12) 0:26( 42)( 1) 2:07( 61)( 13) 1:15( 62)( 7) 1:21( 63)( 7) 2:11( 37)( 11) 0:48( 33)( 6) 0:49( 34)( 6) 1:53( 44)( 13) 0:55( 64)( 4) 1:25( 57)( 7) 0:31(100)( 2) 0:09
0:38( 48)( 9) 1:26( 40)( 8) 5:17( 65)( 12) 5:56( 50)( 12) 12:00( 45)( 12) 12:26( 42)( 12) 14:33( 61)( 12) 15:48( 62)( 12) 17:09( 63)( 12) 19:20( 37)( 12) 20:08( 33)( 12) 20:57( 34)( 12) 22:50( 44)( 12) 23:45( 64)( 12) 25:10( 57)( 12) 25:41(100)( 12) 25:50
13 Титенко Даниил ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка 105 2002 00:32:13 13 0:34( 48)( 5) 1:00( 40)( 11) 1:35( 65)( 11) 0:36( 50)( 7) 9:02( 45)( 13) 1:14( 42)( 12) 1:14( 61)( 10) 1:47( 62)( 13) 1:51( 63)( 11) 2:35( 37)( 12) 1:31( 33)( 13) 1:06( 34)( 13) 1:22( 44)( 12) 2:21( 64)( 13) 3:19( 57)( 13) 0:46(100)( 11) 0:20
0:34( 48)( 5) 1:34( 40)( 10) 3:09( 65)( 11) 3:45( 50)( 11) 12:47( 45)( 13) 14:01( 42)( 13) 15:15( 61)( 13) 17:02( 62)( 13) 18:53( 63)( 13) 21:28( 37)( 13) 22:59( 33)( 13) 24:05( 34)( 13) 25:27( 44)( 13) 27:48( 64)( 13) 31:07( 57)( 13) 31:53(100)( 13) 32:13
М18, 20 КП, 3.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 50) 3( 65) 4( 49) 5( 48) 6( 52) 7( 43) 8( 42) 9( 61) 10( 62) 11( 38) 12( 37) 13( 32) 14( 34) 15( 54) 16( 59) 17( 55) 18( 56) 19( 57) 20(100)
1 Алексеёнок Никита КСО «Эридан» 126 2000 00:14:44 1 0:35( 51)( 1) 0:23( 50)( 1) 0:30( 65)( 4) 0:15( 49)( 1) 0:25( 48)( 1) 0:35( 52)( 1) 0:39( 43)( 1) 1:02( 42)( 2) 0:44( 61)( 2) 0:51( 62)( 1) 0:26( 38)( 1) 1:24( 37)( 1) 1:51( 32)( 1) 0:58( 34)( 1) 1:24( 54)( 1) 0:13( 59)( 2) 0:58( 55)( 3) 0:41( 56)( 1) 0:14( 57)( 1) 0:29(100)( 2) 0:07
0:35( 51)( 1) 0:58( 50)( 1) 1:28( 65)( 1) 1:43( 49)( 1) 2:08( 48)( 1) 2:43( 52)( 1) 3:22( 43)( 1) 4:24( 42)( 1) 5:08( 61)( 1) 5:59( 62)( 1) 6:25( 38)( 1) 7:49( 37)( 1) 9:40( 32)( 1) 10:38( 34)( 1) 12:02( 54)( 1) 12:15( 59)( 1) 13:13( 55)( 1) 13:54( 56)( 1) 14:08( 57)( 1) 14:37(100)( 1) 14:44
2 Санников Александр ГУО ВГЦДОДИМ I 120 1999 00:16:11 2 0:40( 51)( 5) 0:37( 50)( 6) 0:30( 65)( 4) 0:18( 49)( 3) 0:26( 48)( 2) 0:39( 52)( 3) 0:40( 43)( 3) 1:30( 42)( 7) 0:39( 61)( 1) 0:52( 62)( 2) 0:31( 38)( 3) 1:31( 37)( 3) 1:58( 32)( 2) 1:02( 34)( 2) 1:32( 54)( 4) 0:12( 59)( 1) 0:52( 55)( 1) 0:46( 56)( 2) 0:14( 57)( 1) 0:33(100)( 3) 0:09
0:40( 51)( 5) 1:17( 50)( 5) 1:47( 65)( 5) 2:05( 49)( 5) 2:31( 48)( 4) 3:10( 52)( 4) 3:50( 43)( 3) 5:20( 42)( 5) 5:59( 61)( 4) 6:51( 62)( 4) 7:22( 38)( 3) 8:53( 37)( 3) 10:51( 32)( 3) 11:53( 34)( 2) 13:25( 54)( 2) 13:37( 59)( 2) 14:29( 55)( 2) 15:15( 56)( 2) 15:29( 57)( 2) 16:02(100)( 2) 16:11
3 Бухманов Дмитрий ГУО ВГЦДОДИМ II 119 1999 00:16:56 3 0:39( 51)( 3) 0:27( 50)( 3) 0:27( 65)( 1) 0:18( 49)( 3) 0:26( 48)( 2) 0:40( 52)( 4) 0:39( 43)( 1) 1:05( 42)( 4) 0:50( 61)( 6) 1:03( 62)( 6) 0:31( 38)( 3) 1:34( 37)( 5) 2:09( 32)( 4) 1:17( 34)( 6) 1:41( 54)( 6) 0:16( 59)( 4) 1:01( 55)( 5) 0:50( 56)( 4) 0:17( 57)( 5) 0:38(100)( 5) 0:08
0:39( 51)( 3) 1:06( 50)( 3) 1:33( 65)( 2) 1:51( 49)( 2) 2:17( 48)( 2) 2:57( 52)( 2) 3:36( 43)( 2) 4:41( 42)( 2) 5:31( 61)( 2) 6:34( 62)( 2) 7:05( 38)( 2) 8:39( 37)( 2) 10:48( 32)( 2) 12:05( 34)( 3) 13:46( 54)( 3) 14:02( 59)( 3) 15:03( 55)( 3) 15:53( 56)( 3) 16:10( 57)( 3) 16:48(100)( 3) 16:56
4 Баканов Владислав «СКО «ПРИЗМА» I 122 1999 00:17:28 4 0:35( 51)( 1) 0:26( 50)( 2) 0:43( 65)( 7) 0:17( 49)( 2) 0:52( 48)( 7) 0:37( 52)( 2) 0:41( 43)( 4) 1:03( 42)( 3) 0:48( 61)( 4) 0:54( 62)( 3) 0:59( 38)( 7) 1:27( 37)( 2) 2:03( 32)( 3) 1:04( 34)( 3) 1:30( 54)( 2) 0:14( 59)( 3) 0:54( 55)( 2) 1:18( 56)( 7) 0:16( 57)( 4) 0:35(100)( 4) 0:12
0:35( 51)( 1) 1:01( 50)( 2) 1:44( 65)( 4) 2:01( 49)( 4) 2:53( 48)( 6) 3:30( 52)( 5) 4:11( 43)( 5) 5:14( 42)( 4) 6:02( 61)( 5) 6:56( 62)( 5) 7:55( 38)( 6) 9:22( 37)( 6) 11:25( 32)( 4) 12:29( 34)( 4) 13:59( 54)( 4) 14:13( 59)( 4) 15:07( 55)( 4) 16:25( 56)( 4) 16:41( 57)( 4) 17:16(100)( 4) 17:28
5 Должонок Ярослав ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка III 116 1999 00:17:44 5 0:58( 51)( 7) 0:40( 50)( 7) 0:32( 65)( 6) 0:18( 49)( 3) 0:29( 48)( 4) 0:40( 52)( 4) 0:43( 43)( 5) 1:11( 42)( 6) 0:45( 61)( 3) 0:57( 62)( 4) 0:29( 38)( 2) 1:34( 37)( 5) 2:22( 32)( 5) 1:26( 34)( 7) 1:31( 54)( 3) 0:19( 59)( 7) 0:58( 55)( 3) 0:47( 56)( 3) 0:17( 57)( 5) 0:39(100)( 6) 0:09
0:58( 51)( 7) 1:38( 50)( 7) 2:10( 65)( 7) 2:28( 49)( 7) 2:57( 48)( 7) 3:37( 52)( 6) 4:20( 43)( 6) 5:31( 42)( 6) 6:16( 61)( 6) 7:13( 62)( 6) 7:42( 38)( 5) 9:16( 37)( 5) 11:38( 32)( 6) 13:04( 34)( 6) 14:35( 54)( 6) 14:54( 59)( 6) 15:52( 55)( 5) 16:39( 56)( 5) 16:56( 57)( 5) 17:35(100)( 5) 17:44
6 Марецкий Кирилл ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка II 115 2000 00:17:54 6 0:39( 51)( 3) 0:31( 50)( 5) 0:27( 65)( 1) 0:19( 49)( 6) 0:31( 48)( 5) 0:42( 52)( 6) 0:46( 43)( 6) 1:00( 42)( 1) 0:51( 61)( 7) 1:01( 62)( 5) 0:36( 38)( 6) 1:37( 37)( 7) 2:35( 32)( 6) 1:07( 34)( 4) 1:32( 54)( 4) 0:16( 59)( 4) 1:25( 55)( 7) 0:51( 56)( 5) 0:15( 57)( 3) 0:45(100)( 7) 0:08
0:39( 51)( 3) 1:10( 50)( 4) 1:37( 65)( 3) 1:56( 49)( 3) 2:27( 48)( 3) 3:09( 52)( 3) 3:55( 43)( 4) 4:55( 42)( 3) 5:46( 61)( 3) 6:47( 62)( 3) 7:23( 38)( 4) 9:00( 37)( 4) 11:35( 32)( 5) 12:42( 34)( 5) 14:14( 54)( 5) 14:30( 59)( 5) 15:55( 55)( 6) 16:46( 56)( 6) 17:01( 57)( 6) 17:46(100)( 6) 17:54
7 Протас Игорь Глубокский р-н III 114 2000 00:27:23 7 0:57( 51)( 6) 0:28( 50)( 4) 0:27( 65)( 1) 0:19( 49)( 6) 0:37( 48)( 6) 1:03( 52)( 7) 0:55( 43)( 7) 1:10( 42)( 5) 0:48( 61)( 4) 1:10( 62)( 7) 0:34( 38)( 5) 1:33( 37)( 4) 11:18( 32)( 7) 1:08( 34)( 5) 1:42( 54)( 7) 0:18( 59)( 6) 1:09( 55)( 6) 0:51( 56)( 5) 0:21( 57)( 7) 0:26(100)( 1) 0:09
0:57( 51)( 6) 1:25( 50)( 6) 1:52( 65)( 6) 2:11( 49)( 6) 2:48( 48)( 5) 3:51( 52)( 7) 4:46( 43)( 7) 5:56( 42)( 7) 6:44( 61)( 7) 7:54( 62)( 7) 8:28( 38)( 7) 10:01( 37)( 7) 21:19( 32)( 7) 22:27( 34)( 7) 24:09( 54)( 7) 24:27( 59)( 7) 25:36( 55)( 7) 26:27( 56)( 7) 26:48( 57)( 7) 27:14(100)( 7) 27:23
М20, 20 КП, 3.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 50) 3( 65) 4( 49) 5( 48) 6( 52) 7( 43) 8( 42) 9( 61) 10( 62) 11( 38) 12( 37) 13( 32) 14( 34) 15( 54) 16( 59) 17( 55) 18( 56) 19( 57) 20(100)
1 Алексеёнок Тимофей КСО «Эридан» КМС 125 1998 00:15:40 1 0:37( 51)( 1) 0:26( 50)( 1) 0:23( 65)( 1) 0:15( 49)( 1) 0:25( 48)( 1) 0:36( 52)( 1) 0:38( 43)( 1) 0:55( 42)( 1) 0:41( 61)( 1) 0:51( 62)( 1) 0:27( 38)( 1) 1:26( 37)( 1) 2:53( 32)( 2) 0:58( 34)( 1) 1:24( 54)( 1) 0:14( 59)( 1) 0:53( 55)( 1) 0:45( 56)( 1) 0:13( 57)( 1) 0:32(100)( 1) 0:08
0:37( 51)( 1) 1:03( 50)( 1) 1:26( 65)( 1) 1:41( 49)( 1) 2:06( 48)( 1) 2:42( 52)( 1) 3:20( 43)( 1) 4:15( 42)( 1) 4:56( 61)( 1) 5:47( 62)( 1) 6:14( 38)( 1) 7:40( 37)( 1) 10:33( 32)( 1) 11:31( 34)( 1) 12:55( 54)( 1) 13:09( 59)( 1) 14:02( 55)( 1) 14:47( 56)( 1) 15:00( 57)( 1) 15:32(100)( 1) 15:40
2 Спиченок Дмитрий КСО «Эридан» Iю 300 1998 00:25:36 2 0:49( 51)( 2) 0:41( 50)( 2) 0:37( 65)( 2) 0:20( 49)( 2) 0:29( 48)( 2) 0:52( 52)( 2) 0:45( 43)( 2) 3:18( 42)( 2) 0:52( 61)( 2) 1:11( 62)( 2) 1:11( 38)( 2) 1:45( 37)( 2) 2:31( 32)( 1) 3:58( 34)( 2) 2:05( 54)( 2) 0:21( 59)( 2) 1:21( 55)( 2) 0:57( 56)( 2) 0:20( 57)( 2) 1:02(100)( 2) 0:11
0:49( 51)( 2) 1:30( 50)( 2) 2:07( 65)( 2) 2:27( 49)( 2) 2:56( 48)( 2) 3:48( 52)( 2) 4:33( 43)( 2) 7:51( 42)( 2) 8:43( 61)( 2) 9:54( 62)( 2) 11:05( 38)( 2) 12:50( 37)( 2) 15:21( 32)( 2) 19:19( 34)( 2) 21:24( 54)( 2) 21:45( 59)( 2) 23:06( 55)( 2) 24:03( 56)( 2) 24:23( 57)( 2) 25:25(100)( 2) 25:36
M18-20, 20 КП, 3.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа Прим 1( 51) 2( 50) 3( 65) 4( 49) 5( 48) 6( 52) 7( 43) 8( 42) 9( 61) 10( 62) 11( 38) 12( 37) 13( 32) 14( 34) 15( 54) 16( 59) 17( 55) 18( 56) 19( 57) 20(100)
1 Алексеёнок Никита КСО «Эридан» 126 2000 00:14:44 1 0:35( 51)( 1) 0:23( 50)( 1) 0:30( 65)( 5) 0:15( 49)( 1) 0:25( 48)( 1) 0:35( 52)( 1) 0:39( 43)( 2) 1:02( 42)( 3) 0:44( 61)( 3) 0:51( 62)( 1) 0:26( 38)( 1) 1:24( 37)( 1) 1:51( 32)( 1) 0:58( 34)( 1) 1:24( 54)( 1) 0:13( 59)( 2) 0:58( 55)( 4) 0:41( 56)( 1) 0:14( 57)( 2) 0:29(100)( 2) 0:07
0:35( 51)( 1) 0:58( 50)( 1) 1:28( 65)( 2) 1:43( 49)( 2) 2:08( 48)( 2) 2:43( 52)( 2) 3:22( 43)( 2) 4:24( 42)( 2) 5:08( 61)( 2) 5:59( 62)( 2) 6:25( 38)( 2) 7:49( 37)( 2) 9:40( 32)( 1) 10:38( 34)( 1) 12:02( 54)( 1) 12:15( 59)( 1) 13:13( 55)( 1) 13:54( 56)( 1) 14:08( 57)( 1) 14:37(100)( 1) 14:44
2 Алексеёнок Тимофей КСО «Эридан» КМС 125 1998 00:15:40 2 0:37( 51)( 3) 0:26( 50)( 2) 0:23( 65)( 1) 0:15( 49)( 1) 0:25( 48)( 1) 0:36( 52)( 2) 0:38( 43)( 1) 0:55( 42)( 1) 0:41( 61)( 2) 0:51( 62)( 1) 0:27( 38)( 2) 1:26( 37)( 2) 2:53( 32)( 8) 0:58( 34)( 1) 1:24( 54)( 1) 0:14( 59)( 3) 0:53( 55)( 2) 0:45( 56)( 2) 0:13( 57)( 1) 0:32(100)( 3) 0:08
0:37( 51)( 3) 1:03( 50)( 3) 1:26( 65)( 1) 1:41( 49)( 1) 2:06( 48)( 1) 2:42( 52)( 1) 3:20( 43)( 1) 4:15( 42)( 1) 4:56( 61)( 1) 5:47( 62)( 1) 6:14( 38)( 1) 7:40( 37)( 1) 10:33( 32)( 2) 11:31( 34)( 2) 12:55( 54)( 2) 13:09( 59)( 2) 14:02( 55)( 2) 14:47( 56)( 2) 15:00( 57)( 2) 15:32(100)( 2) 15:40
3 Санников Александр ГУО ВГЦДОДИМ I 120 1999 00:16:11 3 0:40( 51)( 6) 0:37( 50)( 7) 0:30( 65)( 5) 0:18( 49)( 4) 0:26( 48)( 3) 0:39( 52)( 4) 0:40( 43)( 4) 1:30( 42)( 8) 0:39( 61)( 1) 0:52( 62)( 3) 0:31( 38)( 4) 1:31( 37)( 4) 1:58( 32)( 2) 1:02( 34)( 3) 1:32( 54)( 5) 0:12( 59)( 1) 0:52( 55)( 1) 0:46( 56)( 3) 0:14( 57)( 2) 0:33(100)( 4) 0:09
0:40( 51)( 6) 1:17( 50)( 6) 1:47( 65)( 6) 2:05( 49)( 6) 2:31( 48)( 5) 3:10( 52)( 5) 3:50( 43)( 4) 5:20( 42)( 6) 5:59( 61)( 5) 6:51( 62)( 5) 7:22( 38)( 4) 8:53( 37)( 4) 10:51( 32)( 4) 11:53( 34)( 3) 13:25( 54)( 3) 13:37( 59)( 3) 14:29( 55)( 3) 15:15( 56)( 3) 15:29( 57)( 3) 16:02(100)( 3) 16:11
4 Бухманов Дмитрий ГУО ВГЦДОДИМ II 119 1999 00:16:56 4 0:39( 51)( 4) 0:27( 50)( 4) 0:27( 65)( 2) 0:18( 49)( 4) 0:26( 48)( 3) 0:40( 52)( 5) 0:39( 43)( 2) 1:05( 42)( 5) 0:50( 61)( 7) 1:03( 62)( 7) 0:31( 38)( 4) 1:34( 37)( 6) 2:09( 32)( 4) 1:17( 34)( 7) 1:41( 54)( 7) 0:16( 59)( 5) 1:01( 55)( 6) 0:50( 56)( 5) 0:17( 57)( 6) 0:38(100)( 6) 0:08
0:39( 51)( 4) 1:06( 50)( 4) 1:33( 65)( 3) 1:51( 49)( 3) 2:17( 48)( 3) 2:57( 52)( 3) 3:36( 43)( 3) 4:41( 42)( 3) 5:31( 61)( 3) 6:34( 62)( 3) 7:05( 38)( 3) 8:39( 37)( 3) 10:48( 32)( 3) 12:05( 34)( 4) 13:46( 54)( 4) 14:02( 59)( 4) 15:03( 55)( 4) 15:53( 56)( 4) 16:10( 57)( 4) 16:48(100)( 4) 16:56
5 Баканов Владислав «СКО «ПРИЗМА» I 122 1999 00:17:28 5 0:35( 51)( 1) 0:26( 50)( 2) 0:43( 65)( 9) 0:17( 49)( 3) 0:52( 48)( 9) 0:37( 52)( 3) 0:41( 43)( 5) 1:03( 42)( 4) 0:48( 61)( 5) 0:54( 62)( 4) 0:59( 38)( 8) 1:27( 37)( 3) 2:03( 32)( 3) 1:04( 34)( 4) 1:30( 54)( 3) 0:14( 59)( 3) 0:54( 55)( 3) 1:18( 56)( 9) 0:16( 57)( 5) 0:35(100)( 5) 0:12
0:35( 51)( 1) 1:01( 50)( 2) 1:44( 65)( 5) 2:01( 49)( 5) 2:53( 48)( 7) 3:30( 52)( 6) 4:11( 43)( 6) 5:14( 42)( 5) 6:02( 61)( 6) 6:56( 62)( 6) 7:55( 38)( 7) 9:22( 37)( 7) 11:25( 32)( 5) 12:29( 34)( 5) 13:59( 54)( 5) 14:13( 59)( 5) 15:07( 55)( 5) 16:25( 56)( 5) 16:41( 57)( 5) 17:16(100)( 5) 17:28
6 Должонок Ярослав ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка III 116 1999 00:17:44 6 0:58( 51)( 9) 0:40( 50)( 8) 0:32( 65)( 7) 0:18( 49)( 4) 0:29( 48)( 5) 0:40( 52)( 5) 0:43( 43)( 6) 1:11( 42)( 7) 0:45( 61)( 4) 0:57( 62)( 5) 0:29( 38)( 3) 1:34( 37)( 6) 2:22( 32)( 5) 1:26( 34)( 8) 1:31( 54)( 4) 0:19( 59)( 8) 0:58( 55)( 4) 0:47( 56)( 4) 0:17( 57)( 6) 0:39(100)( 7) 0:09
0:58( 51)( 9) 1:38( 50)( 9) 2:10( 65)( 9) 2:28( 49)( 9) 2:57( 48)( 9) 3:37( 52)( 7) 4:20( 43)( 7) 5:31( 42)( 7) 6:16( 61)( 7) 7:13( 62)( 7) 7:42( 38)( 6) 9:16( 37)( 6) 11:38( 32)( 7) 13:04( 34)( 7) 14:35( 54)( 7) 14:54( 59)( 7) 15:52( 55)( 6) 16:39( 56)( 6) 16:56( 57)( 6) 17:35(100)( 6) 17:44
7 Марецкий Кирилл ГУДО ДДМ Новополоцка II 115 2000 00:17:54 7 0:39( 51)( 4) 0:31( 50)( 6) 0:27( 65)( 2) 0:19( 49)( 7) 0:31( 48)( 7) 0:42( 52)( 7) 0:46( 43)( 8) 1:00( 42)( 2) 0:51( 61)( 8) 1:01( 62)( 6) 0:36( 38)( 7) 1:37( 37)( 8) 2:35( 32)( 7) 1:07( 34)( 5) 1:32( 54)( 5) 0:16( 59)( 5) 1:25( 55)( 9) 0:51( 56)( 6) 0:15( 57)( 4) 0:45(100)( 8) 0:08
0:39( 51)( 4) 1:10( 50)( 5) 1:37( 65)( 4) 1:56( 49)( 4) 2:27( 48)( 4) 3:09( 52)( 4) 3:55( 43)( 5) 4:55( 42)( 4) 5:46( 61)( 4) 6:47( 62)( 4) 7:23( 38)( 5) 9:00( 37)( 5) 11:35( 32)( 6) 12:42( 34)( 6) 14:14( 54)( 6) 14:30( 59)( 6) 15:55( 55)( 7) 16:46( 56)( 7) 17:01( 57)( 7) 17:46(100)( 7) 17:54
8 Спиченок Дмитрий КСО «Эридан» Iю 300 1998 00:25:36 8 0:49( 51)( 7) 0:41( 50)( 9) 0:37( 65)( 8) 0:20( 49)( 9) 0:29( 48)( 5) 0:52( 52)( 8) 0:45( 43)( 7) 3:18( 42)( 9) 0:52( 61)( 9) 1:11( 62)( 9) 1:11( 38)( 9) 1:45( 37)( 9) 2:31( 32)( 6) 3:58( 34)( 9) 2:05( 54)( 9) 0:21( 59)( 9) 1:21( 55)( 8) 0:57( 56)( 8) 0:20( 57)( 8) 1:02(100)( 9) 0:11
0:49( 51)( 7) 1:30( 50)( 8) 2:07( 65)( 8) 2:27( 49)( 8) 2:56( 48)( 8) 3:48( 52)( 8) 4:33( 43)( 8) 7:51( 42)( 9) 8:43( 61)( 9) 9:54( 62)( 9) 11:05( 38)( 9) 12:50( 37)( 9) 15:21( 32)( 8) 19:19( 34)( 8) 21:24( 54)( 8) 21:45( 59)( 8) 23:06( 55)( 8) 24:03( 56)( 8) 24:23( 57)( 8) 25:25(100)( 8) 25:36
9 Протас Игорь Глубокский р-н III 114 2000 00:27:23 9 0:57( 51)( 8) 0:28( 50)( 5) 0:27( 65)( 2) 0:19( 49)( 7) 0:37( 48)( 8) 1:03( 52)( 9) 0:55( 43)( 9) 1:10( 42)( 6) 0:48( 61)( 5) 1:10( 62)( 8) 0:34( 38)( 6) 1:33( 37)( 5) 11:18( 32)( 9) 1:08( 34)( 6) 1:42( 54)( 8) 0:18( 59)( 7) 1:09( 55)( 7) 0:51( 56)( 6) 0:21( 57)( 9) 0:26(100)( 1) 0:09
0:57( 51)( 8) 1:25( 50)( 7) 1:52( 65)( 7) 2:11( 49)( 7) 2:48( 48)( 6) 3:51( 52)( 9) 4:46( 43)( 9) 5:56( 42)( 8) 6:44( 61)( 8) 7:54( 62)( 8) 8:28( 38)( 8) 10:01( 37)( 8) 21:19( 32)( 9) 22:27( 34)( 9) 24:09( 54)( 9) 24:27( 59)( 9) 25:36( 55)( 9) 26:27( 56)( 9) 26:48( 57)( 9) 27:14(100)( 9) 27:23
М21, 25 КП, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 49) 3( 65) 4( 50) 5( 41) 6( 52) 7( 45) 8( 39) 9( 61) 10( 62) 11( 63) 12( 64) 13( 37) 14( 34) 15( 36) 16( 46) 17( 33) 18( 44) 19( 54) 20( 59) 21( 55) 22( 56) 23( 31) 24( 58) 25(100)
1 Стрельцов Василий СК «Камволь» МС 234 1990 00:13:52 1 0:32( 51)( 3) 0:18( 49)( 8) 0:13( 65)( 1) 0:21( 50)( 1) 0:30( 41)( 3) 0:31( 52)( 5) 0:57( 45)( 3) 0:44( 39)( 2) 0:16( 61)( 1) 0:46( 62)( 2) 0:44( 63)( 1) 0:49( 64)( 1) 0:20( 37)( 1) 0:49( 34)( 1) 0:46( 36)( 1) 0:22( 46)( 5) 1:01( 33)( 1) 0:29( 44)( 7) 0:47( 54)( 1) 0:11( 59)( 2) 0:43( 55)( 2) 0:33( 56)( 1) 0:21( 31)( 2) 0:35( 58)( 1) 0:08(100)( 1) 0:06
0:32( 51)( 3) 0:50( 49)( 3) 1:03( 65)( 3) 1:24( 50)( 3) 1:54( 41)( 3) 2:25( 52)( 3) 3:22( 45)( 3) 4:06( 39)( 3) 4:22( 61)( 2) 5:08( 62)( 3) 5:52( 63)( 2) 6:41( 64)( 1) 7:01( 37)( 1) 7:50( 34)( 1) 8:36( 36)( 1) 8:58( 46)( 1) 9:59( 33)( 1) 10:28( 44)( 1) 11:15( 54)( 1) 11:26( 59)( 1) 12:09( 55)( 1) 12:42( 56)( 1) 13:03( 31)( 1) 13:38( 58)( 1) 13:46(100)( 1) 13:52
2 Солодкин Сергей КЛ «Баклан» КМС 216 1984 00:14:22 2 0:31( 51)( 1) 0:17( 49)( 3) 0:13( 65)( 1) 0:21( 50)( 1) 0:30( 41)( 3) 0:30( 52)( 1) 0:56( 45)( 1) 0:42( 39)( 1) 0:17( 61)( 5) 0:47( 62)( 5) 0:46( 63)( 2) 0:53( 64)( 3) 0:21( 37)( 3) 0:57( 34)( 5) 0:50( 36)( 5) 0:20( 46)( 1) 1:12( 33)( 3) 0:25( 44)( 1) 0:49( 54)( 3) 0:12( 59)( 5) 0:43( 55)( 2) 0:36( 56)( 2) 0:21( 31)( 2) 0:36( 58)( 2) 0:09(100)( 2) 0:08
0:31( 51)( 1) 0:48( 49)( 1) 1:01( 65)( 1) 1:22( 50)( 1) 1:52( 41)( 1) 2:22( 52)( 1) 3:18( 45)( 1) 4:00( 39)( 1) 4:17( 61)( 1) 5:04( 62)( 1) 5:50( 63)( 1) 6:43( 64)( 2) 7:04( 37)( 2) 8:01( 34)( 2) 8:51( 36)( 2) 9:11( 46)( 2) 10:23( 33)( 2) 10:48( 44)( 2) 11:37( 54)( 2) 11:49( 59)( 2) 12:32( 55)( 2) 13:08( 56)( 2) 13:29( 31)( 2) 14:05( 58)( 2) 14:14(100)( 2) 14:22
3 Крапивко Дмитрий КСО «Кронан» МС 221 1983 00:14:30 3 0:31( 51)( 1) 0:17( 49)( 3) 0:13( 65)( 1) 0:22( 50)( 3) 0:29( 41)( 1) 0:30( 52)( 1) 0:56( 45)( 1) 0:45( 39)( 4) 0:21( 61)( 12) 0:43( 62)( 1) 0:48( 63)( 4) 0:55( 64)( 7) 0:21( 37)( 3) 0:56( 34)( 3) 0:48( 36)( 2) 0:23( 46)( 6) 1:07( 33)( 2) 0:27( 44)( 2) 0:47( 54)( 1) 0:11( 59)( 2) 0:44( 55)( 5) 0:38( 56)( 6) 0:21( 31)( 2) 0:40( 58)( 3) 0:09(100)( 2) 0:08
0:31( 51)( 1) 0:48( 49)( 1) 1:01( 65)( 1) 1:23( 50)( 2) 1:52( 41)( 1) 2:22( 52)( 1) 3:18( 45)( 1) 4:03( 39)( 2) 4:24( 61)( 3) 5:07( 62)( 2) 5:55( 63)( 3) 6:50( 64)( 3) 7:11( 37)( 3) 8:07( 34)( 3) 8:55( 36)( 3) 9:18( 46)( 3) 10:25( 33)( 3) 10:52( 44)( 3) 11:39( 54)( 3) 11:50( 59)( 3) 12:34( 55)( 3) 13:12( 56)( 3) 13:33( 31)( 3) 14:13( 58)( 3) 14:22(100)( 3) 14:30
4 Журавлев Вячеслав КСО «Немига-Норд» КМС 223 1976 00:14:58 4 0:34( 51)( 5) 0:16( 49)( 1) 0:14( 65)( 6) 0:22( 50)( 3) 0:29( 41)( 1) 0:30( 52)( 1) 1:05( 45)( 7) 0:44( 39)( 2) 0:16( 61)( 1) 0:46( 62)( 2) 0:48( 63)( 4) 0:53( 64)( 3) 0:22( 37)( 7) 1:01( 34)( 8) 0:48( 36)( 2) 0:20( 46)( 1) 1:15( 33)( 6) 0:28( 44)( 4) 0:49( 54)( 3) 0:12( 59)( 5) 0:44( 55)( 5) 0:37( 56)( 3) 0:24( 31)( 9) 0:42( 58)( 5) 0:12(100)( 15) 0:07
0:34( 51)( 5) 0:50( 49)( 3) 1:04( 65)( 4) 1:26( 50)( 4) 1:55( 41)( 4) 2:25( 52)( 3) 3:30( 45)( 4) 4:14( 39)( 4) 4:30( 61)( 4) 5:16( 62)( 4) 6:04( 63)( 4) 6:57( 64)( 5) 7:19( 37)( 5) 8:20( 34)( 5) 9:08( 36)( 5) 9:28( 46)( 5) 10:43( 33)( 4) 11:11( 44)( 4) 12:00( 54)( 4) 12:12( 59)( 4) 12:56( 55)( 4) 13:33( 56)( 4) 13:57( 31)( 4) 14:39( 58)( 4) 14:51(100)( 4) 14:58
5 Марчук Валерий КСО «БНТУ» КМС 219 1990 00:15:09 5 0:36( 51)( 7) 0:16( 49)( 1) 0:13( 65)( 1) 0:23( 50)( 7) 0:30( 41)( 3) 0:32( 52)( 8) 1:03( 45)( 5) 0:45( 39)( 4) 0:17( 61)( 5) 0:48( 62)( 6) 0:49( 63)( 7) 0:53( 64)( 3) 0:22( 37)( 7) 0:59( 34)( 7) 0:50( 36)( 5) 0:25( 46)( 9) 1:14( 33)( 5) 0:28( 44)( 4) 0:51( 54)( 5) 0:12( 59)( 5) 0:45( 55)( 7) 0:37( 56)( 3) 0:20( 31)( 1) 0:44( 58)( 10) 0:09(100)( 2) 0:08
0:36( 51)( 7) 0:52( 49)( 7) 1:05( 65)( 5) 1:28( 50)( 6) 1:58( 41)( 5) 2:30( 52)( 6) 3:33( 45)( 6) 4:18( 39)( 5) 4:35( 61)( 5) 5:23( 62)( 6) 6:12( 63)( 6) 7:05( 64)( 6) 7:27( 37)( 6) 8:26( 34)( 6) 9:16( 36)( 6) 9:41( 46)( 6) 10:55( 33)( 5) 11:23( 44)( 6) 12:14( 54)( 5) 12:26( 59)( 5) 13:11( 55)( 5) 13:48( 56)( 5) 14:08( 31)( 5) 14:52( 58)( 5) 15:01(100)( 5) 15:09
6 Крюков Дмитрий КСО «Немига-Норд» МС 222 1988 00:15:09 6 0:34( 51)( 5) 0:17( 49)( 3) 0:14( 65)( 6) 0:22( 50)( 3) 0:31( 41)( 6) 0:31( 52)( 5) 1:03( 45)( 5) 0:46( 39)( 7) 0:17( 61)( 5) 0:46( 62)( 2) 0:46( 63)( 2) 0:49( 64)( 1) 0:20( 37)( 1) 0:56( 34)( 3) 0:51( 36)( 7) 0:21( 46)( 3) 1:34( 33)( 13) 0:28( 44)( 4) 0:54( 54)( 8) 0:10( 59)( 1) 0:42( 55)( 1) 0:37( 56)( 3) 0:22( 31)( 6) 0:42( 58)( 5) 0:09(100)( 2) 0:07
0:34( 51)( 5) 0:51( 49)( 6) 1:05( 65)( 5) 1:27( 50)( 5) 1:58( 41)( 5) 2:29( 52)( 5) 3:32( 45)( 5) 4:18( 39)( 5) 4:35( 61)( 5) 5:21( 62)( 5) 6:07( 63)( 5) 6:56( 64)( 4) 7:16( 37)( 4) 8:12( 34)( 4) 9:03( 36)( 4) 9:24( 46)( 4) 10:58( 33)( 7) 11:26( 44)( 7) 12:20( 54)( 7) 12:30( 59)( 7) 13:12( 55)( 7) 13:49( 56)( 6) 14:11( 31)( 6) 14:53( 58)( 6) 15:02(100)( 6) 15:09
7 Михалкин Сергей КСО «Эридан» КМС 226 1989 00:15:12 7 0:36( 51)( 7) 0:18( 49)( 8) 0:13( 65)( 1) 0:24( 50)( 8) 0:31( 41)( 6) 0:30( 52)( 1) 1:02( 45)( 4) 0:45( 39)( 4) 0:16( 61)( 1) 0:53( 62)( 11) 0:49( 63)( 7) 0:55( 64)( 7) 0:21( 37)( 3) 0:57( 34)( 5) 0:48( 36)( 2) 0:24( 46)( 8) 1:13( 33)( 4) 0:27( 44)( 2) 0:53( 54)( 7) 0:11( 59)( 2) 0:45( 55)( 7) 0:39( 56)( 7) 0:21( 31)( 2) 0:42( 58)( 5) 0:10(100)( 7) 0:09
0:36( 51)( 7) 0:54( 49)( 8) 1:07( 65)( 7) 1:31( 50)( 7) 2:02( 41)( 7) 2:32( 52)( 7) 3:34( 45)( 7) 4:19( 39)( 7) 4:35( 61)( 5) 5:28( 62)( 7) 6:17( 63)( 7) 7:12( 64)( 7) 7:33( 37)( 7) 8:30( 34)( 7) 9:18( 36)( 7) 9:42( 46)( 7) 10:55( 33)( 5) 11:22( 44)( 5) 12:15( 54)( 6) 12:26( 59)( 5) 13:11( 55)( 5) 13:50( 56)( 7) 14:11( 31)( 6) 14:53( 58)( 6) 15:03(100)( 7) 15:12
8 Федоришкин Александр СК «Алькор» КМС 233 1988 00:15:48 8 0:33( 51)( 4) 0:17( 49)( 3) 0:17( 65)( 9) 0:27( 50)( 13) 0:33( 41)( 8) 0:31( 52)( 5) 1:15( 45)( 10) 0:46( 39)( 7) 0:16( 61)( 1) 0:49( 62)( 7) 0:53( 63)( 9) 0:54( 64)( 6) 0:22( 37)( 7) 1:01( 34)( 8) 0:55( 36)( 11) 0:21( 46)( 3) 1:21( 33)( 9) 0:29( 44)( 7) 0:51( 54)( 5) 0:12( 59)( 5) 0:47( 55)( 9) 0:39( 56)( 7) 0:22( 31)( 6) 0:40( 58)( 3) 0:09(100)( 2) 0:08
0:33( 51)( 4) 0:50( 49)( 3) 1:07( 65)( 7) 1:34( 50)( 8) 2:07( 41)( 8) 2:38( 52)( 8) 3:53( 45)( 8) 4:39( 39)( 8) 4:55( 61)( 8) 5:44( 62)( 8) 6:37( 63)( 8) 7:31( 64)( 8) 7:53( 37)( 8) 8:54( 34)( 8) 9:49( 36)( 8) 10:10( 46)( 8) 11:31( 33)( 8) 12:00( 44)( 8) 12:51( 54)( 8) 13:03( 59)( 8) 13:50( 55)( 8) 14:29( 56)( 8) 14:51( 31)( 8) 15:31( 58)( 8) 15:40(100)( 8) 15:48
9 Сердитов Вадим КО «Сильван люкс» КМС 217 1993 00:16:03 9 0:42( 51)( 15) 0:18( 49)( 8) 0:17( 65)( 9) 0:26( 50)( 12) 0:34( 41)( 9) 0:34( 52)( 9) 1:06( 45)( 8) 0:46( 39)( 7) 0:20( 61)( 9) 0:49( 62)( 7) 0:48( 63)( 4) 1:01( 64)( 9) 0:23( 37)( 10) 0:54( 34)( 2) 0:54( 36)( 9) 0:23( 46)( 6) 1:18( 33)( 7) 0:30( 44)( 10) 0:56( 54)( 9) 0:12( 59)( 5) 0:43( 55)( 2) 0:45( 56)( 10) 0:24( 31)( 9) 0:42( 58)( 5) 0:10(100)( 7) 0:08
0:42( 51)( 15) 1:00( 49)( 12) 1:17( 65)( 12) 1:43( 50)( 12) 2:17( 41)( 10) 2:51( 52)( 10) 3:57( 45)( 9) 4:43( 39)( 9) 5:03( 61)( 9) 5:52( 62)( 9) 6:40( 63)( 9) 7:41( 64)( 9) 8:04( 37)( 9) 8:58( 34)( 9) 9:52( 36)( 9) 10:15( 46)( 9) 11:33( 33)( 9) 12:03( 44)( 9) 12:59( 54)( 9) 13:11( 59)( 9) 13:54( 55)( 9) 14:39( 56)( 9) 15:03( 31)( 9) 15:45( 58)( 9) 15:55(100)( 9) 16:03
10 Мельников Иван Великие Луки II 214 1986 00:18:58 10 0:38( 51)( 9) 0:21( 49)( 14) 0:24( 65)( 16) 0:25( 50)( 10) 0:37( 41)( 12) 0:37( 52)( 10) 1:34( 45)( 14) 0:50( 39)( 10) 0:21( 61)( 12) 0:52( 62)( 10) 1:01( 63)( 16) 1:08( 64)( 12) 0:21( 37)( 3) 1:08( 34)( 11) 0:54( 36)( 9) 0:27( 46)( 12) 1:45( 33)( 16) 0:41( 44)( 18) 1:13( 54)( 15) 0:17( 59)( 17) 1:00( 55)( 16) 0:49( 56)( 14) 0:31( 31)( 17) 0:46( 58)( 11) 0:10(100)( 7) 0:08
0:38( 51)( 9) 0:59( 49)( 11) 1:23( 65)( 14) 1:48( 50)( 13) 2:25( 41)( 13) 3:02( 52)( 13) 4:36( 45)( 13) 5:26( 39)( 13) 5:47( 61)( 13) 6:39( 62)( 11) 7:40( 63)( 11) 8:48( 64)( 11) 9:09( 37)( 11) 10:17( 34)( 11) 11:11( 36)( 11) 11:38( 46)( 11) 13:23( 33)( 11) 14:04( 44)( 11) 15:17( 54)( 11) 15:34( 59)( 10) 16:34( 55)( 10) 17:23( 56)( 10) 17:54( 31)( 10) 18:40( 58)( 10) 18:50(100)( 10) 18:58
11 Корогода Аркадий КСО «БНТУ» КМС 220 1991 00:19:11 11 0:41( 51)( 14) 0:20( 49)( 11) 0:19( 65)( 13) 0:32( 50)( 16) 0:35( 41)( 10) 0:44( 52)( 17) 1:17( 45)( 11) 0:56( 39)( 12) 0:21( 61)( 12) 0:58( 62)( 15) 0:59( 63)( 15) 1:17( 64)( 15) 0:26( 37)( 15) 1:22( 34)( 18) 1:01( 36)( 15) 0:29( 46)( 17) 1:36( 33)( 14) 0:35( 44)( 14) 1:14( 54)( 16) 0:13( 59)( 10) 0:57( 55)( 12) 0:46( 56)( 12) 0:24( 31)( 9) 0:49( 58)( 12) 0:11(100)( 12) 0:09
0:41( 51)( 14) 1:01( 49)( 14) 1:20( 65)( 13) 1:52( 50)( 14) 2:27( 41)( 14) 3:11( 52)( 14) 4:28( 45)( 12) 5:24( 39)( 12) 5:45( 61)( 12) 6:43( 62)( 13) 7:42( 63)( 12) 8:59( 64)( 12) 9:25( 37)( 13) 10:47( 34)( 14) 11:48( 36)( 13) 12:17( 46)( 13) 13:53( 33)( 12) 14:28( 44)( 12) 15:42( 54)( 14) 15:55( 59)( 13) 16:52( 55)( 13) 17:38( 56)( 12) 18:02( 31)( 11) 18:51( 58)( 11) 19:02(100)( 11) 19:11
12 Федоришкин Вячеслав КЛ «Баклан» I 215 1983 00:19:19 12 0:38( 51)( 9) 0:20( 49)( 11) 0:17( 65)( 9) 0:27( 50)( 13) 0:37( 41)( 12) 0:39( 52)( 13) 1:21( 45)( 12) 0:59( 39)( 16) 0:23( 61)( 16) 1:01( 62)( 16) 1:02( 63)( 17) 1:17( 64)( 15) 0:30( 37)( 18) 1:14( 34)( 14) 1:06( 36)( 16) 0:28( 46)( 14) 1:43( 33)( 15) 0:34( 44)( 12) 1:01( 54)( 11) 0:15( 59)( 14) 0:57( 55)( 12) 0:45( 56)( 10) 0:29( 31)( 16) 0:53( 58)( 16) 0:12(100)( 15) 0:11
0:38( 51)( 9) 0:58( 49)( 10) 1:15( 65)( 10) 1:42( 50)( 11) 2:19( 41)( 12) 2:58( 52)( 11) 4:19( 45)( 11) 5:18( 39)( 11) 5:41( 61)( 11) 6:42( 62)( 12) 7:44( 63)( 13) 9:01( 64)( 14) 9:31( 37)( 14) 10:45( 34)( 13) 11:51( 36)( 14) 12:19( 46)( 14) 14:02( 33)( 14) 14:36( 44)( 13) 15:37( 54)( 13) 15:52( 59)( 12) 16:49( 55)( 12) 17:34( 56)( 11) 18:03( 31)( 12) 18:56( 58)( 12) 19:08(100)( 12) 19:19
13 Назаренко Виталий КСО «Турлан» I 224 1983 00:19:21 13 0:40( 51)( 12) 0:20( 49)( 11) 0:16( 65)( 8) 0:24( 50)( 8) 0:37( 41)( 12) 0:41( 52)( 16) 1:45( 45)( 16) 0:56( 39)( 12) 0:20( 61)( 9) 0:57( 62)( 14) 0:58( 63)( 12) 1:05( 64)( 11) 0:25( 37)( 12) 1:11( 34)( 12) 0:55( 36)( 11) 0:26( 46)( 11) 2:05( 33)( 18) 0:35( 44)( 14) 0:58( 54)( 10) 0:13( 59)( 10) 0:57( 55)( 12) 1:02( 56)( 16) 0:26( 31)( 13) 0:49( 58)( 12) 0:11(100)( 12) 0:09
0:40( 51)( 12) 1:00( 49)( 12) 1:16( 65)( 11) 1:40( 50)( 10) 2:17( 41)( 10) 2:58( 52)( 11) 4:43( 45)( 14) 5:39( 39)( 14) 5:59( 61)( 14) 6:56( 62)( 14) 7:54( 63)( 14) 8:59( 64)( 12) 9:24( 37)( 12) 10:35( 34)( 12) 11:30( 36)( 12) 11:56( 46)( 12) 14:01( 33)( 13) 14:36( 44)( 13) 15:34( 54)( 12) 15:47( 59)( 11) 16:44( 55)( 11) 17:46( 56)( 13) 18:12( 31)( 13) 19:01( 58)( 13) 19:12(100)( 13) 19:21
14 Морозов Андрей КСО «Эридан» 225 1990 00:19:25 14 0:40( 51)( 12) 0:23( 49)( 15) 0:21( 65)( 14) 0:40( 50)( 18) 0:37( 41)( 12) 0:37( 52)( 10) 1:48( 45)( 18) 0:57( 39)( 14) 0:21( 61)( 12) 0:51( 62)( 9) 0:58( 63)( 12) 1:23( 64)( 18) 0:25( 37)( 12) 1:16( 34)( 15) 0:57( 36)( 13) 0:28( 46)( 14) 1:31( 33)( 12) 0:32( 44)( 11) 1:03( 54)( 13) 0:14( 59)( 13) 0:58( 55)( 15) 0:46( 56)( 12) 0:28( 31)( 15) 0:51( 58)( 15) 0:11(100)( 12) 0:09
0:40( 51)( 12) 1:03( 49)( 15) 1:24( 65)( 15) 2:04( 50)( 16) 2:41( 41)( 16) 3:18( 52)( 15) 5:06( 45)( 16) 6:03( 39)( 15) 6:24( 61)( 15) 7:15( 62)( 15) 8:13( 63)( 15) 9:36( 64)( 15) 10:01( 37)( 15) 11:17( 34)( 15) 12:14( 36)( 15) 12:42( 46)( 15) 14:13( 33)( 15) 14:45( 44)( 15) 15:48( 54)( 15) 16:02( 59)( 14) 17:00( 55)( 14) 17:46( 56)( 13) 18:14( 31)( 14) 19:05( 58)( 14) 19:16(100)( 14) 19:25
15 Иванцов Вячеслав лично 227 1986 00:20:18 15 0:46( 51)( 16) 0:24( 49)( 17) 1:07( 65)( 18) 0:34( 50)( 17) 0:37( 41)( 12) 0:45( 52)( 18) 1:37( 45)( 15) 1:07( 39)( 17) 0:20( 61)( 9) 0:55( 62)( 12) 0:58( 63)( 12) 1:16( 64)( 14) 0:28( 37)( 16) 1:19( 34)( 16) 1:10( 36)( 18) 0:28( 46)( 14) 1:20( 33)( 8) 0:37( 44)( 16) 1:02( 54)( 12) 0:15( 59)( 14) 0:56( 55)( 11) 0:44( 56)( 9) 0:25( 31)( 12) 0:50( 58)( 14) 0:10(100)( 7) 0:08
0:46( 51)( 16) 1:10( 49)( 17) 2:17( 65)( 17) 2:51( 50)( 18) 3:28( 41)( 18) 4:13( 52)( 18) 5:50( 45)( 18) 6:57( 39)( 18) 7:17( 61)( 18) 8:12( 62)( 17) 9:10( 63)( 17) 10:26( 64)( 17) 10:54( 37)( 18) 12:13( 34)( 17) 13:23( 36)( 18) 13:51( 46)( 18) 15:11( 33)( 18) 15:48( 44)( 18) 16:50( 54)( 16) 17:05( 59)( 15) 18:01( 55)( 15) 18:45( 56)( 15) 19:10( 31)( 15) 20:00( 58)( 15) 20:10(100)( 15) 20:18
16 Федоров Евгений «СКО «ПРИЗМА» КМС 235 1985 00:20:45 16 0:46( 51)( 16) 0:23( 49)( 15) 0:24( 65)( 16) 0:28( 50)( 15) 0:38( 41)( 17) 0:39( 52)( 13) 1:31( 45)( 13) 1:28( 39)( 18) 0:23( 61)( 16) 1:03( 62)( 17) 1:03( 63)( 18) 1:19( 64)( 17) 0:28( 37)( 16) 1:11( 34)( 12) 1:07( 36)( 17) 0:27( 46)( 12) 1:45( 33)( 16) 0:37( 44)( 16) 1:14( 54)( 16) 0:15( 59)( 14) 1:02( 55)( 17) 0:50( 56)( 15) 0:27( 31)( 14) 0:54( 58)( 17) 0:13(100)( 17) 0:10
0:46( 51)( 16) 1:09( 49)( 16) 1:33( 65)( 16) 2:01( 50)( 15) 2:39( 41)( 15) 3:18( 52)( 15) 4:49( 45)( 15) 6:17( 39)( 16) 6:40( 61)( 16) 7:43( 62)( 16) 8:46( 63)( 16) 10:05( 64)( 16) 10:33( 37)( 16) 11:44( 34)( 16) 12:51( 36)( 16) 13:18( 46)( 16) 15:03( 33)( 16) 15:40( 44)( 16) 16:54( 54)( 17) 17:09( 59)( 16) 18:11( 55)( 17) 19:01( 56)( 16) 19:28( 31)( 16) 20:22( 58)( 16) 20:35(100)( 16) 20:45
17 Мудров Михаил лично 236 1985 00:21:26 17 1:11( 51)( 18) 0:45( 49)( 18) 0:22( 65)( 15) 0:25( 50)( 10) 0:39( 41)( 18) 0:40( 52)( 15) 1:46( 45)( 17) 0:58( 39)( 15) 0:29( 61)( 18) 1:10( 62)( 18) 0:53( 63)( 9) 1:11( 64)( 13) 0:23( 37)( 10) 1:21( 34)( 17) 0:59( 36)( 14) 0:30( 46)( 18) 1:28( 33)( 11) 0:34( 44)( 12) 1:18( 54)( 18) 0:13( 59)( 10) 0:50( 55)( 10) 1:58( 56)( 17) 0:22( 31)( 6) 0:42( 58)( 5) 0:10(100)( 7) 0:09
1:11( 51)( 18) 1:56( 49)( 18) 2:18( 65)( 18) 2:43( 50)( 17) 3:22( 41)( 17) 4:02( 52)( 17) 5:48( 45)( 17) 6:46( 39)( 17) 7:15( 61)( 17) 8:25( 62)( 18) 9:18( 63)( 18) 10:29( 64)( 18) 10:52( 37)( 17) 12:13( 34)( 17) 13:12( 36)( 17) 13:42( 46)( 17) 15:10( 33)( 17) 15:44( 44)( 17) 17:02( 54)( 18) 17:15( 59)( 17) 18:05( 55)( 16) 20:03( 56)( 17) 20:25( 31)( 17) 21:07( 58)( 17) 21:17(100)( 17) 21:26
18 Литвин Алексей КО "БГУ" I 306 1995 п.п20.10 0:39( 51)( 11) 0:17( 49)( 3) 0:17( 65)( 9) 0:22( 50)( 3) 0:35( 41)( 10) 0:37( 52)( 10) 1:10( 45)( 9) 0:54( 39)( 11) 0:17( 61)( 5) 0:55( 62)( 12) 0:53( 63)( 9) 1:04( 64)( 10) 0:25( 37)( 12) 1:07( 34)( 10) 0:52( 36)( 8) 0:25( 46)( 9) 1:25( 33)( 10) 0:29( 44)( 7) 1:04( 54)( 14) 3:12
0:39( 51)( 11) 0:56( 49)( 9) 1:13( 65)( 9) 1:35( 50)( 9) 2:10( 41)( 9) 2:47( 52)( 9) 3:57( 45)( 9) 4:51( 39)( 10) 5:08( 61)( 10) 6:03( 62)( 10) 6:56( 63)( 10) 8:00( 64)( 10) 8:25( 37)( 10) 9:32( 34)( 10) 10:24( 36)( 10) 10:49( 46)( 10) 12:14( 33)( 10) 12:43( 44)( 10) 13:47( 54)( 10) 16:59
М35, 25 КП, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 51) 2( 49) 3( 65) 4( 50) 5( 41) 6( 52) 7( 45) 8( 39) 9( 61) 10( 62) 11( 63) 12( 64) 13( 37) 14( 34) 15( 36) 16( 46) 17( 33) 18( 44) 19( 54) 20( 59) 21( 55) 22( 56) 23( 31) 24( 58) 25(100)
1 Матвеев Виталий «СКО «ПРИЗМА» МС 242 1980 00:16:50 1 0:39( 51)( 2) 0:20( 49)( 2) 0:16( 65)( 3) 0:23( 50)( 1) 0:33( 41)( 1) 0:34( 52)( 1) 1:11( 45)( 1) 0:50( 39)( 1) 0:17( 61)( 1) 0:51( 62)( 2) 0:53( 63)( 1) 1:01( 64)( 1) 0:22( 37)( 1) 1:08( 34)( 2) 0:55( 36)( 1) 0:29( 46)( 2) 1:27( 33)( 1) 0:29( 44)( 1) 0:56( 54)( 1) 0:13( 59)( 2) 0:52( 55)( 1) 0:44( 56)( 1) 0:24( 31)( 1) 0:44( 58)( 1) 0:10(100)( 1) 0:09
0:39( 51)( 2) 0:59( 49)( 3) 1:15( 65)( 3) 1:38( 50)( 3) 2:11( 41)( 2) 2:45( 52)( 1) 3:56( 45)( 1) 4:46( 39)( 1) 5:03( 61)( 1) 5:54( 62)( 1) 6:47( 63)( 1) 7:48( 64)( 1) 8:10( 37)( 1) 9:18( 34)( 1) 10:13( 36)( 1) 10:42( 46)( 1) 12:09( 33)( 1) 12:38( 44)( 1) 13:34( 54)( 1) 13:47( 59)( 1) 14:39( 55)( 1) 15:23( 56)( 1) 15:47( 31)( 1) 16:31( 58)( 1) 16:41(100)( 1) 16:50
2 Яковлев Андрей КЛ «Баклан» I 240 1981 00:17:57 2 0:35( 51)( 1) 0:20( 49)( 2) 0:15( 65)( 1) 0:24( 50)( 2) 0:36( 41)( 2) 0:48( 52)( 4) 1:42( 45)( 4) 1:03( 39)( 3) 0:19( 61)( 2) 0:49( 62)( 1) 0:55( 63)( 2) 1:04( 64)( 2) 0:24( 37)( 2) 1:01( 34)( 1) 0:56( 36)( 2) 0:25( 46)( 1) 1:28( 33)( 2) 0:32( 44)( 2) 1:03( 54)( 2) 0:12( 59)( 1) 0:52( 55)( 1) 0:46( 56)( 2) 0:25( 31)( 2) 0:45( 58)( 3) 0:10(100)( 1) 0:08
0:35( 51)( 1) 0:55( 49)( 1) 1:10( 65)( 1) 1:34( 50)( 1) 2:10( 41)( 1) 2:58( 52)( 3) 4:40( 45)( 4) 5:43( 39)( 4) 6:02( 61)( 4) 6:51( 62)( 3) 7:46( 63)( 3) 8:50( 64)( 3) 9:14( 37)( 3) 10:15( 34)( 3) 11:11( 36)( 2) 11:36( 46)( 2) 13:04( 33)( 2) 13:36( 44)( 2) 14:39( 54)( 2) 14:51( 59)( 2) 15:43( 55)( 2) 16:29( 56)( 2) 16:54( 31)( 2) 17:39( 58)( 2) 17:49(100)( 2) 17:57
3 Обернихин Игорь СКО «Орион» КМС 243 1981 00:18:31 3 0:41( 51)( 3) 0:17( 49)( 1) 0:15( 65)( 1) 0:24( 50)( 2) 0:36( 41)( 2) 0:36( 52)( 2) 1:19( 45)( 2) 0:55( 39)( 2) 0:19( 61)( 2) 0:59( 62)( 3) 1:01( 63)( 3) 1:10( 64)( 3) 0:27( 37)( 3) 1:11( 34)( 3) 1:02( 36)( 3) 0:29( 46)( 2) 1:39( 33)( 3) 0:37( 44)( 4) 1:08( 54)( 3) 0:13( 59)( 2) 1:01( 55)( 3) 0:46( 56)( 2) 0:25( 31)( 2) 0:44( 58)( 1) 0:10(100)( 1) 0:07
0:41( 51)( 3) 0:58( 49)( 2) 1:13( 65)( 2) 1:37( 50)( 2) 2:13( 41)( 3) 2:49( 52)( 2) 4:08( 45)( 2) 5:03( 39)( 2) 5:22( 61)( 2) 6:21( 62)( 2) 7:22( 63)( 2) 8:32( 64)( 2) 8:59( 37)( 2) 10:10( 34)( 2) 11:12( 36)( 3) 11:41( 46)( 3) 13:20( 33)( 3) 13:57( 44)( 3) 15:05( 54)( 3) 15:18( 59)( 3) 16:19( 55)( 3) 17:05( 56)( 3) 17:30( 31)( 3) 18:14( 58)( 3) 18:24(100)( 3) 18:31
4 Роговский Алексей ОК «Пралеска» I 241 1982 00:19:38 4 0:41( 51)( 3) 0:21( 49)( 4) 0:16( 65)( 3) 0:26( 50)( 4) 0:40( 41)( 4) 0:41( 52)( 3) 1:25( 45)( 3) 1:03( 39)( 3) 0:24( 61)( 4) 1:02( 62)( 4) 1:04( 63)( 4) 1:13( 64)( 4) 0:27( 37)( 3) 1:11( 34)( 3) 1:09( 36)( 4) 0:30( 46)( 4) 1:39( 33)( 3) 0:36( 44)( 3) 1:08( 54)( 3) 0:15( 59)( 4) 1:01( 55)( 3) 0:50( 56)( 4) 0:27( 31)( 4) 0:50( 58)( 4) 0:11(100)( 4) 0:08
0:41( 51)( 3) 1:02( 49)( 4) 1:18( 65)( 4) 1:44( 50)( 4) 2:24( 41)( 4) 3:05( 52)( 4) 4:30( 45)( 3) 5:33( 39)( 3) 5:57( 61)( 3) 6:59( 62)( 4) 8:03( 63)( 4) 9:16( 64)( 4) 9:43( 37)( 4) 10:54( 34)( 4) 12:03( 36)( 4) 12:33( 46)( 4) 14:12( 33)( 4) 14:48( 44)( 4) 15:56( 54)( 4) 16:11( 59)( 4) 17:12( 55)( 4) 18:02( 56)( 4) 18:29( 31)( 4) 19:19( 58)( 4) 19:30(100)( 4) 19:38
М40, 24 КП, 3.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 48) 2( 40) 3( 50) 4( 51) 5( 41) 6( 49) 7( 43) 8( 42) 9( 39) 10( 38) 11( 37) 12( 34) 13( 35) 14( 36) 15( 46) 16( 33) 17( 53) 18( 54) 19( 59) 20( 55) 21( 56) 22( 57) 23( 58) 24(100)
1 Мельник Сергей СКО «Орион» I 301 1975 00:19:25 1 0:36( 48)( 1) 0:41( 40)( 1) 0:35( 50)( 1) 0:28( 51)( 1) 0:17( 41)( 1) 0:22( 49)( 1) 0:54( 43)( 1) 1:03( 42)( 1) 0:27( 39)( 1) 1:19( 38)( 1) 1:34( 37)( 1) 1:19( 34)( 1) 0:55( 35)( 1) 0:15( 36)( 1) 0:22( 46)( 1) 1:53( 33)( 1) 0:56( 53)( 1) 1:13( 54)( 1) 0:14( 59)( 1) 0:57( 55)( 1) 2:06( 56)( 1) 0:16( 57)( 1) 0:22( 58)( 1) 0:11(100)( 1) 0:10
0:36( 48)( 1) 1:17( 40)( 1) 1:52( 50)( 1) 2:20( 51)( 1) 2:37( 41)( 1) 2:59( 49)( 1) 3:53( 43)( 1) 4:56( 42)( 1) 5:23( 39)( 1) 6:42( 38)( 1) 8:16( 37)( 1) 9:35( 34)( 1) 10:30( 35)( 1) 10:45( 36)( 1) 11:07( 46)( 1) 13:00( 33)( 1) 13:56( 53)( 1) 15:09( 54)( 1) 15:23( 59)( 1) 16:20( 55)( 1) 18:26( 56)( 1) 18:42( 57)( 1) 19:04( 58)( 1) 19:15(100)( 1) 19:25
М45, 24 КП, 3.600 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 48) 2( 40) 3( 50) 4( 51) 5( 41) 6( 49) 7( 43) 8( 42) 9( 39) 10( 38) 11( 37) 12( 34) 13( 35) 14( 36) 15( 46) 16( 33) 17( 53) 18( 54) 19( 59) 20( 55) 21( 56) 22( 57) 23( 58) 24(100)
1 Гомза Николай КСО «Белая Русь» I 244 1971 00:16:33 1 0:29( 48)( 2) 0:34( 40)( 2) 0:32( 50)( 1) 0:25( 51)( 1) 0:15( 41)( 1) 0:19( 49)( 2) 1:04( 43)( 2) 0:59( 42)( 1) 0:29( 39)( 2) 1:12( 38)( 2) 1:23( 37)( 1) 1:01( 34)( 2) 0:45( 35)( 1) 0:13( 36)( 1) 0:22( 46)( 1) 1:56( 33)( 1) 0:53( 53)( 2) 1:02( 54)( 1) 0:13( 59)( 1) 0:48( 55)( 1) 0:39( 56)( 1) 0:15( 57)( 1) 0:26( 58)( 2) 0:11(100)( 2) 0:08
0:29( 48)( 2) 1:03( 40)( 2) 1:35( 50)( 2) 2:00( 51)( 1) 2:15( 41)( 1) 2:34( 49)( 1) 3:38( 43)( 2) 4:37( 42)( 1) 5:06( 39)( 1) 6:18( 38)( 1) 7:41( 37)( 1) 8:42( 34)( 1) 9:27( 35)( 1) 9:40( 36)( 1) 10:02( 46)( 1) 11:58( 33)( 1) 12:51( 53)( 1) 13:53( 54)( 1) 14:06( 59)( 1) 14:54( 55)( 1) 15:33( 56)( 1) 15:48( 57)( 1) 16:14( 58)( 1) 16:25(100)( 1) 16:33
2 Мурашко Андрей СКО «Орион» КМС 246 1968 00:17:09 2 0:28( 48)( 1) 0:31( 40)( 1) 0:35( 50)( 2) 0:30( 51)( 2) 0:18( 41)( 2) 0:17( 49)( 1) 0:56( 43)( 1) 1:08( 42)( 2) 0:26( 39)( 1) 1:10( 38)( 1) 1:30( 37)( 2) 0:59( 34)( 1) 0:47( 35)( 2) 0:15( 36)( 2) 0:26( 46)( 2) 2:09( 33)( 2) 0:51( 53)( 1) 1:05( 54)( 2) 0:13( 59)( 1) 0:57( 55)( 2) 0:44( 56)( 2) 0:15( 57)( 1) 0:20( 58)( 1) 0:10(100)( 1) 0:09
0:28( 48)( 1) 0:59( 40)( 1) 1:34( 50)( 1) 2:04( 51)( 2) 2:22( 41)( 2) 2:39( 49)( 2) 3:35( 43)( 1) 4:43( 42)( 2) 5:09( 39)( 2) 6:19( 38)( 2) 7:49( 37)( 2) 8:48( 34)( 2) 9:35( 35)( 2) 9:50( 36)( 2) 10:16( 46)( 2) 12:25( 33)( 2) 13:16( 53)( 2) 14:21( 54)( 2) 14:34( 59)( 2) 15:31( 55)( 2) 16:15( 56)( 2) 16:30( 57)( 2) 16:50( 58)( 2) 17:00(100)( 2) 17:09
М50, 18 КП, 3.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 49) 2( 65) 3( 50) 4( 51) 5( 48) 6( 45) 7( 39) 8( 38) 9( 37) 10( 33) 11( 53) 12( 54) 13( 59) 14( 63) 15( 56) 16( 31) 17( 58) 18(100)
1 Морозов Андрей КСО «Белая Русь» I 247 1964 00:15:21 1 0:51( 49)( 2) 0:17( 65)( 1) 0:29( 50)( 1) 0:30( 51)( 1) 0:33( 48)( 3) 2:00( 45)( 2) 1:03( 39)( 1) 1:17( 38)( 2) 1:41( 37)( 2) 0:45( 33)( 1) 0:57( 53)( 1) 1:12( 54)( 1) 0:15( 59)( 2) 0:46( 63)( 1) 1:03( 56)( 2) 0:37( 31)( 3) 0:45( 58)( 1) 0:11(100)( 1) 0:09
0:51( 49)( 2) 1:08( 65)( 2) 1:37( 50)( 2) 2:07( 51)( 1) 2:40( 48)( 1) 4:40( 45)( 2) 5:43( 39)( 2) 7:00( 38)( 2) 8:41( 37)( 2) 9:26( 33)( 2) 10:23( 53)( 2) 11:35( 54)( 1) 11:50( 59)( 1) 12:36( 63)( 1) 13:39( 56)( 1) 14:16( 31)( 2) 15:01( 58)( 1) 15:12(100)( 1) 15:21
2 Григорович Михаил КСО «Днепр» I 248 1963 00:15:22 2 0:45( 49)( 1) 0:17( 65)( 1) 0:31( 50)( 2) 0:43( 51)( 4) 0:31( 48)( 2) 1:50( 45)( 1) 1:04( 39)( 2) 1:14( 38)( 1) 1:39( 37)( 1) 0:48( 33)( 2) 0:57( 53)( 1) 1:19( 54)( 2) 0:13( 59)( 1) 0:51( 63)( 2) 0:59( 56)( 1) 0:30( 31)( 1) 0:51( 58)( 2) 0:11(100)( 1) 0:09
0:45( 49)( 1) 1:02( 65)( 1) 1:33( 50)( 1) 2:16( 51)( 2) 2:47( 48)( 2) 4:37( 45)( 1) 5:41( 39)( 1) 6:55( 38)( 1) 8:34( 37)( 1) 9:22( 33)( 1) 10:19( 53)( 1) 11:38( 54)( 2) 11:51( 59)( 2) 12:42( 63)( 2) 13:41( 56)( 2) 14:11( 31)( 1) 15:02( 58)( 2) 15:13(100)( 2) 15:22
3 Добродеев Александр «СКО «ПРИЗМА» 250 1963 00:21:27 3 1:10( 49)( 3) 2:02( 65)( 4) 0:34( 50)( 3) 0:36( 51)( 2) 0:29( 48)( 1) 2:49( 45)( 3) 1:16( 39)( 3) 1:54( 38)( 3) 2:08( 37)( 3) 0:53( 33)( 3) 1:05( 53)( 3) 1:37( 54)( 3) 0:20( 59)( 3) 0:52( 63)( 3) 1:19( 56)( 3) 1:01( 31)( 4) 0:57( 58)( 3) 0:14(100)( 3) 0:11
1:10( 49)( 3) 3:12( 65)( 4) 3:46( 50)( 4) 4:22( 51)( 4) 4:51( 48)( 3) 7:40( 45)( 3) 8:56( 39)( 3) 10:50( 38)( 3) 12:58( 37)( 3) 13:51( 33)( 3) 14:56( 53)( 3) 16:33( 54)( 3) 16:53( 59)( 3) 17:45( 63)( 3) 19:04( 56)( 3) 20:05( 31)( 3) 21:02( 58)( 3) 21:16(100)( 3) 21:27
4 Губин Дмитрий КСО «Три-О» 249 1967 00:26:59 4 1:47( 49)( 4) 0:24( 65)( 3) 1:02( 50)( 4) 0:42( 51)( 3) 1:05( 48)( 4) 3:06( 45)( 4) 1:33( 39)( 4) 2:16( 38)( 4) 2:38( 37)( 4) 1:12( 33)( 4) 1:21( 53)( 4) 2:04( 54)( 4) 0:24( 59)( 4) 1:01( 63)( 4) 4:08( 56)( 4) 0:32( 31)( 2) 1:12( 58)( 4) 0:17(100)( 4) 0:15
1:47( 49)( 4) 2:11( 65)( 3) 3:13( 50)( 3) 3:55( 51)( 3) 5:00( 48)( 4) 8:06( 45)( 4) 9:39( 39)( 4) 11:55( 38)( 4) 14:33( 37)( 4) 15:45( 33)( 4) 17:06( 53)( 4) 19:10( 54)( 4) 19:34( 59)( 4) 20:35( 63)( 4) 24:43( 56)( 4) 25:15( 31)( 4) 26:27( 58)( 4) 26:44(100)( 4) 26:59
М55, 18 КП, 3.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 49) 2( 65) 3( 50) 4( 51) 5( 48) 6( 45) 7( 39) 8( 38) 9( 37) 10( 33) 11( 53) 12( 54) 13( 59) 14( 63) 15( 56) 16( 31) 17( 58) 18(100)
1 Звонцов Игорь КСО «Азимут-Спартак» МС 251 1962 00:13:32 1 0:37( 49)( 1) 0:16( 65)( 1) 0:28( 50)( 2) 0:30( 51)( 2) 0:26( 48)( 1) 1:37( 45)( 1) 0:55( 39)( 1) 1:11( 38)( 1) 1:31( 37)( 1) 0:31( 33)( 1) 0:49( 53)( 1) 1:07( 54)( 1) 0:12( 59)( 1) 0:45( 63)( 2) 0:57( 56)( 1) 0:30( 31)( 3) 0:50( 58)( 1) 0:11(100)( 1) 0:09
0:37( 49)( 1) 0:53( 65)( 1) 1:21( 50)( 1) 1:51( 51)( 1) 2:17( 48)( 1) 3:54( 45)( 1) 4:49( 39)( 1) 6:00( 38)( 1) 7:31( 37)( 1) 8:02( 33)( 1) 8:51( 53)( 1) 9:58( 54)( 1) 10:10( 59)( 1) 10:55( 63)( 1) 11:52( 56)( 1) 12:22( 31)( 1) 13:12( 58)( 1) 13:23(100)( 1) 13:32
2 Рыжков Юрий СК «Витязь» I 253 1962 00:15:09 2 0:44( 49)( 2) 0:18( 65)( 2) 0:25( 50)( 1) 0:29( 51)( 1) 0:27( 48)( 2) 2:07( 45)( 2) 0:59( 39)( 2) 1:18( 38)( 2) 1:32( 37)( 2) 0:52( 33)( 3) 0:54( 53)( 2) 1:22( 54)( 3) 0:15( 59)( 3) 0:43( 63)( 1) 1:03( 56)( 2) 0:27( 31)( 2) 0:53( 58)( 2) 0:12(100)( 3) 0:09
0:44( 49)( 2) 1:02( 65)( 2) 1:27( 50)( 2) 1:56( 51)( 2) 2:23( 48)( 2) 4:30( 45)( 2) 5:29( 39)( 2) 6:47( 38)( 2) 8:19( 37)( 2) 9:11( 33)( 2) 10:05( 53)( 2) 11:27( 54)( 2) 11:42( 59)( 2) 12:25( 63)( 2) 13:28( 56)( 2) 13:55( 31)( 2) 14:48( 58)( 2) 15:00(100)( 2) 15:09
3 Максимов Юрий «СКО «ПРИЗМА» I 255 1962 00:15:38 3 0:51( 49)( 4) 0:23( 65)( 4) 0:28( 50)( 2) 0:43( 51)( 4) 0:31( 48)( 4) 2:10( 45)( 3) 1:01( 39)( 3) 1:20( 38)( 3) 1:34( 37)( 3) 0:46( 33)( 2) 0:54( 53)( 2) 1:08( 54)( 2) 0:14( 59)( 2) 0:49( 63)( 4) 1:06( 56)( 3) 0:26( 31)( 1) 0:55( 58)( 3) 0:11(100)( 1) 0:08
0:51( 49)( 4) 1:14( 65)( 4) 1:42( 50)( 3) 2:25( 51)( 4) 2:56( 48)( 4) 5:06( 45)( 4) 6:07( 39)( 4) 7:27( 38)( 3) 9:01( 37)( 3) 9:47( 33)( 3) 10:41( 53)( 3) 11:49( 54)( 3) 12:03( 59)( 3) 12:52( 63)( 3) 13:58( 56)( 3) 14:24( 31)( 3) 15:19( 58)( 3) 15:30(100)( 3) 15:38
4 Важник Александр СК Стандарт I 254 1958 00:16:31 4 0:48( 49)( 3) 0:21( 65)( 3) 0:36( 50)( 4) 0:30( 51)( 2) 0:30( 48)( 3) 2:15( 45)( 4) 1:06( 39)( 4) 1:31( 38)( 4) 1:40( 37)( 4) 0:53( 33)( 4) 1:01( 53)( 4) 1:23( 54)( 4) 0:15( 59)( 3) 0:47( 63)( 3) 1:07( 56)( 4) 0:30( 31)( 3) 0:55( 58)( 3) 0:13(100)( 4) 0:10
0:48( 49)( 3) 1:09( 65)( 3) 1:45( 50)( 4) 2:15( 51)( 3) 2:45( 48)( 3) 5:00( 45)( 3) 6:06( 39)( 3) 7:37( 38)( 4) 9:17( 37)( 4) 10:10( 33)( 4) 11:11( 53)( 4) 12:34( 54)( 4) 12:49( 59)( 4) 13:36( 63)( 4) 14:43( 56)( 4) 15:13( 31)( 4) 16:08( 58)( 4) 16:21(100)( 4) 16:31
5 Норкин Вячеслав «СКО «ПРИЗМА» 256 1961 00:28:05 5 1:05( 49)( 5) 0:34( 65)( 5) 0:48( 50)( 5) 0:52( 51)( 5) 0:56( 48)( 5) 4:11( 45)( 5) 1:39( 39)( 5) 2:44( 38)( 5) 2:55( 37)( 5) 0:54( 33)( 5) 2:23( 53)( 5) 2:25( 54)( 5) 0:26( 59)( 5) 1:29( 63)( 5) 1:50( 56)( 5) 0:48( 31)( 5) 1:37( 58)( 5) 0:16(100)( 5) 0:13
1:05( 49)( 5) 1:39( 65)( 5) 2:27( 50)( 5) 3:19( 51)( 5) 4:15( 48)( 5) 8:26( 45)( 5) 10:05( 39)( 5) 12:49( 38)( 5) 15:44( 37)( 5) 16:38( 33)( 5) 19:01( 53)( 5) 21:26( 54)( 5) 21:52( 59)( 5) 23:21( 63)( 5) 25:11( 56)( 5) 25:59( 31)( 5) 27:36( 58)( 5) 27:52(100)( 5) 28:05
М60, 16 КП, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 48) 2( 40) 3( 65) 4( 50) 5( 45) 6( 42) 7( 61) 8( 62) 9( 63) 10( 37) 11( 33) 12( 34) 13( 44) 14( 64) 15( 57) 16(100)
1 Васневский Сергей ГУДО ВОДДиМ I 258 1956 00:13:03 1 0:31( 48)( 1) 0:37( 40)( 2) 0:31( 65)( 2) 0:29( 50)( 1) 1:23( 45)( 1) 0:33( 42)( 1) 0:47( 61)( 1) 1:02( 62)( 2) 1:03( 63)( 2) 0:55( 37)( 2) 0:47( 33)( 2) 0:39( 34)( 1) 0:46( 44)( 4) 1:02( 64)( 1) 1:07( 57)( 1) 0:41(100)( 3) 0:10
0:31( 48)( 1) 1:08( 40)( 2) 1:39( 65)( 2) 2:08( 50)( 1) 3:31( 45)( 1) 4:04( 42)( 1) 4:51( 61)( 1) 5:53( 62)( 1) 6:56( 63)( 1) 7:51( 37)( 1) 8:38( 33)( 1) 9:17( 34)( 1) 10:03( 44)( 1) 11:05( 64)( 1) 12:12( 57)( 1) 12:53(100)( 1) 13:03
2 Раков Николай КСО «Эридан» I 260 1955 00:15:43 2 0:34( 48)( 2) 0:32( 40)( 1) 0:29( 65)( 1) 0:34( 50)( 3) 1:41( 45)( 2) 0:48( 42)( 4) 0:54( 61)( 4) 0:50( 62)( 1) 0:59( 63)( 1) 0:53( 37)( 1) 0:43( 33)( 1) 0:40( 34)( 2) 0:37( 44)( 1) 1:04( 64)( 2) 3:28( 57)( 4) 0:46(100)( 4) 0:11
0:34( 48)( 2) 1:06( 40)( 1) 1:35( 65)( 1) 2:09( 50)( 2) 3:50( 45)( 2) 4:38( 42)( 2) 5:32( 61)( 2) 6:22( 62)( 2) 7:21( 63)( 2) 8:14( 37)( 2) 8:57( 33)( 2) 9:37( 34)( 2) 10:14( 44)( 2) 11:18( 64)( 2) 14:46( 57)( 2) 15:32(100)( 2) 15:43
3 Наврозов Анатолий ОК «Пралеска» II 261 1954 00:15:53 3 0:35( 48)( 3) 0:37( 40)( 2) 0:33( 65)( 3) 0:35( 50)( 4) 2:36( 45)( 3) 0:42( 42)( 3) 0:52( 61)( 3) 1:10( 62)( 4) 1:10( 63)( 4) 1:08( 37)( 4) 1:12( 33)( 3) 0:43( 34)( 4) 0:44( 44)( 3) 1:05( 64)( 3) 1:27( 57)( 3) 0:35(100)( 2) 0:09
0:35( 48)( 3) 1:12( 40)( 3) 1:45( 65)( 3) 2:20( 50)( 4) 4:56( 45)( 3) 5:38( 42)( 3) 6:30( 61)( 3) 7:40( 62)( 3) 8:50( 63)( 3) 9:58( 37)( 3) 11:10( 33)( 3) 11:53( 34)( 3) 12:37( 44)( 3) 13:42( 64)( 3) 15:09( 57)( 3) 15:44(100)( 3) 15:53
4 Парфенов Сергей КСО «Пеленг-Вымпел» II 259 1956 00:17:15 4 0:35( 48)( 3) 0:39( 40)( 4) 0:33( 65)( 3) 0:31( 50)( 2) 3:51( 45)( 4) 0:39( 42)( 2) 0:51( 61)( 2) 1:09( 62)( 3) 1:09( 63)( 3) 1:04( 37)( 3) 1:48( 33)( 4) 0:40( 34)( 2) 0:43( 44)( 2) 1:07( 64)( 4) 1:14( 57)( 2) 0:32(100)( 1) 0:10
0:35( 48)( 3) 1:14( 40)( 4) 1:47( 65)( 4) 2:18( 50)( 3) 6:09( 45)( 4) 6:48( 42)( 4) 7:39( 61)( 4) 8:48( 62)( 4) 9:57( 63)( 4) 11:01( 37)( 4) 12:49( 33)( 4) 13:29( 34)( 4) 14:12( 44)( 4) 15:19( 64)( 4) 16:33( 57)( 4) 17:05(100)( 4) 17:15
М65, 16 КП, 2.500 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 48) 2( 40) 3( 65) 4( 50) 5( 45) 6( 42) 7( 61) 8( 62) 9( 63) 10( 37) 11( 33) 12( 34) 13( 44) 14( 64) 15( 57) 16(100)
1 Миронов Петр КСО «Эридан» II 305 1951 00:15:18 1 0:38( 48)( 3) 0:45( 40)( 2) 0:34( 65)( 1) 0:30( 50)( 1) 1:30( 45)( 1) 0:41( 42)( 1) 0:57( 61)( 3) 1:12( 62)( 1) 1:15( 63)( 3) 1:11( 37)( 1) 0:53( 33)( 1) 0:52( 34)( 3) 0:47( 44)( 2) 1:11( 64)( 1) 1:11( 57)( 2) 1:00(100)( 2) 0:11
0:38( 48)( 3) 1:23( 40)( 2) 1:57( 65)( 1) 2:27( 50)( 1) 3:57( 45)( 1) 4:38( 42)( 1) 5:35( 61)( 1) 6:47( 62)( 1) 8:02( 63)( 1) 9:13( 37)( 1) 10:06( 33)( 1) 10:58( 34)( 1) 11:45( 44)( 1) 12:56( 64)( 1) 14:07( 57)( 1) 15:07(100)( 1) 15:18
2 Иващенко Виктор СК «Витязь» II 264 1951 00:17:09 2 0:37( 48)( 1) 1:35( 40)( 3) 0:36( 65)( 2) 0:33( 50)( 2) 1:57( 45)( 2) 0:53( 42)( 2) 0:54( 61)( 1) 1:23( 62)( 2) 1:14( 63)( 2) 1:11( 37)( 1) 0:58( 33)( 2) 0:50( 34)( 1) 0:58( 44)( 3) 1:13( 64)( 3) 1:10( 57)( 1) 0:53(100)( 1) 0:14
0:37( 48)( 1) 2:12( 40)( 3) 2:48( 65)( 3) 3:21( 50)( 3) 5:18( 45)( 2) 6:11( 42)( 2) 7:05( 61)( 2) 8:28( 62)( 2) 9:42( 63)( 2) 10:53( 37)( 2) 11:51( 33)( 2) 12:41( 34)( 2) 13:39( 44)( 2) 14:52( 64)( 2) 16:02( 57)( 2) 16:55(100)( 2) 17:09
3 Буковец Анатолий КСО «Три-О» I 263 1950 00:18:24 3 0:37( 48)( 1) 0:44( 40)( 1) 0:36( 65)( 2) 1:00( 50)( 3) 3:13( 45)( 3) 0:58( 42)( 3) 0:55( 61)( 2) 1:23( 62)( 2) 1:11( 63)( 1) 1:11( 37)( 1) 1:00( 33)( 3) 0:51( 34)( 2) 0:45( 44)( 1) 1:12( 64)( 2) 1:11( 57)( 2) 1:22(100)( 3) 0:15
0:37( 48)( 1) 1:21( 40)( 1) 1:57( 65)( 1) 2:57( 50)( 2) 6:10( 45)( 3) 7:08( 42)( 3) 8:03( 61)( 3) 9:26( 62)( 3) 10:37( 63)( 3) 11:48( 37)( 3) 12:48( 33)( 3) 13:39( 34)( 3) 14:24( 44)( 3) 15:36( 64)( 3) 16:47( 57)( 3) 18:09(100)( 3) 18:24
М70, 13 КП, 2.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим 1( 48) 2( 49) 3( 65) 4( 52) 5( 45) 6( 39) 7( 55) 8( 37) 9( 33) 10( 47) 11( 56) 12( 58) 13(100)
1 Кондратьев Владимир КСО «Белая Русь» III 265 1938 00:21:53 1 1:07( 48)( 2) 1:57( 49)( 1) 0:42( 65)( 1) 1:32( 52)( 2) 2:36( 45)( 2) 2:05( 39)( 2) 2:47( 55)( 2) 2:22( 37)( 2) 1:56( 33)( 2) 1:08( 47)( 1) 1:59( 56)( 2) 1:05( 58)( 2) 0:20(100)( 2) 0:17
1:07( 48)( 2) 3:04( 49)( 1) 3:46( 65)( 1) 5:18( 52)( 1) 7:54( 45)( 1) 9:59( 39)( 2) 12:46( 55)( 2) 15:08( 37)( 2) 17:04( 33)( 2) 18:12( 47)( 1) 20:11( 56)( 1) 21:16( 58)( 1) 21:36(100)( 1) 21:53
2 Киряков Валерий КСО «Эридан» II 266 1939 00:22:38 2 1:02( 48)( 1) 2:18( 49)( 2) 1:35( 65)( 2) 1:08( 52)( 1) 2:21( 45)( 1) 1:29( 39)( 1) 2:19( 55)( 1) 2:03( 37)( 1) 1:45( 33)( 1) 3:21( 47)( 2) 1:48( 56)( 1) 0:57( 58)( 1) 0:18(100)( 1) 0:14
1:02( 48)( 1) 3:20( 49)( 2) 4:55( 65)( 2) 6:03( 52)( 2) 8:24( 45)( 2) 9:53( 39)( 1) 12:12( 55)( 1) 14:15( 37)( 1) 16:00( 33)( 1) 19:21( 47)( 2) 21:09( 56)( 2) 22:06( 58)( 2) 22:24(100)( 2) 22:38
Главный судья Глеб Прокофьев
Главный секретарь Татьяна Литвин